Bookmark and Share

Kutztown University Announces Conferring of Degrees

July 2018

Kutztown University has conferred degrees on more than 1,225 students during the winter and spring semesters.

Kutztown University announces degree conferment twice a year, once in the winter and once in the summer. Commencement exercises are held in May and December; however, students finish the requirements for graduation throughout the entire year. The following students have been awarded degrees since the winter 2018 announcement.

The cumulative grade point average necessary for honors distinction is: with honor (cum laude) 3.40; with high honor (magna cum laude) 3.60 and with highest honor (summa cum laude) 3.80. Students listed multiple times have been awarded more than one degree.

Students who have requested privacy (FERPA) are not listed publicly.

Courtney Marie Aaron, Havertown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Library Science Summa Cum Laude

Atajan Abdyyev, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Information Technology Magna Cum Laude

Crystal Abreu, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Kyle M Acker, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Environmental Science/Biology

Beth Adamo, Allentown, PA
Master of Public Administration Degree in Public Administration

Beth Adamo, Allentown, PA
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Brian Tarial Afflick, East Norriton, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Sport Management

Gabriella Agostaro, Accord, NY
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Philosophy

Joel D Akers, Allentown, PA
Master of Science Degree in Computer Science

Melissa Albe, Kintnersville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Sport Management Magna Cum Laude

Beth Ann Alboucq, New Tripoli, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Public Administration/Paralegal Studies Summa Cum Laude

Morgan Aldinger, Pennsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Magna Cum Laude

Aryanna Aleniak, East Stroudsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Music Education Magna Cum Laude

Anecia Alexaki, King of Prussia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell

Danielle Catherine Amato, Henderson, NV
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Courtney Samantha Ambrose, Levittown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell

Nicole Marie Amenheuser, Quakertown, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English

Austen Thad Amos, Jenkintown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Sport Management

Carly Anne Anastasio, Shillington, PA
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Audrey Anderson, Drexel Hill, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Laura Anderson, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling Magna Cum Laude

Bryce A Andress, Lehighton, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science

Sean Andris, Doylestown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Mathematics

Heather Nicole Androwick, West Chester, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Photography

Tara Michelle Anspach, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work Summa Cum Laude

David Francis Antoni, Huntingdon Valley, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Information Technology

Ryan Michael Appleby, Belvidere, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting

Joshua Allen Appling, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Sport Management

Melanie Aptaker, Lincroft, NJ
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English Summa Cum Laude

Melanie Aptaker, Lincroft, NJ
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Political Science Summa Cum Laude

Jonathan Phillip Araujo, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Information Technology

Maxine Ardelean, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Danielle Stephanie Arroyo, Holbrook, NY
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Industrial-Organizational Magna Cum Laude

Nathan Scott Ashner, Palmerton, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Cum Laude

Annamarisa Joyce Ashon, Rosedale, NY
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Andrew Steven Avissato, Tafton, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude

Victoria Lynn Ayala, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Katherine Hope Bahr, Montoursville, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Magna Cum Laude

Cody Charles Bainbridge, Auburn, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Andrew T Baker, North Wales, PA
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Jillian Lyn Baker, Milford, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing Cum Laude

Justin Baker, Harleysville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing Cum Laude

John William Balboni, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Sport Management

Zachary Robert Balla, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Melissa A Ballas, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in History/Paralegal Studies Cum Laude

Taylor Mary Baltzersen, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Geography

Thor Llewellyn Banks, Nicholson, PA
Master of Education Degree in Student Affairs

Samuel E Barbary, Boyertown, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in History

Christina A Barbieri, Waretown, NJ
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English Cum Laude

Brianna Barco, Shrewsbury, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Cinema, Television and Media Production

Cydney Bard, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Brittany Lynn Barlup, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling Magna Cum Laude

Kara L Barrell, Mertztown, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Brianna Marie Barrett, Secane, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Hannah Bartron, Philadelphia, PA
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Blaise Matthew Basile, Sewell, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Cinema, Television and Media Production

Johannis M Basilio, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

McKenna Flannigan Bast, Allentown, PA
Master of Science Degree in School Counseling

Nicholas Baum, Hillsborough, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Katelyn Baumann, Cranford, NJ
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Summa Cum Laude

James Allen Baynard, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Katherine Beam, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Art Education Magna Cum Laude

Zachary Ryan Beamer, Center Valley, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Wade Thomas Beamesderfer, Manheim, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Daniel Richard Beard, Harrisburg, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Art History

Roberta Lynnette Beard, Harrisburg, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell

Corey Alan Bechtel, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Devon Adair Beck, Boyertown, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Cum Laude

Rachel Alexandra Behm, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Cum Laude

Adam Wayne Beidler, Fleetwood, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Richard S Bell, Woodlyn, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Demetrius Stanley Bennett, Conshohocken, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Joe Benton, Pennsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Chemistry

Sierra Berardelli, Dalton, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Kaitlyn Mattie Berdini, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Painting Magna Cum Laude

Sarah Lynn Berghold, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Summa Cum Laude

Genna A Berglund, East Stroudsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Art Education Cum Laude

Kaylee Grace Berkheiser, Schuylkill Haven, PA
Master of Business Administration Degree in Business Administration

Benjamin Oliver Best, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Jacob Nicholas Betts, Lititz, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Information Technology

Jennifer Christine Betzler, Nazareth, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Hanif Mansuur Bey, Bushkill, PA
Doctor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Casey Biddle, Honey Brook, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude

Jordan Nicole Biery, Alburtis, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in General Studies Summa Cum Laude

Bethany K Billy, Orefield, PA
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Emily Binder, Schnecksville, PA
Master of Education Degree in Art Education

Daisy L Bischoff, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude

Samantha Sally Bissey, Allentown, PA
Master of Science Degree in School Counseling

Courtney Breanne Blackburn, Carlisle, PA
Master of Education Degree in Art Education

Jeff Blair, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Bryan David Blake, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Madison Brie Bleiler, Dillsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude

Hannah Bleyer, Lebanon, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Kaylynn M Blockus, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Adam Paul Bochon, Clarks Summit, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Nicholas Jonathan Bogert, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design

Hope A Bond, Lenhartsville, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Summa Cum Laude

Robert Anthony Bondura, Branchburg, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting & Finance Magna Cum Laude

Autumn Lea Booths, Butler, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education/Visual Impairment Summa Cum Laude

Tessa Elizabeth Boppel Didyoung, Lancaster, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology Education Cum Laude

Dickson L Borger, Leesport, PA
Master of Education Degree in Instructional Technology

Fatima Jazmyne Boudreaux, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Sociology

Courtney Marie Boudwin, Oreland, PA
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Matthew J Bowers, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting Summa Cum Laude

Matthew J Bowers, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance Summa Cum Laude

Alexis Leigh Bowes, Nazareth, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Kimberly Naomi Bowman, Mohrsville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Library Science Magna Cum Laude

Cora Rain Boyko, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Samantha Rose Bradish, Lansdale, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Devin P Bradley, Eagleville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell

Austin H Bragg, Wernersville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Information Technology

Stephanie Brandon, York Haven, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Magna Cum Laude

Andrew Therion Branford-Hopkins, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Cinema, Television and Media Production

Cheryl L Brattley, Blandon, PA
Master of Education Degree in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Evan James Bray, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Courtney Brensinger, Mertztown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Painting Summa Cum Laude

Courtney Brensinger, Mertztown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology Summa Cum Laude

Nathaniel M Brocato, Nazareth, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Anthropology Cum Laude

Sheridan P Brodhead, Hellertown, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Music/Commercial Music Cum Laude

Senai T Brooks, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Alyssa Brophy, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in History Cum Laude

Antonio Maurice Brown, Wayne, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

David Brown, Hatboro, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Deja Monee Brown, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Sonia M Brown, Hackettstown, NJ
Doctor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Trey Anthony Brown, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Tyrone Anthony Brown, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Alyssa Browning, Schnecksville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Social Studies Education/Special Education

Chad Ryan Brubaker, Reamstown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting Magna Cum Laude

Emily Brubaker, Adamstown, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Cum Laude

Logan J Buchanan, Avondale, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing

Ludwig M Buckley, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Environmental Science/Biology

Laura Ann Bugyi, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Organismal/Ecology

Aleena Bujanowski, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Aaron M Burak, Exton, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Haley Burdette, Pottstown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Lindsey M Burdick, Thompson, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Brian Matthew Burke, Swarthmore, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Matthew Kevin Burke, Willow Grove, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Zachary Joseph Burns, Quakertown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Robert A Burrell, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Sociology

Jordan D Burt, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Cum Laude

Michael Burton, Mooresville, NC
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Darrien Mary Butler, Womelsdorf, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Amber Bybee, Carlisle, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Corinne Rene Byerly, Coatesville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Sport Management

Alexis Cable, Thomasville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Noelia Joselyn Cabrera, Saylorsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Information Technology

Erin Dana Cadwallader, Sellersville, PA
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Lauren Marie Calise, Drexel Hill, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Corinne K Callahan, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude

Joshua Pasquale Campano, Schnecksville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice Summa Cum Laude

Mark Vincent Campbell, Feasterville Trevose, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English

Christopher J Camuso, Schwenksville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance Magna Cum Laude

Rebecca Louise Cancro, Limerick, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Danielle L Cannon, Albrightsville, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Anthropology

Deanna C Cantello, Spring City, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting

Alesha Marie Carey, Avoca, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biochemistry

Megan Michele Carey, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Drawing

Madison Lynn Carlucci, Wayne, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Mathematics Magna Cum Laude

Brady Carras, Coatesville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance

Christian Brey Carreras, Bath, PA
Master of Science Degree in Computer Science

Alexis Rae Carson, Mount Joy, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Art Education Magna Cum Laude

Gabriel Cartaxo da Silva Nogara Souza, North Charleston, SC
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting Summa Cum Laude

Gabriel Cartaxo da Silva Nogara Souza, North Charleston, SC
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance Summa Cum Laude

Deborah L Case, Sellersville, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Crystal Casiano, Philadelphia, PA
Master of Arts Degree in Marriage, Couples and Family Counseling

Taylour N Catarious, Pennsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Maria C Celis, West Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education

Bonnie Louise Cerra, Lebanon, NJ
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Music

Casey Taylor Charterina, Brick, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Mathematics Education Magna Cum Laude

Courtney Paige Chinworth, Gilbertsville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Sport Management Summa Cum Laude

Catherine Claire Chovanes, Alburtis, PA
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Jacob T Christ, New Tripoli, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Mathematics Summa Cum Laude

Jacob T Christ, New Tripoli, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Physics Summa Cum Laude

Michael Church, Glen Mills, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Abby Theresa Churchfield, North Huntingdon, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Allied Health

Dustin Thomas Ciano, Hillsborough, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Music Education Magna Cum Laude

Michael Dominik Cicco, Scranton, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting

Nicole A Cichonski, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Cari Cieszynski, Bethlehem, PA
Master of Arts Degree in Clinical and Mental Health Counseling

Daniel Joseph Cirminiello III, Ridley Park, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Kelsey Rose Clark, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Sarah Lauren Clark, Branchburg, NJ
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Duaine Clarke, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Philip M Clauss, Temple, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Morgan Cless, New Bloomfield, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Meghan E Clisham, New Holland, PA
Master of Education Degree in Elementary Education

Eric Coberly, Bath, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell

Emily Rose Coghlan, Gilbertsville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Environmental Science/Biology

Michael Joseph Colarusso, Coplay, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Industrial-Organizational Summa Cum Laude

Adam Cole, Washington, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Geology Magna Cum Laude

Tyler B Coleman, Quakertown, PA
Master of Public Administration Degree in Public Administration

Bradley A Combs, York, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Kirsty L Comer, Fleetwood, PA
Master of Education Degree in Instructional Technology

Danielle Comparetto, Bethpage, NY
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

David Dominic Connelly, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Environmental Science/Geography

Ashley Nicole Connor, New Castle, DE
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Allison T Conrad, Mechanicsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in English Eduation Summa Cum Laude

Mallory Consonery, Norwalk, CT
Master of Education Degree in Art Education

Christopher Cooper, Port Carbon, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology Cum Laude

Susan Lynn Cooper, Danielsville, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Evan T Corcoran, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Samantha J. Corden, Dillsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Kimberly Coronado, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Theresa Cossman, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Information Technology

Alexander L Costello, Pittsburgh, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Allied Health

Anthony D Cowan, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Catherine G Cowell, Downingtown, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Ryan A Cox, Aliquippa, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Sport Management

Emily E Crane, Kennett Square, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing

Courtney Crawford, Hackettstown, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude

Ashley Marie Crawford Hillegas, Emmaus, PA
Master of Education Degree in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Courtney C Creamer, Emmaus, PA
Master of Arts Degree in Clinical and Mental Health Counseling

Kairi A Creighton, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Political Science

Henry Crocker, Barto, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Information Technology

Brandyn A Crockett, Newport, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting Summa Cum Laude

Jessica A Croll, Catasauqua, PA
Master of Education Degree in Student Affairs

Daniel Francis Crompton, Warminster, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English

Ryan C Crossin, Holmes, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Hailee S Cruz, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management Magna Cum Laude

Kasandra Cruz, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biochemistry

Dylan Cucchi, Phoenixville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Dylan Cucchi, Phoenixville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Carissa Culp, Drums, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Carissa Culp, Drums, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Daniel D Cummings, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Julia C Cummiskey, Warrington, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Magna Cum Laude

Anna Clare Curdo, West Chester, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling Magna Cum Laude

Thursday Beverly Currence, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Boyan C Cvetanov, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Geography

Andrew Joseph Cygan, Leesport, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Summa Cum Laude

Stephen Michael D'Angelo, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Kristen Ruth D'Aversa, Springfield, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice/Paralegal Studies

Katherine Mary Dagenbach, Bethlehem, PA
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Sarah Dagnall, Pittstown, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice Cum Laude

Nadia M Daher, Allentown, PA
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Kirsten Ann Dahl, Newfoundland, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing Magna Cum Laude

Melissa Sue Dalrymple, Bangor, PA
Master of Education Degree in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Michelle Ann Dalton, Perkasie, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Timothy E Dalton, Franklin Lakes, NJ
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Audrey Danek, Bethlehem, PA
Master of Public Administration Degree in Public Administration

Alyssa Daney, Nazareth, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Library Science Summa Cum Laude

Amber Daub, Fredericksburg, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude

Jennifer Caitlin Davies, Birdsboro, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Painting Summa Cum Laude

Ashley L Davis, Moorestown, NJ
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Political Science, Paralegal Studies

Jessica Anne Day, Collegeville, PA
Master of Arts Degree in Clinical and Mental Health Counseling

Mercedes Breanna Day, Hatboro, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Stephanie H Dean, Cinnaminson, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Sport Management

Dominique Patricia Deangelo, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Chrissy Nicole Dearden, Northampton, PA
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Christian Montana Debuque, Quakertown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Magna Cum Laude

Rachel DeCarlo, Elkins Park, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education Cum Laude

Alex Micheal Deck, Fleetwood, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance

Vale Kathryn Deeter, Topton, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Anthropology Summa Cum Laude

Jeffrey DeFago, Bayonne, NJ
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Political Science

Whitney Lee Delagol, Warminster, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Danielle Delaney, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Magna Cum Laude

Lauren Delfidio, Ambler, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Corey Jefferson Deloach, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Mackenzie Delp, Coopersburg, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Cum Laude

Kirsten E DeMatto, Allentown, PA
Master of Science Degree in School Counseling

Alexander Robert Demian, Olyphant, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Ian Joseph Denny, East Stroudsburg, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Music Cum Laude

Ilijah Denny, East Stroudsburg, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Music Summa Cum Laude

Kerry Marie Denny, York, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Gianna M DePalma, Toms River, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Magna Cum Laude

Vinay Dinesh Desai, Reading, PA
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Allison E Destefano, Scranton, PA
Master of Arts Degree in Clinical and Mental Health Counseling

Danielle R Detwiler, Pine Grove, PA
Master of Education Degree in Elementary Education

Anthony S Devito, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Scott James Dewalt, New Tripoli, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing Summa Cum Laude

Samantha Lynn Dezio, Netcong, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Samantha Lynn Dezio, Netcong, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Kelsey Dick, Douglassville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management Cum Laude

Zachary T Diehl, Green Lane, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Patrick D. Dietrich, North Wales, PA
Master of Education Degree in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Olivia P DiMeglio, Skillman, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Magna Cum Laude

Julie DiPiazza, Woodcliff Lake, NJ
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Jordan Taylor Divito, New Hope, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Dominique Dixon, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Steven Doerner, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Music Education Cum Laude

Branden Tyler Dolnick, West Chester, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Katie Dooling, Huntingdon Valley, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Cum Laude

Natasha Dorisca Archil, Somerset, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Julianna Elizabeth Dougherty, Auburn, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in English Eduation Cum Laude

Jillian Dove, Shenandoah, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude

Taylor Downey, Hammonton, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Liam Francis Doyle, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Geology Cum Laude

Tiffany Lauren Drey, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell Summa Cum Laude

Joseph J Driscoll, Holmes, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Marjorica Ducheine, Mount Bethel, PA
Master of Arts Degree in Clinical and Mental Health Counseling

Kacie Dumas, Holtwood, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Cum Laude

Todd A Dumas, Ephrata, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance

Caitlin Michele Duna, Boyertown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Jennifer Elizabeth Dunn, West Grove, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education

Nicole M Dunn, Summit Hill, PA
Master of Science Degree in School Counseling

Shanhye C Dunn, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling Cum Laude

Kyle Francis Durfey, Whitehall, PA
Master of Business Administration Degree in Business Administration

Tara Lynn Dwyer, East Brunswick, NJ
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Patrick Allen Earl, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science/Information Technology

Felicia L Eckert, York, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work Magna Cum Laude

Matthew Egan, Slatington, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Lisa M Ehrets, Breinigsville, PA
Master of Arts Degree in Englsih

Kyle Eirich, East Greenville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Cinema, Television and Media Production Cum Laude

Ashley M Eisenhard, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling Magna Cum Laude

Adam Michael Elliott, Morgantown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Patrick Steven Ellis, King of Prussia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Magdalene C Ellison, Beaver, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Sport Management Summa Cum Laude

Vincent John Elskamp, Marlton, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Sport Management

David Eltz, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in English Eduation Summa Cum Laude

Nicholas Dylan Emery, York, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Mathematics

Cayley Lynn Eppler, Fleetwood, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Physics/Engineering Physics Summa Cum Laude

Esther M Ermlick, Palmerton, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Geography

Dallas R Ernst, Milford, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English, Professional Writing, Cultural and Media Studies Summa Cum Laude

Sarah E Ethridge, Kulpmont, PA
Master of Education Degree in Student Affairs

Erica Evanitus, York, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Chase Sudler Evans, Lewes, DE
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Erika Evans, Ashland, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Shannon Nicole Evans, Harrisburg, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Environmental Science/Geology Cum Laude

Shannon Nicole Evans, Harrisburg, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Geology Cum Laude

McKenzie Fagan, Mercer, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education/Visual Impairment Summa Cum Laude

Allison Fanning, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Cum Laude

Emily Catherine Fasbinder, Brookhaven, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Allied Health

Gabrielle Ann Fattori, Oxford, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Photography

Bryanna Marie Faust, Orwigsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Kyle Fay, Mohnton, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Ethan Feiler, Strasburg, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in History

Ashley N Ferguson, Aston, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design

Amy Fernandez, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Jovan Ferreira, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in English Eduation Cum Laude

Michael John Feryo Jr, Schuylkill Haven, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Kristen Fessler, Pine Grove, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Art Education Summa Cum Laude

Nicole Anne Fetchko, Coplay, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Sport Management Summa Cum Laude

Rachel Suzanne Ficco, Myerstown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Cum Laude

Jillian Daisy Figel, Basking Ridge, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Cum Laude

Sarah Quinn Finger, Hershey, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Magna Cum Laude

Amanda Fink, Blakeslee, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Justin Michael Fiorillo, Pottsville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Sport Management

Kelly Fischer, Williamsport, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Crafts

Destiny Andrea Fisher, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Tyler Fitzgerald, Reading Station, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting

George William Fladeland, Lancaster, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Cinema, Television and Media Production

Noah Avary Flaharty, Wrightsville, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Music/Commercial Music

Natalie Flaim, Ephrata, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Alexandria Arleigh Flor, Chalfont, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology Summa Cum Laude

Matthew Florenzo, Ellicott City, MD
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Kristen V Florio, Shenandoah, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude

Katie Elizabeth Fogelman, York, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Zachary Foley-McGinty, Dunmore, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice Cum Laude

Kyle Brady Folk, New Tripoli, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Alissa Forcina, Norristown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design

Danielle Marie Ford, Levittown, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Loriann A Ford, Sinking Spring, PA
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Stacie Ford, Downingtown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice Summa Cum Laude

Jessica Kathryne Fosburg, Catasauqua, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Art Education Cum Laude

Leslie Dominique Foster, Abington, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Time Based/Experimental Media

Morgan Margaret Hailey Francen, Rahway, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude

Stephanie Ann Francis, Stroudsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology Cum Laude

Travis M Freed, Pennsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance

Sierra Fry, Hellam, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Summa Cum Laude

Lauren Renee Frye, Breinigsville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Allied Health

Samantha Louise Fusco, Aston, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design

Kristen Marie Gadomski, West Milford, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education

Gabriella Christina Galante, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Megan Gallagher, East Stroudsburg, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Cum Laude

Michael Aloyious Gallagher, Fountain Hill, PA
Master of Arts Degree in Clinical and Mental Health Counseling

Molly Gallagher, Toughkenamon, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Paul Ishmael Gangoo, Stroudsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Ryan Joseph Gardus, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling Magna Cum Laude

Alysha Nichole Gavornik, Jim Thorpe, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education

Kendall Lynn Gazzo, King of Prussia, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Printmaking

Ashley Nicole Gebhard, Temple, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude

Austin T Gehman, Fleetwood, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management Cum Laude

Austin T Gehman, Fleetwood, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing Cum Laude

Dawn R George, Breinigsville, PA
Master of Education Degree in Elementary Education

Madyson Gerber, Pennsburg, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Spanish Magna Cum Laude

Paige Breyann Gergely, Blandon, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Summa Cum Laude

Kelsey Louise Gerhart, East Earl, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Cum Laude

Jacob German, New Egypt, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management Summa Cum Laude

Jacob German, New Egypt, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing Summa Cum Laude

Amanda C Germana, Collegeville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude

Lorelei Gerstemeier, Harleysville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Art Education Magna Cum Laude

Kassandra Alaine Getfield, Coatesville, PA
Master of Arts Degree in Clinical and Mental Health Counseling

Stephanie Giannakis, Saylorsburg, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Magna Cum Laude

Katelyn A Gibbs, Lackawaxen, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Summa Cum Laude

Eric Gibson, Birdsboro, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in English Eduation Magna Cum Laude

Mabel Emily Gibson, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Allison Gillette, Coplay, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Layshan Gilliard, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Molly Anne Gilligan, Doylestown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Trisha Gillott, Shohola, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling Magna Cum Laude

Justin Gines, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Jaime L Gingrich, Altoona, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Magna Cum Laude

Michael Giuliante, Glenolden, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Conor Goggin, West Deptford, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Shannon Nicole Golden, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Mathematics Summa Cum Laude

Shannon Nicole Golden, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Mathematics Education Summa Cum Laude

Ross Farrin Goldman, Newtown, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Tova Goldstein, Elkins Park, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design

Ashley Gonzalez, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Lana Serena Gonzalez, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology Magna Cum Laude

Colin Mathew Gooby, Madison, NJ
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Lindsey Gorab, Newton, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Art Education

Kayla M Gordon, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Cum Laude

Catherine Britton Gorham, Lancaster, PA
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Margaret Elizabeth Gorny, Landenberg, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Drawing

Darin W Gorski, Fairfax, VA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Sport Management

Jecee Gosman, Galloway, NJ
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Cum Laude

Tina Anita Grant, Allentown, PA
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Paige M Gravinese, Plymouth Meeting, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Art Education

Brent Michael Green, Kunkletown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

James Connor Green, Schwenksville, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Magna Cum Laude

Alana N Greene, Florissant, MO
Master of Education Degree in Student Affairs

John Gregoris, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Kara L Greiss, Blandon, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management Magna Cum Laude

Kara L Greiss, Blandon, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing Magna Cum Laude

Corey J Gross, Mertztown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting Magna Cum Laude

Corey J Gross, Mertztown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance Magna Cum Laude

Kevin Alexander Gruning, Ringoes, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice Summa Cum Laude

Peter Grupico, Mount Holly, NJ
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Summa Cum Laude

Brett Grzybek, North Brunswick, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Andrea Josie Guarino, Holland, PA
Master of Education Degree in Student Affairs

Alexander Sean Guempel, Oreland, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Tyra Guirales, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Political Science Cum Laude

Faith Gunnels, East Stroudsburg, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design

Kimberly Gusoff, Collegeville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice Cum Laude

Kaylyn Gustafson, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Summa Cum Laude

Zoe Guth, Wind Gap, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Magna Cum Laude

Brittany Marie Guyeski, Pottsville, PA
Master of Education Degree in Elementary Education

Erika Guzman, Lancaster, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Keith James Guzman, Little Silver, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Jacob Guzzi, Olyphant, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Beau Haag, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Geology Magna Cum Laude

Austin David Haas, Morgantown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design

Carlee Haase, Lock Haven, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Art Education Magna Cum Laude

Ziad A Haddad, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Social Studies Education

Amandalynn Hagele, Levittown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design

Grace H Hajjar, Coplay, PA
Master of Education Degree in Secondary Education

Diana Meadows Haldren, Royersford, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Music Education Cum Laude

Rachael Marie Hall, Blandon, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice Cum Laude

Rachael Cohen Hamilton, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Political Science Cum Laude

Abriana Milano Hammen, Willow Grove, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude

Rachel Megan Hammersley, Birdsboro, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Art Education Magna Cum Laude

Jordan Hammond, Collegeville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Logan Elizabeth Hanning, Honey Brook, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Printmaking Summa Cum Laude

Logan Elizabeth Hanning, Honey Brook, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Art Education Summa Cum Laude

Andrew Alan Hannis, Northampton, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biochemistry

Jennifer Hanssen, Allentown, PA
Master of Education Degree in Elementary Education

Kimberly Lynn Hardner, Fairview, PA
Doctor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Jesse Micheal Harkins, New Cumberland, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Cinema, Television and Media Production

Brandon C Harlacher, New Cumberland, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Sport Management

Olivia Harne, Dillsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Library Science

Matthew David Harris, Pine Grove, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in History Magna Cum Laude

Mongar L Harris, Bristol, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management Cum Laude

Justin Hartman, Hallstead, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance

Logan Hartman, Hamburg, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Physics & Mathematics Education Magna Cum Laude

Max Hartman, Watchung, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Cinema, Television and Media Production

Alexis Hartnett, York, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Emily Allison Hartung, Norristown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Summa Cum Laude

Taylor Marie Hasker, Reading, PA
Master of Arts Degree in Marriage, Couples and Family Counseling

Clark Hathaway, Woodstown, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Cinema, Television and Media Production Summa Cum Laude

Bridget A Hauss, Langhorne, PA
Master of Education Degree in Instructional Technology

Alexis Anne Haviland, Richboro, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

William John Havrilchak, Blandon, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Geography Cum Laude

Emily Paige Hawkins, Dublin, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Lawrence Brian Haye, Sayreville, NJ
Master of Education Degree in Student Affairs

Gina Nicole Hayes, Zionsville, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Crafts Magna Cum Laude

Shana Lynn Hayes, Manahawkin, NJ
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Krisha Konane Heckman, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art

Daisy Annabel Heidenreich, Rockledge, PA
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Brent Thomas Heil, Sayre, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Information Technology

Amber L Heist, Fleetwood, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in General Studies Magna Cum Laude

Logan L Helfrich, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude

Jessica Lee Hendricks, Northampton, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell

Kurt Alan Herbine, Ambler, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management Summa Cum Laude

Hillary Herczeg, Schnecksville, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Garrett Mitchell Herigan, Dauphin, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Organismal/Ecology

Christine Herritt, Nazareth, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Kassandra Hertzog, Palmerton, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Rebecca Lynn Hess, Montgomery, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Spanish Education Summa Cum Laude

Amber P Hester, Chesapeake, VA
Master of Education Degree in Art Education

Erika DeElle Hewston, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Crafts Summa Cum Laude

Erika DeElle Hewston, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management Summa Cum Laude

Andrea L Heydt, Bechtelsville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Summa Cum Laude

Meredith Heydt, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Summa Cum Laude

Robert Hicks, Somerset, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Gavin Mitchell High, Lancaster, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in General Studies Summa Cum Laude

Nicole Hiller, Pennsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance Magna Cum Laude

Donata Marie Hilton, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in History Summa Cum Laude

Amberlea S Himic, Fleetwood, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology Cum Laude

Natalie Hoeksema, Doylestown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Library Science Magna Cum Laude

Troy Alan Hoffman, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Allied Health

Erin Hofkin, Palm, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Mychael Allen Holt, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Kayla Beth Holtzapple, New Cumberland, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Robert Francis Homan, Douglassville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Tyler Honor, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Sport Management

Kyle Lee Hoo, Milford, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Photography

Kyle Lee Hoo, Milford, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Time Based/Experimental Media

Maddie Hoot, Malvern, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Dacey Carey Horohoe, Kutztown, PA
Master of Education Degree in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Kristin Leigh Horoski, Schnecksville, PA
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Hannah J Hotalen, New Tripoli, PA
Master of Science Degree in School Counseling

Briana Hotmer, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude

Joshua Christopher Houser, New Freedom, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Jack Hayden Hovanec, Pennsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Physics/Engineering Physics Summa Cum Laude

Lea G Huck, East Stroudsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude

Kayla A Hudak, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Industrial-Organizational

Lauren Kathryn Huggins, Media, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Sport Management Cum Laude

Ashleigh Hughes, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing Magna Cum Laude

Kaitlyn Ashley Hughes, New Tripoli, PA
Master of Arts Degree in Clinical and Mental Health Counseling

Kate Marie Hughes, Huntingdon, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Travis Michael Humza, Nazareth, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Geography

Nina Hunter, Philadelphia, PA
Master of Science Degree in School Counseling

Marie Hutchings, Lansdale, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Summa Cum Laude

Audrey Rebecca Innerst, York, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Magna Cum Laude

Joseph C Interrante, Boyertown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Corey Patrick Isbitski, Pittstown, NJ
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Jacqueline Marie Isler, Matawan, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education Cum Laude

Sarah Jablonski, South Heidelberg Twp, PA
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Stephanie Jack, Sellersville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in English Eduation Summa Cum Laude

Jennifer Jackowiak, Topton, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Olivia Leigh Jackson, New Cumberland, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Cinema, Television and Media Production Magna Cum Laude

Sabrina Jackson, Lumberton, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Robert Ryan Jacobs, Narvon, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science

Heather Lee Jacobson, Coopersburg, PA
Master of Education Degree in Elementary Education

Kelton M Jacoby, Sellersville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Sport Management

Lindsey Marie James, Mechanicsburg, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Jade L Jaroszenski, Temple, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Painting Magna Cum Laude

Candace Nichole Jefferson, Palmerton, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Colin Michael Jensen, Mohrsville, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing

Samantha Jimenez, East Stroudsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude

Matthew Justin Johanson, Macungie, PA
Master of Public Administration Degree in Public Administration

Kimani S John, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Environmental Science/Biology

Conor Johnston, West Chester, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Political Science Cum Laude

Kara Lorenn Jones, Greencastle, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell

Mary Jopson, Cochranville, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing

Caitlin Marie Jordan, Whitehall, PA
Master of Arts Degree in Marriage, Couples and Family Counseling

Daniel Jurasits, Allentown, PA
Master of Education Degree in Secondary Education/Curriculum and Instruction

Allison S Jurgensen, Boyertown, PA
Master of Arts Degree in Marriage, Couples and Family Counseling

Ashley Kahl, Dallastown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude

Christopher Kalos, Montvale, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Information Technology

Paige Lindsey Kaltenbach, Holland, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Jonathon Paul Kamor, Duryea, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Social Studies Education/Special Education Summa Cum Laude

Morad Karadsheh, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Pre-Med & Health

Nicholas John Karcher, Cherry Hill, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education

Alexa Paige Kasser, Ambler, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Alexa H Kastan, Montvale, NJ
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Crafts Magna Cum Laude

Isabel B Katz, Dover, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Samantha Paige Katzenmoyer, Birdsboro, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management Summa Cum Laude

Shelby Rae Kauffman, Shartlesville, PA
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Donna Bayda Kazahaya, New Tripoli, PA
Master of Arts Degree in Marriage, Couples and Family Counseling

Jenna Marie Kazmar, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Painting Summa Cum Laude

Samuel Wesley Kean, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance

Sarah Nicole Kean, Boyertown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Photography

Ellen Marie Keba, Strasburg, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Crafts Magna Cum Laude

Ellen Marie Keba, Strasburg, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Art Education Magna Cum Laude

Quran A Keitt, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Sport Management

Taylor Lee Kelleher, Oxford, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education

Cortney Lynn Keller, Robesonia, PA
Master of Education Degree in Instructional Technology

Courtney Eilis Kells, Wayne, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Delijah J Kelly, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Joshua Daniel Kelly, Blandon, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Cinema, Television and Media Production

Skylar Camille Kelly, West Chester, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Summa Cum Laude

Michayla Anne Kelsch, Effort, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology Education

Ryan Kenny, Dickson City, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Shane R Killeen, Bethlehem, PA
Master of Education Degree in Secondary Education/Curriculum and Instruction

Shea Patrick Killeen, Northampton, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Courtney Inez King, Trevose, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling Cum Laude

Morgan King, Lyndell, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Magna Cum Laude

Marisa Lee Kingsbury, Jamison, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Anthony John Martin Kintner, Bally, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Environmental Science/Chemistry

Keith Kirk, Clifton Heights, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Sport Management Magna Cum Laude

Elijah Spencer Kirschen, Hatboro, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Steven John Klassner, Dickson City, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Madisyn Kleinfelter, Jonestown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Organismal/Ecology

Madisyn Kleinfelter, Jonestown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Marine Science/Biology

Kim L Kleinsmith, Kutztown, PA
Master of Education Degree in Student Affairs

Holli P Kline, Temple, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Social Studies Education Cum Laude

Nicole M Klinger, Tower City, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance Summa Cum Laude

Aaron M. Klinikowski, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science

Rachael S Knarr, Blandon, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Melissa Danielle Kneller, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Danay Lynne Knorr, Milton, PA
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Robert M Koch, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Mathematics

Courtney A Konowal, Plymouth Meeting, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Sport Management Summa Cum Laude

Samantha L Koons, Minersville, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work Summa Cum Laude

James Koppenhofer, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Paralegal Studies Summa Cum Laude

Laura A Koze, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Organismal/Ecology

Alexander Morrill Kraft, Royersford, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Dylan J Kramer, Blandon, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science Magna Cum Laude

Jacob D Kramer, Blandon, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Mathematics Magna Cum Laude

Brenden Joseph Krauss, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting

Laura Kresge, New Tripoli, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in English Eduation Summa Cum Laude

Katelyn Kressley, New Tripoli, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Courtney Michelle Krieger, Sunbury, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work Summa Cum Laude

Jeff James Krystopa, Douglassville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Katrina Marie Kucsan, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education

Jarid Taylor Kunkle, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Physics/Engineering Physics

Maximilian A Kwiatkowski, Souderton, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting

Maximilian A Kwiatkowski, Souderton, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance

Audrey Labar, Milford, NJ
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Andrew Lafevre, Milford, NJ
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Political Science

Andrew Lafevre, Milford, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Taylor Lahey, Stewartsville, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education/Visual Impairment Cum Laude

Dasia Lahm-Cook, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Tyler Harry Lance, Fleetwood, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science/Information Technology Cum Laude

Allison Landino, Gilbertsville, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Summa Cum Laude

Renay L Landis, Telford, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice/Paralegal Studies Cum Laude

Ryan J Lane, Hanover, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance

Nicholas Lara, Floral Park, NY
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design

Gabriela L Laracca, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing

Johannah Rebecca Lassen, Pottstown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Photography

Kyle J Latimer, Bethlehem, PA
Master of Public Administration Degree in Public Administration

Olivia Lattimore, Bozrah, CT
Bachelor of Science Degree in Music Education

Danielle Renee Laudeman, Ringtown, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Megan Rose Laudenslager, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Travis James Lawrence, Stanhope, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education/Visual Impairment Cum Laude

Maria Magdalena Lear, Slatington, PA
Master of Science Degree in School Counseling

Kylie Alexis Leff, Warrington, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Sport Management Summa Cum Laude

Christian David Lefko, Oley, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management Summa Cum Laude

Zachary Stephen Lefurge, Byram Township, NJ
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Music/Commercial Music

Hannah Elizabeth Leidich, Sinking Spring, PA
Master of Education Degree in Student Affairs

Kariana R Leinbach, Morgantown, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Music Summa Cum Laude

Danielle Conrad Lelko, Perkiomenville, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design

Marissa Leo, Harrisburg, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing Cum Laude

Yunaira Vanessa Leon Taveras, Temple, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology Magna Cum Laude

Caitlin Leppert, Sandyston, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Cum Laude

David Lescallette, Palmyra, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Art Education Magna Cum Laude

Amber N Light, Jonestown, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing Cum Laude

Savanna Danae Limandri, Wayne, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Casey Jo Limper, Birdsboro, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Summa Cum Laude

Jessica Blair Lindenbaum, Huntingdon Valley, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

James Roth Lindenmuth, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance Summa Cum Laude

Mariah Little, Pittston, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing

Charles Eric Livingston, Drexel Hill, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Gaoci D Lo, Mohnton, PA
Master of Education Degree in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Alex Loch, Schnecksville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

John Ronald Logan, Harrisburg, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Physics/Engineering Physics

Alexandra Lombardo, Salem, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude

Frank Lomia, Woodcliff Lake, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Stanley H Long, Kunkletown, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Kelsey Blair Longenecker, Harrisburg, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English

Amy Christine Looft, West Chester, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Emily Winter Loudon, Gilbert, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Rosemary Luciano, Akron, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology Cum Laude

Amanda Luther, Schwenksville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell

Kassandra Maria Luttmann, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Ashlee Margaret Luzetsky, Kennett Square, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Political Science, Paralegal Studies

Shannon Anida Luzier, Glen Mills, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

ZiJie Ma, Taiyuan,
Master of Business Administration Degree in Business Administration

Jessica E MacAdam, Mertztown, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Anthropology Cum Laude

Abigail Charlotte MacElree, Pottstown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Diego Miguel Maestre Alvarez, Coral Gables, FL
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Ashley Pearl Magee, Malvern, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Catherine Johanna Mahony, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing

Valerie Makowiecki, Reading, PA
Master of Education Degree in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Richard Ryan Mallon, Cressona, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Serena Paige Mang, Perkasie, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Chemistry Cum Laude

Nickole Marie Mann, Canadensis, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Magna Cum Laude

Nadia Nicole Marblestone, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Cinema, Television and Media Production Summa Cum Laude

Alex John Mariani, Morrisville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Christopher Alan Markel, York, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Information Technology

Kyle M Markey, Royersford, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Kelli Ann Martin, East Stroudsburg, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Cum Laude

Lenielle Martin, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Tabitha Blake Martinez, Catasauqua, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Anthropology Summa Cum Laude

Dominique Alexa Martino, Dickson City, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Ryan C Mascia, Elizabethtown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Ryan C Mascia, Elizabethtown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Gabrielle Mason, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Cinema, Television and Media Production

Seban Kuzhiamplavil Mathew, King of Prussia, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Lucille Margaret Matson, Staten Island, NY
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell

Neil Harry Mattern, Kingston, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Printmaking

Luke Matthews, Annandale, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Sport Management

Kirsten Elise Mauer, Enola, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Allied Health

Gregory Maurer, Harleysville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Justin Maurer, Trappe, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Spanish Cum Laude

Katie L Maurer, Verona, WI
Bachelor of Science Degree in Art Education

Ebony Maxwell, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work Cum Laude

Cody L Mayak, Cambridge, MA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Anthropology

Cody L Mayak, Cambridge, MA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Philosophy / Religious Studies

Jacob Mazur, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice/Paralegal Studies

Matthew Anthony McAloose, Tamaqua, PA
Master of Arts Degree in Clinical and Mental Health Counseling

Chloe G McBride, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Julie E McBride, Sussex, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Julie E McBride, Sussex, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Kristen Marie McCauley, Denville, NJ
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Erin Nicole McConnell, Dingmans Ferry, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Shannon McCray, Hillsborough, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Cum Laude

Kyle McCrossan, Garnet Valley, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Emily J McDonald, Sellersville, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Music Summa Cum Laude

Kasey McDonald, Chesterfield, NJ
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Environmental Geography

Zameer Mcdowell, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Ashley McGee, Fairless Hills, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude

Paige McGovern, Upper Chichester, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Gabriel Benjamin McGregor, Pennington, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance

Aileen McGuire, Hewitt, NJ
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Sociology

Michael McGuire, Pottstown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Qu-dir Naim McKendrick, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Physics/Engineering Physics

Sheryl Lynnette McKlveen, Tamaqua, PA
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Sean Patrick McKniff, Dallastown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell

Ryan Joseph McMahon, Lititz, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Industrial-Organizational

Ian Gregory McMurchie, Coopersburg, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Anthropology

Dinnette A Medina, Allentown, PA
Master of Arts Degree in Marriage, Couples and Family Counseling

Holly Marie Meehan, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Summa Cum Laude

Daniel Santiago Meeks, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science

Anne M Mehalshick, Center Valley, PA
Master of Education Degree in Secondary Education/Curriculum and Instruction

Jessica M Meinhart, Media, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling Cum Laude

Jenna Nicole Mengle, Lebanon, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Cum Laude

Sara Menn, Forty Fort, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Cum Laude

Ronald bryant Meredith, Orefield, PA
Master of Business Administration Degree in Business Administration

Brittany Patricia Merolle, Quakertown, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Sociology Cum Laude

Kaitlynn Mervine, Pottsville, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English Summa Cum Laude

Arashi Elisa Mesa-Melo, Reading, PA
Master of Science Degree in School Counseling

Ashley Noelle Mest, Boyertown, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Brooke Elizabeth Metzker, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Magna Cum Laude

Kelsey Metzler, Manheim, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Summa Cum Laude

Lauren Meyer, Perkasie, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work Cum Laude

Rebecca Mickletz, Douglassville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude

Tom William Middlebrooks, West Chester, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in History

Oana Mihai, Jim Thorpe, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell

Nikos Athanasios Milios, Center Valley, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance Summa Cum Laude

Alexa Miller, Mohrsville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Alicia Vanae Miller, York, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Industrial-Organizational

Brittany Miller, Schuylkill Haven, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work Magna Cum Laude

Kayla Miller, Arendtsville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Natalie Marie Miller, Boyertown, PA
Master of Arts Degree in Clinical and Mental Health Counseling

Rebekah Alleman Miller, Camp Hill, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Art Education Magna Cum Laude

Samantha Ann Miller, Bird in Hand, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education

Stephen A Miller, Blandon, PA
Master of Education Degree in Instructional Technology

Steven Vincent Miller, Fairless Hills, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Sport Management

Thomas F Miller, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Chemistry

Dezyree E Miller-Rice, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work Cum Laude

Heather Jane Milligan, Harleysville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Summa Cum Laude

Nicole Marie Millison, Lancaster, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Morgan Miriello, Marion Heights, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work Cum Laude

Cole M Mitchell, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Kyle Stanley Mitchell, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Chemistry Summa Cum Laude

Paul Jonathan Moessner, Zionsville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell

Karli Megan Molignoni, Denver, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology Magna Cum Laude

Kimberly Moncada, Secaucus, NJ
Master of Education Degree in Student Affairs

Stephanie Caroline Monroe, Sinking Spring, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Allied Health

Daniel S Monteith, Ramsey, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Haleigh Alexis Moore, Harrisburg, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education

Jordon Scott Morrell, Boyertown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting Cum Laude

Andrew M Morris, Pottstown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Nina Morris, Havertown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Nina Morris, Havertown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Erinn Elizabeth Morrison, South Williamsport, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Anthropology

James M Morta, Birdsboro, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Sport Management Cum Laude

Autumn Marie Moser, Stroudsburg, PA
Master of Education Degree in Student Affairs

Evan Moser, Wilmington, DE
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Brittaney Nicole Moss, Alburtis, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biochemistry

Kaitlin N Moyer, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Richard Paul Moyer III, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science

Mounir Adnan Mulhem, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Cum Laude

Paige Mullen, Horsham, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Political Science

Ryan Mullins, Mertztown, PA
Master of Science Degree in Computer Science

Caitlyn E Mulloy, Broomall, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Carly A Mulloy, Broomall, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Martin Munoz Leon, Las Palmas de G C,
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting

Martin Munoz Leon, Las Palmas de G C,
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance

Alexa D Murdock, Bensalem, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Modern Language/Special Education Cum Laude

Karey Joie Murphy, Nazareth, PA
Doctor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Rebecca Murray, Hatfield, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Cum Laude

Thomas John Muth, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell

Austin Myers, Lititz, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting

Kyle Wayne Myers, Birdsboro, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Sport Management

Samantha Abbie Myers, Carlisle, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting

Samantha Abbie Myers, Carlisle, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance

Farah Nazzal, New York, NY
Master of Arts Degree in Clinical and Mental Health Counseling

Christopher Nealon, Lebanon, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Chandler J Nedimyer, Narvon, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education Cum Laude

Veronica Neff, Green Lane, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing

Taylor Paige Nelson, Hatboro, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Andrew Newman, Lehighton, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science Summa Cum Laude

Bridget A Newman, Ardmore, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Tyler W Nicholas, Northampton, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Sociology

Brittney Dezaree Nicholson, Middletown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design

Stephen Scott Nicolai, Folsom, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Sara Lizabeth Nicotra, Manville, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in English Eduation Summa Cum Laude

Joanaliz Nieves, Reading, PA
Master of Arts Degree in Marriage, Couples and Family Counseling

Christa Elisabeth Nightwine, Glen Mills, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Maryann Christine Nowlan, Atco, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Summa Cum Laude

David Nunez Contreras, Madrid,
Bachelor of Science Degree in Chemistry

Ashley Lynn Nuss, Havertown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education Cum Laude

Tessa O'Boyle, Manasquan, NJ
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Music/Commercial Music Cum Laude

Holly Elizabeth O'Brien, Newtown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Allied Health

Justin O'Brien, West Chester, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Magna Cum Laude

Kaitlin O'Hanlon, Ephrata, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice Summa Cum Laude

Michael J O'Mara, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Courtney O'Neill, Stratford, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Allied Health

Kathleen M O'Neill, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Social Studies Education Summa Cum Laude

Sydney Amber Oberholtzer, Hamburg, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education Cum Laude

Maegan Ochse, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing Summa Cum Laude

Winnie Oduor, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting Cum Laude

Caitlin Oehler, Coopersburg, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Ogonna Ofoma, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Geology

Charles Chijioke Ogbonna, Bristol, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Akunna O. Okere, Columbia, PA
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Carly Oldham, Millersburg, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice/Paralegal Studies

Joan Oliver Perez, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance Cum Laude

Joan Oliver Perez, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing Cum Laude

Michael Sean Opiela, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Michael Sean Opiela, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Jonathan I Orellana, Sinking Spring, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Hannah Rose Oren, Wind Gap, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Magna Cum Laude

Estera Orpik, East Stroudsburg, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Painting Magna Cum Laude

Michael Oswald, Hamburg, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance Magna Cum Laude

Daniel Ownbey, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Hannah Elisabeth Ozella, Lebanon, PA
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work

John Michael Ozeransky, Bridgewater, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Cianael M Paasewe, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Allied Health Magna Cum Laude

Nicole A Pagliei, Folsom, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Art Education

William Q Palmieri, Allentown, PA
Master of Arts Degree in Englsih

Alex Paolella, Ridgefield, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Eric Papa, Henryville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Music Education Magna Cum Laude

Nektaria Papadopoulos, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Spanish Education Summa Cum Laude

Madeline Parker, Orefield, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Ashley Michelle Parks, Milford, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Nidhi Brijesh Patel, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Pre-Med & Health Magna Cum Laude

Prateeksha Peeyush Patel, Edison, NJ
Master of Arts Degree in Clinical and Mental Health Counseling

Kristin Patrick, Boyertown, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Matthew Patrick, Manahawkin, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Kelly Marie Paugh, Harrisburg, PA
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Daudi Paul, Sinking Spring, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Sydney Pearson, Montoursville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Travis John Peek, Wyomissing, PA
Master of Business Administration Degree in Business Administration

Daniel Pepe, Annandale, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education

Laura Mary Pepper, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Drawing

Bridget Ann Perdoch, Yardley, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Sport Management

Melissa Ann Perozze, Glenside, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Pre-Med & Health

Danielle Rachel Pesante, West Caldwell, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Matthew Joseph Peterka, Wernersville, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

William A Peterson Jr, Hellertown, PA
Master of Education Degree in Student Affairs

Logan Nicholas Pettinato, Bernville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Caleb J Pettis, Boyertown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Social Studies Education

Amanda R Phillips, King of Prussia, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Matthew Albert Phillips, Levittown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Brooke Pieczynski, Sellersville, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Cum Laude

Jason Kenneth Pierce, Wernersville, PA
Master of Arts Degree in Clinical and Mental Health Counseling

Rachael Nicole Pietropolo, Claymont, DE
Bachelor of Arts Degree in History/Paralegal Studies

Devon Pirrone, Perkasie, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Trey Piscitelli, Southampton, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Sean Platt, West Chester, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management Magna Cum Laude

Nicole S Plaza, Frederick, MD
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Carly Plesic, Harrisburg, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Anthropology Summa Cum Laude

Carly Plesic, Harrisburg, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in History Summa Cum Laude

Stephen Andrew Plousis, Swarthmore, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting

Stephen Andrew Plousis, Swarthmore, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Jamir D Poindexter, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Benedi Naomi Polanco, Trexlertown, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Sociology Cum Laude

Kathleen A Polanco, Reading, PA
Master of Science Degree in School Counseling

Charles Joseph Poli, Hughestown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biochemistry Magna Cum Laude

Jessica Lynn Pors-Boitz, Bethlehem, PA
Master of Arts Degree in Clinical and Mental Health Counseling

Ali Laine Pottebaum, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Kelly Michele Potts, Leola, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Art History Cum Laude

Megan Povlich, Yardley, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Music

Tina M Powers, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design

Jennifer D Prendergast, Sparta, NJ
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design

Michael Antonio Provence, Oxford, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting

Michael Antonio Provence, Oxford, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance

Ashley Nicole Pugh, Bristol, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology Summa Cum Laude

Samantha L Pugliese, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Industrial-Organizational

Taniqua L Purdie, Allentown, PA
Master of Arts Degree in Marriage, Couples and Family Counseling

Katey Elizabeth Quave, Royersford, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Political Science, Paralegal Studies

Colin Radgoski, Covington Township, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in History

Sean Radzwilka, Exeter, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Brandon Vincent Raguz, Chalfont, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Marine Science/Biology

Yvette Ramos, Ephrata, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Bria Kristian Randell, Quakertown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education

Jacob Rangel, Chatsworth, NJ
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Gabrielle Emilia Rappaport, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Jordan Joseph Rawa, Harleysville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance Cum Laude

Samantha Elizabeth Re, Collegeville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Tyler Jaymes Readinger-Angstadt, Birdsboro, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Music Education Magna Cum Laude

Jessica T Reber, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design

Kaitlyn T Reber, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Cum Laude

Michael James Reed, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Sport Management

Ryan Joseph Reese, Pottsville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Ryan Joseph Reese, Pottsville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Jessica Lynn Reider, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Crafts

Derrick Scott Reinert, New Tripoli, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude

Tiffany Manuela Reis, Lehighton, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Jessica Meghan Reissig, Kunkletown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Samantha O Reitnauer, Millersville, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Cum Laude

Skyler J Rentz, Aldan, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Christopher Lee Rex, Allentown, PA
Master of Arts Degree in Englsih

Matthew D Reynolds, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Sport Management

Phillip Reynolds, Hockessin, DE
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Marcus N Rhodes, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Dariel R Richardson, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Alyssa Riker, Milford, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Sport Management Summa Cum Laude

Megan E Risko, Lebanon, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude

Amanda Julia Ritter, Quakertown, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Erica Ritter, Forest Hills, NY
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education

Joseph D Ritzko, Auburn, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Mathematics Summa Cum Laude

Joseph D Ritzko, Auburn, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Physics Summa Cum Laude

Anna Lucia Rivera, Fountain Hill, PA
Master of Education Degree in Student Affairs

Tyler Ridge Rivera, Palmyra, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Sport Management

Jamey Roberti, Allentown, PA
Master of Education Degree in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Kylee J Roberts, Saint Clair, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting Cum Laude

Kylee J Roberts, Saint Clair, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance Cum Laude

Megan M Roberts, Trevose, PA
Master of Education Degree in Instructional Technology

Kimberly Danielle Robertson, Elizabethtown, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Aubree A Robitzer, Denver, PA
Master of Education Degree in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Kylie Rodenhaber, New Cumberland, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling Magna Cum Laude

Jennifer Rodriguez, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Sport Management

Kathryn Roe, Bath, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Glenn Roedel, Belvidere, NJ
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Geography Cum Laude

Brittany R Rogers, Center Valley, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Magna Cum Laude

Samantha Rogers, Cape May Court House, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education

Yvonne Marie Rohan, Mohnton, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Summa Cum Laude

Steven Carl Rohrbach, Womelsdorf, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Sport Management

Sophia Lysette Roman, Reading, PA
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Alyssa Romano, East Stroudsburg, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Nancilee Marijean Romano, Robesonia, PA
Master of Arts Degree in Clinical and Mental Health Counseling

Darleny Romero, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Kristin Lynn Rotan, Audubon, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education

Jared Roth, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice Cum Laude

Tori Morgan Rothman, Mount Tabor, NJ
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Samantha Rougeux, Howard, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Cum Laude

Zachary Thomas Ruba, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Sport Management

William Ruch, Shamokin, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Victoria elena Ruibal, Bayonne, NJ
Master of Education Degree in Student Affairs

Eleanor Louise Rumbelow, Yardley, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Nicholas Scott Rumberger, Enola, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting Cum Laude

Nicholas Scott Rumberger, Enola, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance Cum Laude

Jenna Pauline Ruoss, Wernersville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Environmental Science/Biology Summa Cum Laude

Austin Paul Rupell, Coopersburg, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management Cum Laude

Morgan Rachel Rutkowski, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management Magna Cum Laude

Andrew Steven Ryan, Selinsgrove, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Sport Management Summa Cum Laude

Andrew W Sabol, Oley, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Music/Commercial Music Summa Cum Laude

Asja Yoriko Saito, Troy, MI
Bachelor of Science Degree in Mathematics

Emily Sakal, Phoenixville, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in History

Staci Salamon, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in General Studies

Khadija Salim, Whitehall, PA
Master of Arts Degree in Clinical and Mental Health Counseling

Richard Robert Sammel, Robesonia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Geology

Haley Kathleen Sampson, Charleroi, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing

Meghan Katherine Santamaria, Columbia, NJ
Master of Education Degree in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Julian Alexander Santos, Walnutport, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Michael Saraceni, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management Cum Laude

Charles Saternos, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science Summa Cum Laude

Tiffany Lynn Sauber, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work Summa Cum Laude

Emily Rose Sawyer, Allentown, PA
Master of Arts Degree in Clinical and Mental Health Counseling

Adam Christopher Saybolt, Sellersville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Physics

Cameron Drew Scalio, Orrtanna, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Social Studies Education Cum Laude

Michael Scannelli, Great Meadows, NJ
Master of Science Degree in School Counseling

Sara Brelle Scheetz, Quakertown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude

Julia Jane Scheffler, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Cum Laude

Taylor Louise Schlemmer, York, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude

Colby Jared Schmeltzle, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biochemistry Cum Laude

Colby Jared Schmeltzle, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Chemistry Cum Laude

Michael Schmidt, Warren, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Sport Management

Zachary Schneider, Blandon, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Information Technology Cum Laude

Noah Tyler Schoch, Lehighton, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling Cum Laude

Brittney S Schonour, Reading, PA
Master of Arts Degree in Clinical and Mental Health Counseling

Paula Schrader, Reading, PA
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Justin Schuck, Lancaster, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Magna Cum Laude

Christina Schulter, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work Magna Cum Laude

Kevin Charles Schumacher, South Abington Township, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Social Studies Education Cum Laude

Mayson Schurra, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Nolan Bryan Schutzer, Stroudsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Sport Management

Robert George Schwartz, Huntingdon Valley, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management Summa Cum Laude

Christian D Schwenig, Fleetwood, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Music/Commercial Music

Jessica R Scillia, Succasunna, NJ
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design

Emily Sconzo, Clifton, NJ
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Edward James Scorzafava, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Pre-Med & Health

Emily J Scott, Great Falls, MT
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Taylor Elizabeth Scott, Gouldsboro, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Savannah Ariel Scozzafava, Douglassville, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Sociology

Emilia Lynn Scurato, Monmouth Junction, NJ
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Crafts Magna Cum Laude

MiCole Rae Sechler, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Anais Catherine Mary Seeds, Dauphin, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Allied Health

Korissa E Seidel, Hamburg, PA
Master of Education Degree in Instructional Technology

Kevin Sell, Mertztown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Austin Anthony Sergas, Royersford, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Kate Serrill, Souderton, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Cum Laude

Tierney Seufer, Limerick, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in German Studies, Communication and Culture

Jaime Seward, Matawan, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Social Studies Education

Jacob Freas Shaffer, Ulster, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science Magna Cum Laude

Eric William Sharpe, Northampton, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Political Science

Paige Elizabeth Sheridan, Mechanicsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Chemistry Magna Cum Laude

Joshua Lee Sherman, Reading, PA
Master of Education Degree in Secondary Education/Curriculum and Instruction

Ashley Shields, Quakertown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education Cum Laude

Tristan Quincy Shoopack, Pottsville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Public Administration

Lois Elizabeth Shornock, Mohrsville, PA
Master of Arts Degree in Marriage, Couples and Family Counseling

Tyler Aaron Short, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell Summa Cum Laude

Kristi L Shorter, Lancaster, PA
Master of Education Degree in Student Affairs

Margot Kathryn Shrift, New Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Environmental Science/Biology Cum Laude

Douglas Richard Shuey, Sinking Spring, PA
Master of Education Degree in Instructional Technology

Katherine E Shuman, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Industrial-Organizational

Bennett Shupp, Blue Ball, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Cinema, Television and Media Production Summa Cum Laude

Maria Rosaria Sibaja, Nazareth, PA
Master of Education Degree in Elementary Education

April M Siegfried, Hamburg, PA
Master of Arts Degree in Clinical and Mental Health Counseling

Alison Bryn Sihler, Aldan, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Joseph M Sink, Royersford, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Peter Trygve Skaflestad, San Diego, CA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in History

Jordan Skosnick, Pottsville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Information Technology

Amy Marie Skotek, McAdoo, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting

Amy Marie Skotek, McAdoo, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance

Zachary Steven Slaby, Barto, PA
Master of Arts Degree in Clinical and Mental Health Counseling

Jacob Christopher Slack, Horsham, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Information Technology

Alyssa Smith, Fleetwood, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education

Jennifer Lois Smith, Millington, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Magna Cum Laude

Victoria Rene Smith, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell

Naomi Leigh Snyder, Reading, PA
Master of Arts Degree in Clinical and Mental Health Counseling

Rachel Elizabeth Sokolsky, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Public Administration/Paralegal Studies Summa Cum Laude

Joanna L Solt, Fleetwood, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Sociology/Diversity and Inequality

Michele Kimberly Sonnet, New Providence, NJ
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Angula Marie Sorg, Temple, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology Summa Cum Laude

Mckenn Kiichi Souza, Lititz, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Stacy Anne Sowers, Shoemakersville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Ashley Spahn, Zion Grove, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Lea Christine Spaniak, Havertown, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Magna Cum Laude

Brooke Elizabeth Spence, Mount Joy, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education

Danielle Spiegel, Bellmore, NY
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Cum Laude

Leah M Spyker, Inverness, FL
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology Magna Cum Laude

Alyssa K St Clair, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Information Technology Cum Laude

Zachery Lee Stackhouse, Mohnton, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in History Magna Cum Laude

Morgan Victoria Staley, Landenberg, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biochemistry Summa Cum Laude

Lily N Stamm, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Cum Laude

Victoria Stanfield, Royersford, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Elizabeth Lynn Stanton, Gouldsboro, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Anthropology

Nicole Starkey, Grayslake, IL
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling Magna Cum Laude

Kelly Starrick, Drums, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education/Visual Impairment

Jesse Stayer, Saint Clair, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English, Professional Writing, Cultural and Media Studies

Laura S Steiger, Birdsboro, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Drawing Cum Laude

Daniel David Steinberg, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Mathematics Cum Laude

Hannah Stern, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude

Allison M Sterner, Hellertown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Colton Richard Sterner, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Physics/Engineering Physics Magna Cum Laude

Aliyah T Stevens, Kutztown, PA
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Madison Elizabeth Stewart, New Castle, DE
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Political Science Summa Cum Laude

Dalton Reid Stiles, Doylestown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Photography Magna Cum Laude

Kylee Stimson, Douglassville, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work Cum Laude

Benjamin Lewis Stock, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Organismal/Ecology

Sara K Stoltzfus, Douglassville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Magna Cum Laude

Sarah A Storck, Emmaus, PA
Master of Education Degree in Instructional Technology

Mackenzie Bryan Storm, Coatesville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biochemistry

Austin Allen Stoudt, Robesonia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Organismal/Ecology

Kasandra A Stoudt, Myerstown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Magna Cum Laude

Caitlyn Stovel, Warren, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting

Caitlyn Stovel, Warren, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance

Blair Arlene Strain, Phillipsburg, NJ
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Summa Cum Laude

Christopher Thomas Stratton, Cranford, NJ
Bachelor of Arts Degree in History/Paralegal Studies

Olivia Strauss, Kingsley, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Political Science

Kirstin E Stroh, Carlisle, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Magna Cum Laude

Phoenix Kian Strouse, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Philosophy

Yu Wen Sun, New York, NY
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Magna Cum Laude

Christopher Robert Supplee, Hatfield, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Information Technology

Leon Thomas Supsic, Shamokin, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Brandon J Sutter, Nazareth, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Geology

Sherief Kareem Sutton, York, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Steven M Swann, Quakertown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude

Michael Andrew Sweger, Newville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Cinema, Television and Media Production

Kaylee Anne Sweigart, Ephrata, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Justin Sweitzer, New Tripoli, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing Magna Cum Laude

Jason Robert Sylvester, Tamaqua, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Julia Taft, Burlington, NJ
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Magna Cum Laude

Macey Ann Tanseco, Pottstown, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English Summa Cum Laude

Kayla L Tarantino-McClay, East Greenville, PA
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Gabrielle Tareila, Royersford, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Alexandra Evangelia Tatalias, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in General Studies Summa Cum Laude

Payton T Taylor, Hanover, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Sport Management Cum Laude

Stefano Tecce, Plymouth Meeting, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance

Ann Marie Tedesco, Washington, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Allied Health Cum Laude

Trever Blaise Tedesco, Kennett Square, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Marine Science/Biology

Nicole Ann Teklits, Northampton, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Sport Management

William C Templeton IV, Breinigsville, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Michelle Teson, Coatesville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Brandon Thatcher, Bangor, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting

Brandon Thatcher, Bangor, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance

Malik Semaj Thomas, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Physics/Engineering Physics

Ashley Denise Thompson, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Amanda Tini, Archbald, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Summa Cum Laude

Bethany Marie Tirrell, Pawtucket, RI
Bachelor of Science Degree in Physics/Astronomy

Bridget Tobin, Churchville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Nicolas Donald Tomaio, Bayville, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Rebecca Lee Tooker, Sandyston, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude

Michael Toolan, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Environmental Science/Biology Cum Laude

Alexander Joseph Tormos, Folsom, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Alex James Tornetta, King of Prussia, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Alexander Charles Torres, East Petersburg, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Sport Management

Shinaya Snow Torres, Bushkill, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology Magna Cum Laude

Elizabeth Touchstone, Quakertown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling Cum Laude

David Allen Toupin III, Phillipsburg, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in English Eduation Cum Laude

Deja L Towles-Racis, West Lawn, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design

Casandra Ann Trantas, Warminster, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology Cum Laude

Jason Tyler Turdo, Upper Black Eddy, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Physics/Engineering Physics

Angelika Juliette Turoff, Richboro, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Lisa Marie Turtle, Collegeville, PA
Master of Education Degree in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Rabon Virgel Twyman, Hanover, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting

Horace Tyler, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Sport Management

Tiffany Michele Tyler, Blandon, PA
Master of Science Degree in School Counseling

Kaley Dawn Unger, Newtown, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Cum Laude

Darian Urbay, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance Cum Laude

Nicholas John Vaccaro, Bayonne, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Sport Management

Fidel Manuel Valdez, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Political Science

Fidel Manuel Valdez, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Spanish

James Robert Valek, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting Cum Laude

James Robert Valek, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance Cum Laude

Luciano Antonio Valenti, Orwigsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Briana Van Dyke, Ramsey, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Taylor Elyse Van Kooten, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Summa Cum Laude

Brad W Van Velthoven, Shrewsbury, NJ
Master of Education Degree in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Jillian E Vaspory, Hamilton Square, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Environmental Science/Biology

Cheryl Anne Vazquez, Ephrata, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in German Studies, Communication and Culture

Cheryl Anne Vazquez, Ephrata, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Political Science

Morgan Vazquez, Boyertown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Jamayra Cristina Vega, Coatesville, PA
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Reanna Ventresca, Furlong, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work Cum Laude

Alexis Marie Verzolini, Stewartstown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude

Gerard Vicaro, Blandon, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Sport Management

Tiffany A Visgaitis, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Physics/Astronomy Magna Cum Laude

Allison Nicole Wade, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Blair Wagner, Berkeley Heights, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education

Joanne Dorothy Wagner, Pottstown, PA
Master of Education Degree in Art Education

Jodi Beth Wagner, Schnecksville, PA
Master of Education Degree in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Sean Wagner, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Tyler Wakefield, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Sport Management Cum Laude

Caitlyn Walker, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Roxann Walker, Lebanon, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work Cum Laude

Kelly Marie Wall, Trenton, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Summa Cum Laude

Ethan H Wallace, Denver, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Physics Magna Cum Laude

Madison Marie Wampler, York, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting Magna Cum Laude

Sean Ward, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Environmental Science/Biology

Timothy William Ware, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Samuel William Warrick, Sinking Spring, PA
Master of Arts Degree in Marriage, Couples and Family Counseling

Amanda Weaver, Magnolia, DE
Bachelor of Science Degree in Social Studies Education Magna Cum Laude

Barry Richard Weaver, Kintnersville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Cinema, Television and Media Production Cum Laude

Mark Weaver, West Chester, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Melissa Ann Weaver, Zionsville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in General Studies

Robyn Rhea Weaver, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work Summa Cum Laude

Savannah Weaver, Swedesboro, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Art Education Magna Cum Laude

Caitlin Anne Weber, Lebanon, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Anthropology Cum Laude

Caitlin Anne Weber, Lebanon, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Philosophy Cum Laude

Kaitlyn Marie Weber, Whitehall, PA
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Melanie Weidner, Hummelstown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Art Education Summa Cum Laude

Amanda L Weigle, Norristown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance

Amanda L Weigle, Norristown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Nikita L Weikel, Schuylkill Haven, PA
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Kelsey A Weingartner, Nazareth, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Pre-Med & Health Magna Cum Laude

Austin Allen Weiss, Germansville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Austin Allen Weiss, Germansville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

John Weiss, Nazareth, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Loren Weiss, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in History

Nicole Kathleen Wert, Orefield, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Sport Management

Sarah Kathryn Wert, Womelsdorf, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Cinema, Television and Media Production Cum Laude

Devon Wesley, Elkton, MD
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance

Rachel E Wesner, Quakertown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design

Ryan Westerbaan, Rustburg, VA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Daniel Westerman, Wyomissing, PA
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Jordan Ashley Westerman, Allentown, PA
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Brenna Whalen, Brick, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude

Kathleen M Whalen, Flemington, NJ
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude

Lindsay Jo Wheeler, Newville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Summa Cum Laude

Jessica M Wheelin, Quakertown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

David Whitby, Wescosville, PA
Master of Education Degree in Instructional Technology

Christian O Whitehead, Canton, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education

Kyla Whitman, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Adam T Whittaker, Pennsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Information Technology

Michael Allen Wiechecki, Oxford, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biochemistry Cum Laude

Samantha Wiik, Fogelsville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude

Jeremiah Daniel Wilhite, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management Summa Cum Laude

Chanelle B Williams, Elkins Park, PA
Master of Education Degree in Secondary Education/Social Studies

Erin C Williams, Breinigsville, PA
Master of Arts Degree in Clinical and Mental Health Counseling

Etta Williams, Dover, DE
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Paralegal Studies

Victoria Williams, Royersford, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Allied Health Magna Cum Laude

Jacob R Wilmore, Perkasie, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Physics/Engineering Physics

Courtney Renee Wilson, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Chemistry

Hunter Wilson, Myrtle Beach, SC
Bachelor of Science Degree in Sport Management

Madeline Claire Wilson, Limerick, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Magna Cum Laude

Sara R Wingert, Lehighton, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Anthropology Summa Cum Laude

Dylan Leonard Wingrove, Orlando, FL
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Political Science, Paralegal Studies Summa Cum Laude

Alexis Rae Wise, Bethel, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology Summa Cum Laude

Brieana Leigh Wise, Mount Wolf, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Summa Cum Laude

Tyler Wise, Boiling Springs, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing Magna Cum Laude

Samantha Wismer, Laurys Station, PA
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Oksana Anna Wittbrodt, Laurys Station, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude

Gabrielle L Wolf, Roslyn, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Summa Cum Laude

Adrienne Louise Wolfe, Hellertown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing Cum Laude

Danielle Wolfrom, Pottstown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude

Jaime Alexandra Woods, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Fikir Dereje Wordofa, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Pre-Med & Health Cum Laude

Fikir Dereje Wordofa, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology Cum Laude

Kathryn Ann Wright, Perkasie, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Chemistry

Marishika Katherinale Wright, Steelton, PA
Master of Education Degree in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Amanda Ayla-Ashley Wrona, Minersville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Summa Cum Laude

Chelsea Nicole Wyant, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education

Koi Xapakdy, Dover, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Pre-Med & Health

Austin David Yanek, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in History Summa Cum Laude

Kurt Abraham Yazir, Lititz, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Kyle Damien Yeakley, Mohrsville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Sport Management

Lucas Martin Yerger, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Social Studies Education

David R Yocum, Phoenixville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Information Technology

Rachel Elizabeth Yoder, Boyertown, PA
Master of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design

Hannah M Yohe, Abington, PA
Master of Arts Degree in Clinical and Mental Health Counseling

Nicholas James Yost, Allentown, PA
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Beau Maverick Young, West Reading, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Sociology

Jacob T Young, Temple, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Kayla Lynn Young, Lebanon, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education Cum Laude

Megan Alyssa Young, Southampton, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling Cum Laude

Sasheen O Young, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Rachel Olivia Zambanini, Pennsburg, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Khayla Marie Zaprazny, Tamaqua, PA
Master of Science Degree in School Counseling

Shannon Zeger, Fayetteville, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Pre-Med & Health

Alexandria Gail Zelinsky, Palmerton, PA
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Nicole Rose Zensky, Topton, PA
Master of Arts Degree in Marriage, Couples and Family Counseling

Jaclyn Alisa Ziegler, Mount Laurel, NJ
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design

Shawn Ryan Zimmerman, Kempton, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting Magna Cum Laude

Shawn Ryan Zimmerman, Kempton, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance Magna Cum Laude

Amanda Katherine Zuchowski, West Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science Degree in Cinema, Television and Media Production Cum Laude