Full-time staff
Bill Eben, ResNet Coordinator
Scott Stamm, Computer/Network Technician

Student staff (Spring 2014)
Felix Arias
Bryce Carlton
Ashley Cohen
Steven Gantz
Julian Grabowski
Joe Kelmer
Michael Pandel
Ruben Swyers
Derick Titemore

Josh Abrams 2004-2006 Brenda Adams 1999-2002
Heather Ament 1998-2000   Felix Arias 2012-
Matt Baehr 1999-2000   Paul Bartholomai 2011-2012
Corey Bauer 2000-2002   Christopher Betts 1998-2001
Jason Brown 2003-2004   Stephanie Brown 2002
Bryce Carlton 2012-   Ronald Carter 2002-2003
Josh Caton 2007-2011   Andrew Christensen 2012-2013
Ashley Cohen 2013-   Jaclyn Cole 2005-2007
Domenic Consoli 2009-2012   Bryan Cook 2005-2007
Ryan Cross 2004-2007   Josh Daidone 2007-2009
Bill Deery 2000-2002   Meghan Del Grande 2001
Duy Dinh 2001-2004   Max Domingo 2003-2004
Rob Doyle 1998-2000   Jon Durand 2006-2009
Jason Earley 2000   Martin Ferus 2001-2004
Wally Figel 2004-2005   Rick Fletcher 1999-2000
Rob Fried 2000-2002   Steven Gantz 2013-
Mike Gdovin 2012   Tom Gelato 1998-2000
Jessy Gonzalez 2012   Mike Governale 2006-2008
Julian Grabowski 2011-   James Grant 2009-2011
Matt Harris 1998-2000   Greg Heimer 1999-2001
Russell Hermans 2005-2007   Aaron Higgins 2009-2012
Eric Hobensack 2007-2008   Kyle Hower 1999
Jack Isenberg 2008-2011   Jeremy Keffer 2006-2007
Max Keiper 2000-2002   Joe Kelmer 2013-
Nate Kindrew 2006-2007   Sarah Kleppinger 2004
Charles Kline 2005-2009   Zachary Kline 2008-2009
Brian Knappenberger 2000   Chris Lamparelli 2007-2009
Don Langsdorf 1998-1999   Kenny Lo 1998-2002
Brian Mais 2011-2012   Jason Mauser 1998
Drew McLain 2000-2001   Zach Michaliszyn 2008
Glenn Mielke 2000-2004   Beth Miller 2003
Jaime Mills 2000   Jeffrey Minton 2008-2011
Jeff Morgan 1999-2000   Kevin Moyer 1998-1999
Nick Murn 2001-2004   Monica Ney 2001-2003
Shannon Oakley 2001   Josh Oravis 2002-2003
Michael Pandel 2013-   Matthew Park 2006-2008
Rich Parkins 2003-2005   Jesse Penedos 2001-2003
Ethan Pennypacker 2001-2003   Mike Petersen 2007-2008
Bala 'Dan' Peterson 2003   Andrew Piesco 2007-2008
Bryan Pol 2001-2004   David Pyle 2008-2011
John Pyle 2005-2008   Matt Rea 2008
Bob Roberts 2007-2010   Christopher Roberts 2003
Dan Roberts 2003-2005   Drew Robinson 2009-2011
Ken Rohlfing 2009-2012   Joe Roth 2005-2008
Matt Sabetta 2010-2012   Heriberto Salcedo 2003-2007
Jon Sayer 2004-2008   Aaron Schultheis 2011-2012
Ralph Sharp 2011-2012   Brandon Sheaffer 1999
Jesse Shipe 1998-2000   Natalia Shmeleva 2004-2005
Bob Snyder 1998-1999   William Stasny 2008-2011
Phil Stefany 2008-2011   Will Strouse 2004-2006
Jason Styczen 2002   Robert Sunderland 1998-2000
Nathaniel Swartz 2005-2007   Ruben Swyers 2012-
Ashley Thurston 2002   Derick Titemore 2011-
Abby Tymchak 2003-2005   Christopher Vagnozzi 2002-2005
Randy Vaszily 2000-2001   Sal Viola 2003-2005
Tyler Voland 2012   Paul Walbert 2005-2008
Steve Walter 2010-2013   Brittany Wattai 2002-2005
Andrew Weiant 2009-2010   Randi Wenrick 2003-2006
Kaitlyn Westfall 2009-2012   Travonne Wiggins 2003
Blue Williams 2004-2005   Bryan Wolfe 1998-1999
Jasmine Zowniriw 2001-2002      

Search the ResNet wiki