Bookmark and Share

Kutztown University Announces Conferring of Degrees

Kutztown University Commencement ExercisesFebruary 8, 2017

KUTZTOWN, Pa. -Kutztown University has conferred degrees on nearly 700 students during the summer and fall terms. Kutztown University announces degree conferment twice a year, once in the winter and once in the summer. Commencement exercises are held in May and December; however, students finish the requirements for graduation throughout the entire year.

The cumulative grade point average necessary for honors distinction is: with honor (cum laude) 3.40; with high honor (magna cum laude) 3.60 and with highest honor (summa cum laude) 3.80. The following students have been awarded degrees since the summer 2016 announcement. Students listed multiple times have been awarded more than one degree.

Students who have requested privacy (FERPA) are not listed publicly.

View the list in a pdf format.

Olivia Winn Acker, Duncannon, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work CumLaude

Jessica Lynn Adamczyk, Weatherly, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Industrial-Organizational Magna Cum Laude

Maria Aguiar, Levittown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling Cum Laude

Arsenio Blodyu Allen, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Marketing

Rochelle M Allen, West Lawn, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Painting

Johnny Allende, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Jamie A Allman,Pennsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Magna Cum Laude

Michael Alosi, Marlton, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Laura Elizabeth Alvino, Levittown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Art Education SummaCum Laude

Kelsey Catherine Andrews, Reading, PA
Master of Education Degree in Reading MagnaCum Laude

Julio Cesar Arredondo, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Accounting

Felipe Omar Arroyo, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Accounting

Joseph Twumasi Arthur, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Accounting and Finance

Megan E Ashburner,Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Kayla Marie Aston, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work MagnaCum Laude

Deanna E Atkinson,Lenhartsville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies Cum Laude

Jonathan Aaron Audette, Birdsboro, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Secondary Education/Social Studies Magna Cum Laude

Sarah M Babner,Mechanicsburg, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Nicholas Alan Babura, Robesonia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Harold Dane Corpuz Baguinon, Kutztown, PA
Master of Science Degree in Computer Science Magna Cum Laude

Jared S Bailey,Red Lion, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Jeffrey Tyler Baldino, Somerdale, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Accounting

Kortney Nicole Balmer, Lebanon, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Marketing

Ashley Marie Barainyak, Norristown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science/Information Technology

Daniela Elizabeth Barajas, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Political Science Cum Laude

Jennifer Lisa Barth, Lehighton, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Kalyn Mary Bartman, Gilbertsville, PA
Master of Education Degree in Reading SummaCum Laude

Hannah Bartron, Lehighton, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work SummaCum Laude

Dana Ashley Bartynski, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Kayla Bauer, Myerstown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Brett David Befano, Kelayres, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in History

Kara Bellis, Macungie, PA
Master of Education Degree in Reading SummaCum Laude

Daniel Bellofiore, Holland, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Shianna Rae Bender, Blandon, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Pre-Med & Health

Jacquelyn Suzanne Benner, Hatfield, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Finance Magna Cum Laude

Jessica Bennett, Doylestown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education

Samuel Lawerence Devere Benning, SaintClair, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing Cum Laude

Jorge Armondo Berberena, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Marketing

Rebecca Catherine Berry, Coatesville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Summa Cum Laude

Sarah Jane Berry, Schuylkill Haven, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing Summa Cum Laude

Alec John Berzinsky, Nazareth, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Derrick Austin Billig, Orefield, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies Cum Laude

Kaitlin Nicole Binder, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education/Visual Impairment Cum Laude

Chloe Jade Birk, Nazareth, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Georgann Theresa Bixler, Quakertown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education

Ciera Robyn Boatwright, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Mary Boaz, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Emily L Bogner,Lancaster, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Geology

Michael Sebastian Bonavita, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Mathematics

Amanda Marlene Bopp, Williamstown, PA
Master of Education Degree in Pre K - Grade 4 MagnaCum Laude

Nicollette Bordo, Jessup, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work SummaCum Laude

Seth Torey Bortner, Spring Grove, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Electronic Media Magna Cum Laude

Lynda M Boulden,Hamburg, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Accounting Magna Cum Laude

Parker Floyd Bourassa, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Electronic Media/Business

Sharayah Ann Bower, Lyon Station, PA
Master of Arts Degree in English SummaCum Laude

Brittni Lee Bowers, Mertztown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Marketing

Monique S Boykins,Colwyn, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in General Studies

Alexandra Kristin Boyle, Schnecksville, PA
Master of Library Science Degree in Library Science SummaCum Laude

Nicole Leigh Brand, Spring City, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management

Theodore Matthew Brandes, Lebanon, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Physics

Adam A Brandt,Harrisburg, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management

Jacob Richard Braswell, Fleetwood, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Industrial-Organizational

Alexander Richard Brenize, Shippensburg, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Accounting and Finance

Olivia Erin Brensinger, Mertztown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell

Samantha Jane Brett, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Diaire D Brison,Lititz, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Patrick James Brogan, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Photography

Tyler J Brooks,Douglassville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management

Brandon A Brown,Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

James Anthony Brown, Parkesburg, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Jessica Ann Brown, King of Prussia, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing Cum Laude

Thomas W Brown,Langhorne, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Heather Lee Browne, Baltimore, MD
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education/Visual Impairment Summa Cum Laude

Adrienne R Buchmoyer,Lebanon, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Marketing

Uriah An'Jea Bussey, Drexel Hill, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Printmaking and Studio Art/TimeBased/Experimental Media

Thomas Ryan Butler, Norristown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Electronic Media

Erin Rebecca Byerly, Schuylkill Haven, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Marketing Magna Cum Laude

Chabelli Cabrera, East Stroudsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice Cum Laude

Jamie Michael Calhoun, Maple Shade, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management

Alexis N Calixto, Harrisburg, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Amber Naomi Callahan, Mechanicsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Art Education

Hayden David Campain, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Electronic Media

Priscilla Campos, Reading, PA
Master of Public Administration Degree inPublic Administration Cum Laude

Vanessa Campos, Reading, PA
Master of Education Degree in Reading MagnaCum Laude

Isabella Canova, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management Magna Cum Laude

Joseph Angelo Carcaci, Newtown, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in History

Zachary M Carfara,Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Cum Laude

Christopher Bryan Carl, Wescosville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Adianette Carrasquillo, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Christian Brey Carreras, Bath, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science

Nicholas M Carson,Feasterville Trevose, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing

Laura Marie Caserta, Newfoundland, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Quran A Cason,Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Kate Elizabeth Catchmark, Mohnton, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management Summa Cum Laude

Charles M Cavanagh,Long Pond, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Environmental Science/Biology

Tina R Cekovic,Fleetwood, PA
Master of Education Degree in Reading SummaCum Laude

Samantha Lee Cella, Ringwood, NJ
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Joe Thomas Champion, West Chester, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Natasha Paula Chertok, Fogelsville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Marketing Magna Cum Laude

Gage Thomas Chisholm, Hummelstown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Chris Chonta, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management

Dane R Ciavarella,Albrightsville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management

Cassandra E Ciciliot,Allentown, PA
Master of Education Degree in Secondary Education Summa Cum Laude

Nydira S Clark,Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4

Samantha Michelle Clarke, Fairfield, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Chemistry

Lindsey Leann Coffin, Lititz, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Reginald Rashan Coleman, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Secondary Education/English

Whitney Flora Coleman, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management

Guadalupe Y Colon,Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Eric Thomas Condron, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Ian Bates Connolly, Riegelsville, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Danielle Marie Conway, Bridgeport, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Coral Rae Cook, Blandon, PA
Master of Education Degree in Secondary Education Summa Cum Laude

Adam T Cooper,Palmyra, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Environmental Science and Geology

Austin Nikolai Cormany, Enola, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English

Justin Taylor Corsa, York, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Ryan D Cortazzo,Blandon, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Electronic Media

Emily Anne Cosklo, Archbald, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management

Ashley Mary Costa, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Joshua A Cox,Reading, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Printmaking & Sculpture

Erin Rebecca Crane, Hackettstown, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management

Rodney Crawford Jr, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Jennifer Marie Cruz, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell

Stephen John Culberson, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Crafts

Matthew Steven Custer, Warrington, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Marketing

Alyssa Ann Cutler, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Secondary Education/Social Studies Cum Laude

Kelsey L Czaplicki,Perkasie, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Jennifer I Dahlstrom,Wilmington, DE
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work SummaCum Laude

Amy C Daub,Zionsville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Summa Cum Laude

Lauren Patrice David, Orefield, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Marketing

Pamela Dawes, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management

Andrew Victor Decolli, Warminster, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Public Administration

Jared S DeFrees,Reading, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Time Based/Experimental Media

Danielle Marie DeGulis, Langhorne, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education

Angela Marie Dellacroce, Penndel, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Sociology

Savannah Catherine Delong, Sinking Spring, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Environmental Science/Biology

Irina C Delvalle,Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Drew J Deshong,Greencastle, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Joseph Paul Desiato, Fanwood, NJ
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Bret Michael Destefano, Richboro, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Finance

Annaliese M Detwiler,West Chester, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing

Emily Rose Di Grazio, Perkasie, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Marketing Magna Cum Laude

Karli Melissa Dibenedetto, Coatesville, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

JoyLynn Hannah DiDonato, Fleetwood, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Drawing

Zachary David Diemer, Cogan Station, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Danielle C Dietrich,Fleetwood, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Marketing

Sara Marie Digiampaolo, Hawley, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Organismal/Ecology

Justin Christopher Dillard, Bethlehem,PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Environmental Science/Biology

Laura E Dillon,Reading, PA
Master of Education Degree in Secondary Education Summa Cum Laude

Maureen K Dillon,Reinholds, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Political Science, Paralegal Studies

Anthony Ryan Dinolfi, Norristown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Anthony Ryan Dinolfi, Norristown, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Political Science

Stephanie Lynn Dinolfi, Norristown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Alecia Mae Divita, Warminster, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Marketing

Evan David Dixson, Coal Township, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management

John Washington Dockins V, Cinnaminson, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Rachel Marie Doerr, Ocean City, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Scott Michael Dombro, Cherry Hill, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Electronic Media

Rayvon Shanike Donald, Harrisburg, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Michael Donnelly, Cheltenham, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in History

Connor Charles Donohoe, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management

Alexander Michael Dorrell, Garnet Valley, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Electronic Media

Samuel Dixon Dougan, Secane, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Electronic Media

Leigh C Drake,Virginia Beach, VA
Master of Education Degree in Art Education SummaCum Laude

Alyssa Marie Dresch, Lansdale, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Amanda M Duckwall,Coopersburg, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design

Joshua Michael Duggan, Bogart, GA
Bachelor of Science Degree in General Studies

Tyler Jay Dunkelberger, West Lawn, PA
Master of Business Administration Degreein Business Administration Magna Cum Laude

Megan Marie Dunstan, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Art Education

Kristen A Dzienis,Bethlehem, PA
Master of Education Degree in Reading SummaCum Laude

Lynnae E Edwards,Royersford, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Magna Cum Laude

Marisa P Edwards,Elmhurst Township, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in History

George Joseph Ehrgott, Exton, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Organismal/Ecology

Trevor Andrew Eisenman, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management Cum Laude

Sarah M Elias,Shoemakersville, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Paralegal Studies Magna Cum Laude

Megan Marie Ellerbusch, Collegeville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Cum Laude

Paul Allen Elliott, Laurel, DE
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Alexandria Dae Emery, Phillipsburg, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Pre-Med & Health

David Alexander Escobar, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Carolynne Espinosa, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Finance

Joseph Craig Esposito, Williamstown, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Patrick J Evans,Coatesville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Electronic Media

Michael Patrick Fantry, Harleysville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Al Thomas Farrier, Breinigsville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biochemistry and Chemistry

Adedamola Opefolwa Fawole, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Rachel Irene Ferenz, Carlisle, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Drawing

George Fernandez, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Trevor Adam Fick, Fleetwood, PA
Master of Education Degree in Pre K - Grade 4 SummaCum Laude

Joe Dylan Finney, Kintnersville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Electronic Media

Brendan Joseph Fiorentino, Effort, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Thomas Anthony Fischer, Upper Black Eddy, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management

Stephen Robert Fithian, West Chester, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Jillian Michelle Flasher, Chester Springs, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Music Education SummaCum Laude

Vanessa L Flores,Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Accounting

Sarah Elizabeth Foley, Wyomissing, PA
Master of Education Degree in Pre K - Grade 4 SummaCum Laude

Dana Marie Follweiler, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Photography

Brooke Fontoura-Sutliff, Northampton, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Summa Cum Laude

Julian Tramaine Foster, Fountain Hill, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Nicole Lee Francello, Allentown, PA
Master of Education Degree in Pre K - Grade 4 SummaCum Laude

Carlos Gerardo Franqui, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design

Jessica L Frederick,Whitehall, PA
Master of Education Degree in Secondary Education/Curriculum and Instruction Summa Cum Laude

Samuel Nicholas Frey, Newtown Square, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Kelsey Lee Fuller, Langhorne, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Sociology/Family Magna Cum Laude

Connor L Gable,York, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Organismal/Ecology Summa Cum Laude

Devin Lorraine Gacke, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English

Patrick Alexander Gagliano, Quakertown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science/Information Technology

Ruben Garcia, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Accounting

Trista Lyn Garman, Douglassville, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Adelen N Geiger,Schuylkill Haven, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Pre-Med & Health

Adelen N Geiger,Schuylkill Haven, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Spanish

David P Gieringer,Fleetwood, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in History CumLaude

Christian J Gill,Springfield, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Ashley Marie Gillman-Ramus, Boyertown, PA
Master of Education Degree in Reading SummaCum Laude

Hope Kristen Giordano, Southampton, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Michael Steven Glietz, Harrisburg, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Environmental Geography

Colin Michael Gluck, Freeland, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Drawing

Shedrick Lefon Goldsmith, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Pre-Med & Health

Zak Anthony Gondolfo, Garnet Valley, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in History

Chelsea Lynn Gonzalez, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Michael Varon Gonzalez, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Political Science

Alicia Renee Good, Mohnton, PA
Master of Education Degree in Secondary Education Summa Cum Laude

Leah Marie Goodwin, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Taishay Keishona Gordon, Norristown, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Richard Alan Grab, West Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education/4-8/Math and Science Summa Cum Laude

Morgan Emily Greenwood, Mohrsville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Cum Laude

Marissa Leea Greiner, Lancaster, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work MagnaCum Laude

Kirsten Harbans Kaur Grewal, Downingtown,PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in General Studies/Professional

Charles Gring, Mohnton, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in History CumLaude

Samantha Gross, Pen Argyl, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Magna Cum Laude

Tyler Grubb, Green Lane, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Accounting

Katelyn M Grumbling,Leesport, PA
Master of Education Degree in Reading SummaCum Laude

Cassandra Lee Guerrero, Coplay, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science/Software Development

Cassandra Lee Guerrero, Coplay, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in German Studies/Communication and Culture

Hannah Joy Guffey, Royersford, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Anthropology

Anthony Michael Guidotti, Exton, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Music

Martha Grace Gundel, Lancaster, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education/Visual Impairment Magna Cum Laude

Qyler Lee Gunning, Steelton, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Stephanie Barbara Haas, Carlisle, PA
Master of Education Degree in Secondary Education Summa Cum Laude

Ian Patrick Haberle, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management Summa Cum Laude

Tanya H Halupa,Frackville, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work CumLaude

Diana Ellen Hamer, Oak Ridge, NJ
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Ryan Eugene Haninchick, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Pre-Med & Health

Anthony Badway Hanni, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management

Emily Grace Hansler, Andreas, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education/Visual Impairment Magna Cum Laude

Lyndsey Marie Hartzell, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Marketing

Tanya C Haverstock,Emmaus, PA
Master of Education Degree in Reading SummaCum Laude

Samantha Jean Heck, Sinking Spring, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Library Science CumLaude

Tyler Joseph Hedrick, Wallingford, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Marketing

William Peter Hedrick, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice Cum Laude

Amy Heffner, Palmerton, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Dawn Marie Heinbach, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing Summa Cum Laude

Maureen Rose Helmstetter, Ridgewood, NJ
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Tina Holly Henderson, Lenhartsville, PA
Master of Education Degree in Pre K - Grade 4 SummaCum Laude

Dakota Hendricks, Milford, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Political Science

Robert V Hensley,Huntingdon Valley, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Marketing

Ashley L Herbein,Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Alicia Hernandez, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Accounting

Ivimirmary Herrera, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Ryan Michael Hewett, Lebanon, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Electronic Media

John Edward Hill III, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Charles B Himes,Narvon, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Environmental Geography

Michelle Ann Hinners, Carmel Valley, CA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Kimberly A Hirschbock,Easton, PA
Master of Education Degree in Reading SummaCum Laude

Dakota Lee Hirst, Richboro, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies Magna Cum Laude

Jacob M Hoffman,Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Accounting

Terry Jacob Hoffman, Barto, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management

Marina M Hoffmeier,Sinking Spring, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing

Alexis Hoke, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling Cum Laude

Lori A Holden,Allentown, PA
Master of Public Administration Degree inPublic Administration Summa Cum Laude

Alexis Jasmine Holland, Coatesville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4

Ryan Dale Hollenbach, Blandon, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Marketing

Michael L Holley,York, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Keyara Lea Holmes, Lansdowne, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Leah E Hoover,Palmyra, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell

Jazmyn Horninger, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Ian Trevor Horton, Lehighton, PA
Master of Education Degree in Secondary Education Summa Cum Laude

Nicole Jennifer Horvath, Orefield, PA
Master of Education Degree in Pre K - Grade 4 SummaCum Laude

Alexandria A Hospidor,Wernersville, PA
Master of Arts Degree in Marriage, Couples and Family Counseling Magna Cum Laude

Ellisha A Houseknecht,Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work MagnaCum Laude

Matthew Charles Howe, High Bridge, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Moira Ann Hower, Kintnersville, PA
Master of Education Degree in Pre K - Grade 4 SummaCum Laude

Tyler Myers Huber, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Electronic Media Cum Laude

Alexandra Ingrid Huss, North Wales, PA
Master of Education Degree in Pre K - Grade 4 SummaCum Laude

Bridget Rachael Igo, Orefield, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Magna Cum Laude

Hilda Gwoneki Imbisi, Allentown, PA
Master of Business Administration Degreein Business Administration

Justin Dallas Benamin Franklin Imbody, NewRinggold, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Electronic Media

Benjamin Nnaoma Jacob, Cheltenham, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management

Kathleen M Jaeger,Dalton, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Cum Laude

Hassan Javed, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Jonathan E Jenkins,Auburn, PA
Master of Education Degree in Instructional Technology Summa Cum Laude

Nicholas Ryan Jenkins, Jenkintown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Time Based/Experimental Media Cum Laude

Chelsea Johnson, Lititz, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Organismal/Ecology Magna Cum Laude

Kendalyn Johnson, Aston, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Ruth Johnson, Schaefferstown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Art Education SummaCum Laude

Shannon Johnson, Bensalem, PA
Master of Education Degree in Pre K - Grade 4 MagnaCum Laude

Jaquis Ariana Joint, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Justin C Jones,Kutztown, PA
Master of Business Administration Degreein Business Administration Cum Laude

Jessica L Jordan,Reading, PA
Master of Education Degree in Instructional Technology Summa Cum Laude

Victor P June,Mertztown, PA
Master of Business Administration Degreein Business Administration Cum Laude

Darleen Justance, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Paralegal Studies

Jared K Kahl,Blandon, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management

Victoria Helen Kain, Glenside, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Secondary Education/English

Jonathan Kalejta, Boyertown, PA
Master of Education Degree in Reading SummaCum Laude

Ezra J KaneSalafia, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Political Science

Matthew J Kardos,Pottstown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management

Jacob Karmosky, Schnecksville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Marketing

Stephanie Veronica Kay, Secane, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Cum Laude

Monique Jocelyn Kenia, Falls, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Art Education MagnaCum Laude

Zachary Jacob Kern, Pennsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science/Software Development and MathematicsCum Laude

Darren Robert Kerschner, Fleetwood, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Marketing

Brett Keszczyk, Gilbertsville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Timothy M Kiehl,Douglassville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management

Melissa Jeanne Kiralfy, Wescosville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management

Erin Colleen Klingaman, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Public Administration Summa Cum Laude

Evan Z Kneeream,Shillington, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Marketing

Kayla Anne Kohler, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Summa Cum Laude

Joseph Roman Koons, Gordon, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Electronic Media

Samantha Lynn Kopp, Hamburg, PA
Master of Education Degree in Reading SummaCum Laude

Samantha Angela Kostin, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell

Sean G Kotyuk,Nazareth, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Brianna M Kovach,Walnutport, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Art Education CumLaude

Alison Lyn Kovacs, Bethlehem, PA
Master of Education Degree in Pre K - Grade 4 SummaCum Laude

Christa R Kratowicz,North Wales, PA
Master of Education Degree in Pre K - Grade 4 SummaCum Laude

Jessica E Kratowicz,Holland, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Nicole Rachel Krause, Gilbertsville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Kyle Stephen Kreoll, East Stroudsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Electronic Media Cum Laude

Eugene F KrimJr, Douglassville,PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management Summa Cum Laude

Austin Leonard Kruczek, Coopersburg, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Music/General Studies & Marketing

Lucinda Hope Kuehn, Wernersville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Bethann Louise Kulp, Hamburg, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Jessica L Kurtz,Pottstown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education

Brendan Lamy, Sinking Spring, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Austin J Landis,Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology MagnaCum Laude

Jonathon Scott Landis, Quakertown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Jeffrey Generoso Lange, Woodstock, GA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Cristina Latshaw, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Monica Denise Lavelle, West Grove, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Sociology

Cristina Louise Le, Boyertown, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Anthropology

Emma Ariel Leibowitz, Piscataway, NJ
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Sociology

Benjamin James Lentine, Bangor, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Environmental Science/Chemistry

Anne E Leonard,Lafayette Hill, PA
Master of Library Science Degree in Library Science SummaCum Laude

Kim-Jimi P Leonard,Santa Fe, NM
Master of Education Degree in Art Education CumLaude

Brian Anthony Leone, Nesconset, NY
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Trisa A Lesczynski,North Versailles, PA
Master of Education Degree in Instructional Technology Summa Cum Laude

Matthew Lewis, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Library Science SummaCum Laude

Derek A Linkhorst,New Ringgold, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Accounting

Jay Dequincy Liston, Waukee, IA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice Cum Laude

Nathaniel Lewis Listrani, Leesport, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Magna Cum Laude

Theresa N Lockhoff,Pennsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Kaitlyn Joy Loper, Landisburg, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Summa Cum Laude

David Michael Lopes, Staten Island, NY
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Political Science

Mabel Lopez, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management

Vanessa E Lopez,Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education/4-8/Math and Social StudiesSumma Cum Laude

Morris G Lovelace,Trevose, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Leigh Anne Machowski, Mountain Top, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education/4-8/Math and Science

Stephen William Machuga, Wharton, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Secondary Education/Social Studies

Kayla Rose Mackley, Brogue, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Magna Cum Laude

Christopher Thomas Madden, Birdsboro, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Environmental Science/Geography

Joyceline Maria Magos Lozano, Richardson, TX
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Sociology

Tiya Mahalanobis, Kampala, Uganda
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing

Matthew Tyler Mahurin, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Amy Catherine Major, Reinholds, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Secondary Education/Social Studies

Faiz Malik, Fairless Hills, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Wissam Malke, Whitehall, PA
Master of Science Degree in Computer Science Summa Cum Laude

Bridget P Malloy,Yardley, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Sean H Malott,Langhorne, PA
Master of Arts Degree in Clinical and Mental Health Counseling Magna Cum Laude

Jenelle Marie Manson, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Tianying Mao, Wenzhou, China
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Accounting

Stephanie Maria-Rios, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Liana S Marmolejos,Blandon, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice Summa Cum Laude

Michele Lynne Martineau, Slatington, PA
Master of Education Degree in Secondary Education/Curriculum and Instruction Summa Cum Laude

Davis Ogega Masanta, Breinigsville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Accounting

Rocco Mason, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management Summa Cum Laude

David Kenton Matejka, Pennington, NJ
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Tyler Joshua Matunis, Girardville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Tyler James Mauk, Morgantown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Accounting

Joseph Matthew Maydan, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management Summa Cum Laude

Rebecca A McClain,Coopersburg, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology MagnaCum Laude

Jacklyn Ann McClay, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell

Joseph William McCreavy, Doylestown, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing

Erin G McDonald,Pennsburg, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Time Based/Experimental Media Summa Cum Laude

Paige McFarland, Schnecksville, PA
Master of Public Administration Degree inPublic Administration Summa Cum Laude

Jennifer L McGlinchey,Telford, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Jeremy Alexander McGowan, Slatington, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Claire Frances McKeown, Skillman, NJ
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work MagnaCum Laude

Jaimie Louise McLaughlin, Ambler, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Photography

Zachary B Meck,Mertztown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Finance Cum Laude

Aliyah Marie Mengel, Wyomissing, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Thomas Matthew Mergen, Kunkletown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Electronic Media Summa Cum Laude

Emily Katherine Metcalf, Blandon, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Jordana Lynn Miano, Leesport, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Secondary Education/English Summa Cum Laude

Lauren Michalik, Lehighton, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Magna Cum Laude

Hannah Marsell Midgarden, Camp Hill, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design

Melinda S Miley,East Greenville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Marketing Summa Cum Laude

Alyssa Ann Miller, Schuylkill Haven, PA
Master of Education Degree in Secondary Education/Curriculum and Instruction Summa Cum Laude

Marissa Miller, Hamburg, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in History CumLaude

Timothy Ryan Miller, Orefield, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Accounting

Tyler Jade Miller, Hellertown, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Jillian Paige Milositz, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Aryam Daniel Miro, Pennsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice Cum Laude

Mersini Mitakos, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management and Marketing Summa Cum Laude

Jessica M Molnar,Middletown, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Megan Ann Monzo, Pottstown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Magna Cum Laude

Cindy Natalia Moonsammy, Breinigsville, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing

Cassandra Leigh Moore, Ulster, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work CumLaude

Brianna Morales, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Jordan Rodney Morgan, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Brooke Elizabeth Morris, Waymart, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Marketing Magna Cum Laude

Jacqueline Moser, Germansville, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Ryan Mullins, Mertztown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science Summa Cum Laude

Devin Sean Murphy, Temple, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Pre-Med & Health

Matthew Stephen Murphy, Pottsville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biochemistry

Demi Theresa Murray, Fairless Hills, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work CumLaude

Alexander Neason, Harrisburg, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English

Ashley Nicole Nedley, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Electronic Media Magna Cum Laude

Jordan Amber Neelan, Media, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Cum Laude

Thomas Neely, North Wales, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Logan Gabriel Neff, York, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Accounting and Finance

Jonathan Tu-Tin Nguyen, Lansdale, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Accounting

Jalen Matthew Nichols, Catasauqua, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Samantha Josephine Nichols, Sunbury, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Electronic Media

Abdidahir Nieves, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Katrina Nikitsina, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Pre-Med & Health Cum Laude

Zau Tawng Nka, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Political Science

Shannon E North,Downingtown, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Sociology/Family

Kevin Michael O'Brien, Haddon Heights, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Marketing

Sean P O'Kane,Media, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Cody Andrew Oliver, Chalfont, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing

Hernan A Olmos,Temple, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science/Software Development

Nicholas James Ondo, Royersford, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Alyssa Marie Ortiz, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education/4-8/Math and Social StudiesMagna Cum Laude

Sheila Awuor Osodo, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Finance

Sarah Elizabeth Ruth Otto, Breinigsville,PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Allied Health Cum Laude

Rabihah Iman Owens, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Michael Kent Oxendine, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design

Sara Ann Pabst, Hallstead, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Art Education CumLaude

Mark J Paddock,Plymouth, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Jerel Farrin Palmer, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Sean P Parrish,Albrightsville, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Music, General Studies

Hir Patel, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management

Mathew David Patrick, Oxford, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management

Aaron Michael Patschke, Lititz, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Brittney Shanell Payne, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Natasha Perez, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Mark Dennis Pfaeffle, Stroudsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Michael C Pfeiffer,Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Finance

Sharon M Picus,Kutztown, PA
Master of Public Administration Degree inPublic Administration Summa Cum Laude

Robert A Pierce,Phoenixville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Marketing

Kevin M Pierro,Collegeville, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Cum Laude

Matthew Michael Pignatelli, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management

Jairo Alejandro Pineda, New Castle, DE
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Geoffrey Andrew Pitman, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science Magna Cum Laude

Rebecca Lynn Prettyman, Warrington, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Cum Laude

Jean Gerard Preval, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Jonathan W Price,Blandon, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Drawing

Cathryn Veronica Pugh, Wyalusing, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Organismal/Ecology Cum Laude

KellyAnn Francis Gorman Purugganan, NewTripoli, PA
Grades 4 - 8 Degree in Grades 4 - 8 SummaCum Laude

Mitchell W Radzai,Telford, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Marketing Magna Cum Laude

Ashley Nicole Rank, Pine Grove, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Magna Cum Laude

Elizabeth Brooke Rankin, Pittsburgh, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Kaie Ra'Oof, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Pre-Med & Health

Charlene Rarick-Knauss, Auburn, PA
Master of Education Degree in Art Education SummaCum Laude

Alexandra Reading, Warrington, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management

Haleigh Lynne Reczka, Bath, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Robert Reddick, Lansdale, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Victoria Elizabeth Reichert, Jenkintown, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in History and Paralegal Studies

Matthew Vincent Reimer, Quakertown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management

Stephen Matthew Reitz, Kempton, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Luke William Rentschler, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Electronic Media

Derek J Rice,Leesport, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Geography

Antonio B Riggins,East Greenville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education/4-8/Science and Social StudiesSumma Cum Laude

Gianna Ritacco, Kinnelon, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Julissa Rivera, East Stroudsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Wade Matthew Rivera, Coplay, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in General Studies/Professional

James Edward Roach, Quakertown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Finance

Kate A Robbins,Orefield, PA
Master of Education Degree in Secondary Education/Curriculum and Instruction Summa Cum Laude

Jamal Raheem Robinson, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Jasmine Robinson, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Steven L Robinson,Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Bethany C Roche,Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Breana Nikole Rockmore, Whitehall, PA
Master of Education Degree in Pre K - Grade 4 SummaCum Laude

Irving Ilianot Rodriguez, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Secondary Education/Spanish Cum Laude

Joan C Rodriguez,Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Kylie L Rodriguez,Allentown, PA
Master of Education Degree in Reading SummaCum Laude

Anthony James Romano, East Stroudsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies Cum Laude

Samuel Romero-Vargas, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Samuel Romero-Vargas, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Spanish

Shana Marie Rose, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Environmental Geography

Tyler Cherie Rose, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Michael Patrick Ross, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in History

Amanda Ruch, Lehighton, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Summa Cum Laude

Breanna Rucker, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Anna Rose Ruggerio, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Accounting Magna Cum Laude

Julian Jose Ruiz, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English, Professional Writing, Cultural and MediaStudies Magna Cum Laude

Danielle Paige Rumore, Bath, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Jennie Nicole Rupert, Harrisburg, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Finance

Benjamin J Rusnak,West Lawn, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Accounting and Finance

Jason M Russ,Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management

Matthew Nicholas Russo, Freehold, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Erica Rodrianna Rutledge, East Norriton, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell

Tyler D Rutt,Sinking Spring, PA
Master of Education Degree in Reading SummaCum Laude

Victoria Elizabeth Ryan, Bloomsburg, PA
Master of Library Science Degree in Library Science SummaCum Laude

Sharene Marie Salameh, Levittown, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Chantale Sallit, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science/Software Development

Dany Samaan, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management

Raymond Sanchez, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Marketing

Taylor Anne Sandin, Freehold, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Carlos Enrique Santiago II, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science/Information Technology

Eric Michael Santiso, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Christina Therese Sarro, North Wales, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4

Tara Lynne Sartor, Boyertown, PA
Master of Education Degree in Reading SummaCum Laude

Naqe Sayed, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Accounting

Jeffrey Joseph Scandariato, Schnecksville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Industrial-Organizational

Natalie Marie Schafer, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Summa Cum Laude

Janelle R Scheckler,Lehighton, PA
Master of Education Degree in Reading SummaCum Laude

Timothy Joseph Scheerbaum, Levittown, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in History

Jennifer Lyn Schmitz, Mohnton, PA
Master of Education Degree in Reading SummaCum Laude

Kara E Schwenk,Harrisburg, PA
Master of Education Degree in Instructional Technology Summa Cum Laude

Brooke L Schwoyer,Lyon Station, PA
Master of Education Degree in Secondary Education Summa Cum Laude

Samantha Lynn Scialpi, Harding, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education/Visual Impairment Cum Laude

Darrell Keith Scott, Douglassville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Samantha Rae Scott, Williamsport, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Ryan J Sellers,Laurel Springs, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Electronic Media

Joseph J Seminara,Coplay, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education

Devon Paul Senft, York, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Finance

Jennifer Lynn Seng, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Painting

Jake Calvin Sergeant, Summit, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Marketing

Cody Jonathan Seyfert, Birdsboro, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science/Information Technology

Maria N Shaffer,Collegeville, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Drawing

Jenna Marie Shahadi, Oxford, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Kristyn A Shannon,Wanaque, NJ
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing

Akash Sharma, Breinigsville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Trevor Chase Sherman, Lehighton, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Secondary Education/Social Studies Cum Laude

Bashira Sherrod, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell

Lauren A Shields,Allentown, PA
Master of Education Degree in Secondary Education/Curriculum and Instruction Summa Cum Laude

Matthew Daniel Shields, Pottsville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management

Kellie Anne Smith Shimer, Richlandtown, PA
Master of Library Science Degree in Library Science SummaCum Laude

Michael Z Shirdan,Aston, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Marketing

Deanna J Shuker,Harrisburg, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Colin Michael Shuman, Shillington, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management

Jenna L Sillaman,Mount Joy, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Dean Cory Simonsen, Hatboro, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Secondary Education/Physics and Mathematics

Cynthia Allisann Simpson, Perkiomenville, PA
Grades 4 - 8 Degree in Grades 4 - 8 SummaCum Laude

Timothy James Simpson, York, PA
Master of Education Degree in Reading SummaCum Laude

James Thomas Sinibaldi, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management

Robert Joseph Skimski, West Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Shelby Ann Slifer, Richlandtown, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English, Cultural and Media Studies

Dylan Edward Smarr, Tamaqua, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Tyler David Smeltz, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Marketing

Gary James Smith, Harford, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management

Jonathan Leaf Smith Jr, Reading, PA
Master of Business Administration Degreein Business Administration Magna Cum Laude

Lindsay Marie Smith, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Electronic Media

Theodore Thomas Smith, Schuylkill Haven, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Marketing

Mallory Regina Snook, Saylorsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biochemistry

Kaitlin A Sobotka,Wyomissing, PA
Master of Education Degree in Secondary Education/Middle Level Summa Cum Laude

Lauren Amanda Soderberg, Quakertown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Environmental Science/Biology

Samantha Helena Sparacio, Jim Thorpe, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice and Psychology/Clinical CounselingMagna Cum Laude

Emily Christine Spitzenberger, West Grove, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Marketing

Allison Marie Stackhouse, Ridley Park, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Marketing

Joseph Patrick Stackhouse, Ridley Park, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management

Kara M Stalter,Reading, PA
Master of Education Degree in Reading SummaCum Laude

Margaret Nicole Stange, Moscow, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing

Anna B Starosciak,Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Magna Cum Laude

Logan C Stecher,Quakertown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Organismal/Ecology

Daniel Ray Stezenko, East Greenville, PA
Master of Education Degree in Secondary Education/Curriculum and Instruction

Amanda Leigh Stiffler, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biochemistry

Christopher Iann Stiles, Doylestown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science/Information Technology

Bryanna Leigh Stipa, Royersford, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Maverick D Stock,Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Brianna Stoneburg, York, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in History

John Christopher Stoudt, Reading,PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Music

Allyson Leigh Straka, West Lawn, PA
Master of Education Degree in Reading SummaCum Laude

Allie Strayer, Hatfield, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell

Ayana Jemila Strickland, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biochemistry

Audrey Lynn Stringer, Yardley, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Emily Strohl, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

William R StrouseJr, Bethlehem,PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science/Information Technology

Abigail Struckmann, Myerstown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management

Courtney A Stunz,Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in General Studies/Professional

Elizabeth Rose Stutenroth, Boiling Springs, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Time Based/Experimental Media

Alana Haley Sullivan, Nazareth, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Julie Jennings Sullivan, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Summa Cum Laude

Kenisha Alfreda Sullivan, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Amelia Christine Suriano, Atco, NJ
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Brianna Al Swann,Waldorf, MD
Bachelor of Science Degree in Electronic Media

Hannah Joy Sywulak, Havertown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management

Shannon Paige Szura, Red Bank, NJ
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Caitlyn Bethany Tague, Nicholson, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Secondary Education/English Cum Laude

Julia Marie Tammaro, Phoenixville, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Katelyn Victoria Tatum, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Marketing Summa Cum Laude

Precious Kahdijah Tempson, Norristown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Marketing

Joseph Francis Thiel, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing

Cody Michael Thomas, Pottsville, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Jin Tian, Taiyuan, China
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Marketing

Adam Sebastian Tophoney, Ashland, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Laura Ann Treichler, Kutztown, PA
Master of Education Degree in Secondary Education/Curriculum and Instruction Summa Cum Laude

Scott S Twombly,Bethlehem, PA
Master of Science Degree in Computer Science Summa Cum Laude

Bivina Gomez Ulmer, Wyomissing, PA
Master of Education Degree in Secondary Education Summa Cum Laude

Zack John Urban, Sellersville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Electronic Media

Keturah Frankie Vactor, Pittsburgh, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Brianne Morgan Valentine, Littlestown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Marine Science/Biology

Skye Rachel Van Hook, Germansville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management Cum Laude

Emily Paige VanBilliard, Mertztown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Derek William Vanderslice, Hatboro, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Gabrielle Marie Vandevere, Norristown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Accounting

Nicole Lynn Varcadipane, Honesdale, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management

Tori J Varner,Windber, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management and Marketing

Tara L Vaszily,Gilbertsville, PA
Master of Business Administration Degreein Business Administration Magna Cum Laude

Amy Catherine Vaughn, New Tripoli, PA
Master of Education Degree in Secondary Education Summa Cum Laude

Jeovanni Vazquez, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management Marketing

Kristal Velez, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Michael Thomas Veneziale, Spring City, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Electronic Media Cum Laude

Viviana Vidal, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Nicholas Matthew Vuotto, King of Prussia, PA
Master of Business Administration Degreein Business Administration Magna Cum Laude

Tyler Nicole Wade, Robesonia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education

Brian Patrick Wagner, Drexel Hill, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Megan Regina Wagner, Nesquehoning, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Jory D Wamsley,Alburtis, PA
Master of Library Science Degree in Library Science SummaCum Laude

Christopher William Warner, Lebanon, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Amanda Ellen Waszil, Lebanon, PA
Grades 4 - 8 Degree in Grades 4 - 8 SummaCum Laude

Breanna Elizabeth Watkins, New Ringgold, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Accounting

Tyler Allen Watkins, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Finance

Austin Robert Way, Lindenwold, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Katelyn Rose Weaver, Pottstown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Cum Laude

Nichole Antoinette Weaver, Lebanon, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Marissa Louise Webb, Lansford, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice/Paralegal Studies Cum Laude

Tammy L Weidman,Schuylkill Haven, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Organismal/Ecology Summa Cum Laude

Kayla R Welsh,Reading, PA
Master of Education Degree in Pre K - Grade 4 SummaCum Laude

Lindsay Anne Weltmer, Mount Holly Springs,PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Time Based/Experimental Media Cum Laude

Alizabeth Adrianne Wenrich, Sunbury, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Crafts Cum Laude

Heather Ann Wentz, Ludowici, GA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling Cum Laude

Gabriella Elizabeth Wertheim, Mohrsville, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Printmaking

DeeAnna Tammy Wessner, Hamburg, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Drew C West,Reading, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Music, General Studies

Jamie Sue Westwood, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management and Marketing

Andreah Bryeana White, Barnesville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Marketing

Austin Joseph White, Collegeville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Mikaila Candice White, Royersford, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Magna Cum Laude

Sharnae M White,West Chester, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Nicholas Michael Whitelock, Glassboro, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Marketing

Mollie Kathryn Will, Southampton, NJ
Bachelor of Arts Degree in German Studies, Communication and Culture

Brittnie S Williams,Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Paralegal Studies

Douglas T Williams,Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Engineering Physics

Jessica Rebeacka Williams, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Jonathan Willow, Royersford, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Collin Brian Wise, Lyons, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Secondary Education/Mathematics Cum Laude

Julia Rebakah Wise, Chatham, NJ
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing

Alexis Lauren Wolf, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Sociology/Diversity and Inequality Cum Laude

Austin Kriss Wolf, Jonestown, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Environmental Geography

Dana Marie Wolff, Abington, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Cum Laude

Dana Elizabeth Wong, Greenwood Lake, NY
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Allied Health

Brittany Madelynn Woo, Stroudsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Art Education MagnaCum Laude

Kayla Woodington, Sellersville, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English MagnaCum Laude

Alberta Danielle Wright, Norristown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Shakeera R Wynne,Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Christina Lynne Yatron, Reading, PA
Master of Public Administration Degree inPublic Administration Magna Cum Laude

Kyle Robert Yoder, Quakertown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Jason Robert Yost, Rising Sun, MD
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

ChengDa You, Shanghai, China
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management

Holly Ann Young, Wilmington, DE
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Accounting

Mahir Yusof, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Finance

John E Zabala,Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Marketing

Jonluc Zacharias, Perkiomenville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education/4-8/Math and Science Summa Cum Laude

Azelin Ann Zangrilli, Oley, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Daniel Joseph Zelasko, Nazareth, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice/Paralegal Studies

Mingming Zheng, Wenzhou, China
Bachelor of Science of Business AdministrationDegree in Management

Madeline L Ziegenfus,Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology CumLaude

Zandria Ann Susan Zielinski, York, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies Magna Cum Laude

Karissa Lauren Zimmerman, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Sociology

Kevin Michael Zodrow, Warminster, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Painting

John Zuder, Pittston, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Electronic Media