Kutztown University Announces Spring 2019 Degree Recipients

KUTZTOWN, Pa. - Kutztown University has conferred degrees for nearly 1,300 students for the Spring 2019 semester. 

Kutztown University announces degree conferment twice a year, once in the winter and once in the summer. Commencement exercises are held in May and December; however, students finish the requirements for graduation throughout the entire year. The following students have been awarded degrees following the spring 2019 semester.

The cumulative grade point average necessary for honors distinction is: with honor (cum laude) 3.40; with high honor (magna cum laude) 3.60 and with highest honor (summa cum laude) 3.80.

Students listed multiple times have been awarded more than one degree.

Students who have requested privacy (FERPA) are not listed publicly.

 

 

Amier Abuliken, Penndel, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Thaddeus Adams, Thorndale, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production

Katylyn Ashley Adelman, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Science in Geology

Justin Christopher Afflerbach, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Chemistry, Cum Laude

Clarissa Early Agiato, Maxatawny, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Quinlan Moore Albright, Glenville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production

Thomas William Alcaro, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Allied Health

Xavier T N Alexander, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Ariana-Elena Alexandropoulos, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Cum Laude

Eric Thomas Algeo, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Political Science/Paralegal Studies

Charles N Allen, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Tom James Allvord, Aston, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production

Viomargary Esmeralda Almonte, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Garrett James Alread, Victor, NY
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Ryan M Amato, Wyckoff, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Hannah Amos, Toms River, NJ
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Magna Cum Laude

Robert Daniel Anderson, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Social Work, Magna Cum Laude

Deiondre E Andrews, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Nasi Angjeli, Folsom, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Pierce Joshua Armstrong, Wilmington, DE
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

James Gruenke Arndt, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Thomas Joseph Aruta, Saylorsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Tyler Ashberry, Halifax, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance, Magna Cum Laude

Meghan Rose Augunas, Springfield, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Summa Cum Laude

Ryan Bruce Bachtle, Perkasie, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Shaan Badlu, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science (Combined Master of Science), Cum Laude

Marisela Baez, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Sociology, Summa Cum Laude

Adam Bagushinski, Gilbertsville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Barbara Baker, Alburtis, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Sociology

Justin William Baker, Fleetwood, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Anna Dorothy Baltz, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology/Clinical Counseling, Summa Cum Laude

Kyle K Bambary, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production

Kyle James Banner, Lancaster, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Political Science

Ahharan Barksdale, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Stephanie L Barnes, Garnet Valley, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education, Cum Laude

Alexis D Barr, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management, Summa Cum Laude

Andrew K Barren, Dalton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production

Colt Barron, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Magna Cum Laude

Alexa Ray Barry, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Tyler Anthony Bartnick, Sugar Notch, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Cassandra Lee Bartos, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English/Professional Writing, Summa Cum Laude

Derek Alan Batz, Kempton, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Philosophy, Summa Cum Laude

Nicole Baum, Red Lion, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Taylor Robert Bazarian, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Sociology

Taylor A Beasley, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design

Aimee R Beck, Green Lane, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

Katherine Autumn Beck, Leesport, PA
Bachelor of Science in Environmental Science/Geology, Magna Cum Laude

Katrina Lynn Beck, Lehighton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Theodore Belle, Tobyhanna, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Bryan Michael Benedict, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Public Administration

Stefani Lyn Benrubi, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English/Professional Writing, Summa Cum Laude

Jasmine Berger, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Tyler John Berghold, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Mathematics

Jennifer Dawn Berrigan, Rustburg, VA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Brennen Sevire Berry, Bath, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology/Clinical Counseling, Magna Cum Laude

Miranda Elizabeth Berry, Green Lane, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Katie L Bertolet, Shillington, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Summa Cum Laude

Christina Bhatti, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Alexis Brooke Bickings, Gilbertsville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Tyleah Symone Bidin, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English

Jason Tyler Bielski, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Environmental Science/Biology, Cum Laude

Kelsey M Binder, Lehighton, PA
Bachelor of Science in English Education, Cum Laude

Eric T Bittenbender, Aston, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Shelby Bizub, Wilkes Barre, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Political Science, Cum Laude

Zachary Bloom, East Brunswick, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Pre-Med & Allied Health, Magna Cum Laude

Sarah Boccella, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Dean L Bocci, Pottstown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management, Summa Cum Laude

Lauren Bock, Palmerton, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Madison Bonavita, Oradell, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Special Education, Cum Laude

Caitlin Lee Bonk, Aspers, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Allied Health

Brittney D Booth, Harleysville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education, Cum Laude

Salem Abigail Borelli, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design

John A Borso, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science in General Studies

Tyler Bothers, Ringoes, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Giovanna Julia Bova, Lansdowne, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education

Dallas Marie Bowe, Conshohocken, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Allied Health, Magna Cum Laude

Kayla Bressler, Pine Grove, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Jennifer Brittingham, Aston, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies, Cum Laude

Benjamin Richard Brown, Malvern, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Brad Brown, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

Jai'Er Arthur Brown, Levittown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Kayla Nicole Brown, New Ringgold, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Cum Laude

Kurtis Matthew Brown, Myerstown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Geology

Sarah Christine Brown, Cape May, NJ
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

McKenzie Browne, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies, Cum Laude

Donovan Brown-Phimmasone, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Ryan P Bruderer, Gilbertsville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Chaydeanne Brunner, Fleetwood, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Eric Alan Bryner, Enola, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English/Professional Writing

Bridget Leigh Bryson, Abington, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Mitchell Aaron Burda, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Evan Christopher Buss, Breinigsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Magna Cum Laude

Justin Francis Butler, Madison Township, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting

Ashley Nicole Byerly, Schuylkill Haven, PA
Bachelor of Science in Mathematics Education, Summa Cum Laude

Kelly Marie Byington, Iselin, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Shaheem Bynum, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in General Studies

Gabriela M Caban, Coatesville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Cum Laude

Izmarid Milagros Caez, Exton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Erin Kayla Callaghan, Wayne, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Mathematics, Magna Cum Laude

Carrie Ann Callahan, Washington, NJ
Bachelor of Social Work, Cum Laude

Jarod Miles Calpin, Scranton, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Sahelis Campusano, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Odalys Jayline Canela, West Lawn, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Vincenzo Rosario Carannante, Hanover, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing, Cum Laude

Melissa J Card, Fallston, MD
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Magna Cum Laude

John Robert Carfaro, Brick, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Arianna Sarah Casado, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Studio Art/Painting

Brianna Marie Cataldi, Warminster, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Kevin Patrick Caulfield, Point Pleasant Boro, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting, Magna Cum Laude

Faith Cavage, Waymart, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management, Cum Laude

Faith Cavage, Waymart, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing, Cum Laude

Ra'Mierah Akobi Ceaser, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing, Cum Laude

Samantha Ceballo, Milford, PA
Bachelor of Social Work, Magna Cum Laude

Verenice Madrigal Cervantes, York, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Verenice Madrigal Cervantes, York, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Spanish

Kevin S Chamucero, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Ian Elliot Christman, Boyertown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Jordan David Christman, Coplay, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Jordan David Christman, Coplay, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Sociology/Social Order & Deviant Behavior

Ariana Marie Christy, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Deren Cicitta, Glen Gardner, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Nicole M Cieslinski, Fanwood, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell

Anna Cecelia Clancy, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Luke Alexander Cline, Glenside, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Summa Cum Laude

Rachael A Clineff, Douglassville, PA
Bachelor of Social Work, Summa Cum Laude

Andrew J Cloake, Doylestown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Summa Cum Laude

Amanda L Collins, Harrisburg, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Magna Cum Laude

Bryant J Connor, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Pre-Med & Allied Health, Cum Laude

Isabel Contreras, Plainfield, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Cody L Cordwell, Hamburg, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance, Magna Cum Laude

Stephanie J Coriolan, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Dontisha M Cornish, West Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Maeve E Corr, Doylestown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English

Madison Corrento, Aston, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Bryan Patrick Courter, Riegelsville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Philip M Courtney, Sinking Spring, PA
Bachelor of Arts in History

Matthew Joshua Cover, Lewisburg, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Michael Cramer, Lebanon, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology Education, Magna Cum Laude

Katie Lynn Crammer, West Lawn, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Studio Art/Photography

Kyle Crane, Bensalem, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Brandon P Cressley, Lehighton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology, Cum Laude

Nicholas Pierre Croft, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Summa Cum Laude

Nicholas Pierre Croft, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Sociology, Summa Cum Laude

Daniel Crouse, Harrisburg, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design

Cody Crumling, York, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Charles Edward Czechowski, Laureldale, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Magna Cum Laude

Alexander James Dagen, Lititz, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production

Gabriela Moura Dantas, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies, Cum Laude

Jean Elizabeth D'Attilio, Horsham, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance, Cum Laude

Emily Davi, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Cum Laude

Adam Davidson, Leola, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Karleigh Davila, Clifton, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Special Education, Cum Laude

Nathaly Davila, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Arts in History

Brooke Day, York, PA
Bachelor of Science in Social Studies Education, Cum Laude

Tiffany Marie Defranza, Hopatcong, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Special Education, Magna Cum Laude

Robert Edward Demyan, Freemansburg, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting

Christian DeRocco, Huntingdon Valley, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Philosophy

Marc DeRosa, Bushkill, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Christy E Derr, Alburtis, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Meghan E Devine, Broomall, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Meghan E Devine, Broomall, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Joseph P Devlin, Breinigsville, PA
Bachelor of Arts in History

Sarah Jane Devoy, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Lucrezia Di Fabrizio, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting, Summa Cum Laude

Lucrezia Di Fabrizio, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance, Summa Cum Laude

Lidia Di Fiore, Schnecksville, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Celina J Dickison, York, PA
Bachelor of Science in Marine Science/Biology, Magna Cum Laude

Isaac Nehru Diljohn, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Geology, Cum Laude

Jakob Ryan Dillon, Horsham, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Kaylee Lynn Dimmig, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science in Art Education, Magna Cum Laude

Kaylee Lynn Dimmig, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Crafts, Magna Cum Laude

Aubrey Anne Dissinger, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Organismal/Ecology

Duong M Doan, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Morgan Jalene Dobrosielski, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

David James Donnelly, Ephrata, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

Reilly Donovan, Millsboro, DE
Bachelor of Arts in Geography/Globalization

Emmanuel W Douge, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science (Combined Master of Science)

Mason Robert Duguay, Blandon, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

David Joshua Duncan III, Wilmington, DE
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Alexa J Dundon, Coopersburg, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Alexa J Dundon, Coopersburg, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Molly Christina Dwyer, Aston, PA
Bachelor of Science in English Education, Summa Cum Laude

Brooke Eckhart, Northampton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Melanie K Edwards, Bensalem, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Summa Cum Laude

Dylan M Egli, Greeley, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Jeffrey Eiswerth, Downingtown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Nazeer B El Kadi, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting

Peter Michael Elias, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Kathleen Elicker, West Chester, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies, Summa Cum Laude

Robert James Elston, Northampton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Emily Elizabeth Engleman, Lancaster, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Emily Elizabeth Engleman, Lancaster, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Lucas Alexander Erb, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Anthony John Erdman, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Elizabeth Marie Errigo, White Plains, NY
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

Courtney Luise Farabaugh, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Social Work, Summa Cum Laude

Briana N Faulstick, East Stroudsburg, PA
Bachelor of Social Work, Cum Laude

Samantha Julia Faverio, West Chester, PA
Bachelor of Science in Environmental Science/Biology, Cum Laude

KristiJoy Fedorowicz, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Nikolas R Feinsilber, Bath, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Keifonna Lashelle Ferguson, Norristown, PA
Bachelor of Science in General Studies

Cassandra S Ferree, York, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management, Magna Cum Laude

Coleen Fetter, Pennsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Lucas B Fick, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Arts in History, Magna Cum Laude

Dana Kelsey Fidler, Pittsburgh, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science (Combined Master of Science)

Nikolette R Fischetti, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Mathematics Education

Jennie Danielle Fisher, Shoemakersville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Xiana Fontno, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English/Professional Writing

Jacqueline Angela Foran, Washington, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Summa Cum Laude

James G Ford, Hatboro, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Katie Anne Foy, Norwood, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education/Visual Impairment

Claire Grace Frank, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Summa Cum Laude

Laura M Frias, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Michael Fritz, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Political Science/Paralegal Studies

Jodie Fry, Byram Township, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Education

Kalee Jo Fuegel, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Raven A Gabriele, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Raven A Gabriele, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Sarah Gabriele, Felton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Cum Laude

Kara Joelle Gaburon, Telford, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Sociology, Summa Cum Laude

Robert Patrick Gahagan, West Chester, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Bradi Kathleen Gallagher, Lebanon, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Lydia Rose Garay, Folsom, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Dylan John Gehr, New Holland, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Kristopher Allen Gelsinger, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management, Summa Cum Laude

Nicolas Gordon Gerber, Annville, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Music

Joseph A Giampietro, Oreland, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Haley Samantha Gibson, Bangor, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies, Summa Cum Laude

Julian Elias Gil-Rivera, Frisco, TX
Bachelor of Arts in Art History

Jake Daniel Glass, Sherman Oaks, CA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance, Cum Laude

Colleen E Glavich, Forest City, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Erin Michelle Gollie, Coopersburg, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance, Magna Cum Laude

Taylor Gollie, Northampton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice/Paralegal Studies

Aleska Jeanette Gonzalez, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Public Administration/Paralegal Studies, Summa Cum Laude

Manuel Gonzalez, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Spanish

Manuel Gonzalez, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Mathew Ryan Goodrich, Royersford, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Briana J Gordon, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Donell Malik Gordon, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Sociology

Brigid Grant, Southampton, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Brianna Rose Graziano, Berkeley Heights, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Laura Catherine Graziano, Washington, NJ
Bachelor of Arts in Geography/Environmental

Evan Gromlich, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Eric Joseph Groody, Ashland, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Kevin Grube, Newtown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance, Summa Cum Laude

Kevin Grube, Newtown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing, Summa Cum Laude

Casey Noelle Gruver, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Social Studies Education, Magna Cum Laude

Deja A Guariano, Bushkill, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Magna Cum Laude

James Guarini, Blue Bell, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Rebecca Y Guillen, Catasauqua, PA
Bachelor of Science in Secondary Education/Spanish

Taylor Douglas Gunden, Myerstown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Ayjemal Gurbankulyyeva, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management, Summa Cum Laude

Heather Gursky, Monroe Township, NJ
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Lauren Haag, Douglassville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Jordyn P Haberstumpf, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies, Cum Laude

Chad Alexander Haegele, Warrington, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Destiny Carrie Hageter, Topton, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting

Laquay Hague, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production

Erica Cohen Hamilton, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Anthropology, Magna Cum Laude

Robert Price Hamilton, Shavertown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production

Aaron D Haninchick, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Geography/Planning, Magna Cum Laude

Kayla Marie Harper, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English/Professional Writing

Miranda Lynn Harran, Bensalem, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Stacey Hart, Honesdale, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education/Physics & Mathematics, Summa Cum Laude

Olivia Harwick, Walnutport, PA
Bachelor of Science in Art Education, Magna Cum Laude

Sasha-Lee Hayward, Charlotte, NC
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance, Summa Cum Laude

Sasha-Lee Hayward, Charlotte, NC
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management, Summa Cum Laude

Thomas John Heck, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Elizabeth A Heckman, Mohnton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education/Visual Impairment/Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Cheyanne Heilman, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Cheyanne Heilman, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Isaac Helriegel, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science in English Education, Magna Cum Laude

Trey M Hennessy, Perkasie, PA
Bachelor of Science in Social Studies Education, Magna Cum Laude

Robert Joseph Herbert, Shohola, PA
Bachelor of Social Work, Summa Cum Laude

Alexsis Hermann, Pittston, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education

Justin Ryan Hess, Lititz, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Miranda Rochelle Hess, Columbia, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Jessica Nicole Heverling, Myerstown, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

James Patrick Hickey, Pottstown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Richard M Hicks, Coatesville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Serena N Higgins, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Cum Laude

Connor Richard Joseph High, Lancaster, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies, Cum Laude

Kayla Hill, Columbia, SC
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Cum Laude

Jon Garrett Hirschmugl, Albrightsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production

Zachary B Hirst, Mechanicsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Cum Laude

Margaret M Hobbs, Springfield, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Kevin P Hollshwandner, Breinigsville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting

Gavin Andrew Houser, Royersford, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Eric L Howard, Austin, TX
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Amanda Hudak, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Cum Laude

Daulton H Huffman, Breinigsville, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English, Summa Cum Laude

Michael Hunter, Mertztown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Summa Cum Laude

Crystal Nicole Hunter - Jones, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Magna Cum Laude

Abigail Hurd, Orefield, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education, Summa Cum Laude

Alyssa Paige Husko, Roosevelt, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Anthony L Hydock, Leola, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Denise Ignacio, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Dominique S Israel, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Michael Italiani, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Maada S Jajua, Levittown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Allied Health

Caleb Jean-Louis, Mountville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Darrell Jean-Noel, East Stroudsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Melissa Emily Jenkings, Cape Town, South Africa
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance, Summa Cum Laude

Ariel Leah Jennings, Pottstown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English

Tamara A Jennings, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science/Information Technology (Combined MS), Summa Cum Laude

Brianna Nicole Johnson, Ambler, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Jhaloni Maleik Johnson, Flourtown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Mia Catherine Johnson, Harrisburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Environmental Science/Biology

Jaylah Rose Johnson-Pringley, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Brandon Michael Jones, Slatington, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting

Brandon Michael Jones, Slatington, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Jasmine Teirra Jones, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Social Work, Magna Cum Laude

Sarah Jopko, North Wales, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Magna Cum Laude

Reynold K Joseph, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Jonathan Martin Josko, Telford, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Jonathan Martin Josko, Telford, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Shakir Anthony Joyner, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Kristen Marlene Kane, Warminster, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Christopher Jacob Kapcsos, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Brianna V Karner, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Bland Alex Kasapi, King of Prussia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Brianna Marie Kay, Levittown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Patrick Keating, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Physics

Noah J Keen, Gilbertsville, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Cum Laude

Benjamin Keenan, Doylestown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Benjamin Keenan, Doylestown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Jennifer M Kelby, Newark, DE
Bachelor of Science in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Brennan M Kennedy, Medford, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Special Education/Visual Impairment/Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Jeremy Micheal Kenney, Olyphant, PA
Bachelor of Arts in History

Tiana D Kicska, Coplay, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Tiana D Kicska, Coplay, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Dominick A King, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Political Science/Paralegal Studies, Summa Cum Laude

Wade Benton King, Media, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance, Cum Laude

Megan Kishbaugh, Olyphant, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Jordan Lane Klebe, Bishopville, MD
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Kogan Austin Klein, West Grove, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Daulph McKinley Kline, Fleetwood, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Thomas Klinger, Martinsville, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Thomas Klinger, Martinsville, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Abigail Rose Klingman, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Taylor Knash, Honesdale, PA
Bachelor of Science in Environmental Science/Biology

Aminata Koroma, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Kyle Krajewski, East Stroudsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Dana M Kramer, Lititz, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice/Paralegal Studies

Nathaniel Thomas Krasznavolgyi, Nazareth, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Adam Clay Krauter, Springfield, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Cum Laude

Morgan Rose Krebs, Abington, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Sarah Elizabeth Kreger, South Williamsport, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Natalie Kreider, Hamburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Pre-Med & Allied Health

Jake Thomas Krempl, Yardley, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Jordan J Kubinski, Stroudsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Summa Cum Laude

Anneliese Kulich, Wharton, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Lauren Elaine Kurtz, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Maxwell Lloyd Kutz, Hamburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Physics/Engineering

Nicole Elizabeth Kuzma, New Tripoli, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Crafts, Magna Cum Laude

Kelsey Lamelza, Doylestown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Allied Health

Tyler Lamkins, Harleysville, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Spanish

Victoria Alexis Landis, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Kathleen Lapszynski, Kennett Square, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Tyler Glen Lardy, Gaithersburg, MD
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Kimberly Larena, Bath, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Andrew Carl Lash, Leesport, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Lauren Ashley Latchford, Newport, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management, Cum Laude

Lidiette Latimer, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Miguel Amigo Lavarro, Charlotte, NC
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management, Cum Laude

Miguel Amigo Lavarro, Charlotte, NC
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing, Cum Laude

Georgia Lazaridou, Thessaloniki, Greece
Bachelor of Arts in Music

Caroline Elizabeth Leahy, Glenside, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Allied Health

Tee Jay Leffew, Jim Thorpe, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Lindsay Kathleen Leinheiser, Langhorne, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education

Joshua Lee Leonard, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design

Ashley Lewis, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Andrew Licks, Cranford, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Devin A Lieberman, West Chester, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Henrik Carl Lindholm, Doylestown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Summa Cum Laude

Alexa Nicole Liss, New Tripoli, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Magna Cum Laude

Xavier Aidan Lorie, Doylestown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design

Joseph Daniel Losgar, East Stroudsburg, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Summa Cum Laude

Nathan D Lottes, North Wales, PA
Bachelor of Science in Geology

Angelo Anthony Lucci, Schnecksville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Social Studies Education, Magna Cum Laude

Jared Jason Luckanitz, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Kursteen Rachel Lundy, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English/Professional Writing, Magna Cum Laude

Jack R Lutte, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Cum Laude

Jt Lynch, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting, Cum Laude

Jamie Macellaro, Levittown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Abigail M Maclean, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Tyler H Magill, Topton, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Bedhr Salam Majeed, Green Lane, PA
Bachelor of Science in Geology

Sara A Major, Frackville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Pre-Med & Allied Health, Cum Laude

Yasmeen Malik, Wernersville, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Anthropology

Lana Mallouhi, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting

Lana Mallouhi, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Justin Robert Malone, Coopersburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production

Lauren O Maloney, Falls, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education/Visual Impairment/Elementary Education, Cum Laude

Megan Elizabeth Mandracchia, Stowe, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Crystal Manigo, Chester, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Samantha M Manning, Germansville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Summa Cum Laude

Cody Luke Marchese, Pottstown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Abby Nicole Maressa, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

John Thomas Marinucci, Glenside, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Ryan Marshall, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Art Education, Magna Cum Laude

Anna Kathryn Martin, Harleysville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Hanna Meredith Martin, Oreland, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Crafts

Gloria Martinez Lopez, Kennett Square, PA
Bachelor of Science in Art Education

Brooke Marton, Tamaqua, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology/Clinical Counseling, Summa Cum Laude

Tiffani Miranda Mascaro, Willow Grove, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Cum Laude

Joann Teta Mason, Upper Darby, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Wesley Adam May, Lititz, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance, Cum Laude

Wesley Adam May, Lititz, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing, Cum Laude

Jacob A Mccann, Barto, PA
Bachelor of Science in Mathematics, Summa Cum Laude

Denis McCartan, Birdsboro, PA
Bachelor of Science in Public Administration

Shannon McChesney, Valencia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Social Studies Education, Cum Laude

Elisha Joy McCready, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology/Industrial-Organizational

Ayela N McDonald, Chalfont, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Brandon Russell McDonnaugh, Gilbertsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Kyle McDonnell, East Stroudsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Brianna Ching McGovern, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Zachary Paul McGowan, Southampton, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance, Cum Laude

Demi McGuire, West Chester, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Cara McLain, Seven Valleys, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Political Science/Paralegal Studies, Summa Cum Laude

Megan Ann McMonigle, Levittown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Allied Health, Cum Laude

Bryan James McNally, Breinigsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science (Combined Master of Science), Summa Cum Laude

Megan McNally, Lancaster, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing, Cum Laude

John Neil McNeil, Holbrook, NY
Bachelor of Science in General Studies, Magna Cum Laude

Kristen Mearkle, Birdsboro, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Summa Cum Laude

Kelsey C Mease, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Pre-Med & Allied Health

Angelo Ariel Mejia, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Music/Commercial Track

Valanie Gabrielle Mejia, Tobyhanna, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Natalie R Mendoza, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Deven L Messner, Shoemakersville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Melissa Metzgar, Hatboro, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Anthropology, Cum Laude

Melissa Metzgar, Hatboro, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Art History, Cum Laude

James E Meyer, Downingtown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting

Sarah Nicole Michitsch, Harrisburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Dante James Mignucci, Havertown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Bojan Milinic, Chambersburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Environmental Science/Geology, Cum Laude

Bojan Milinic, Chambersburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Geology, Cum Laude

Austin Colin Miller, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Political Science

Brianna M Miller, Harleysville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Brianna M Miller, Harleysville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Keri Ann Miller, New Ringgold, PA
Bachelor of Social Work, Magna Cum Laude

Kiley Nicole Miller, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Tanner Miller, Elizabethville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Tanner Miller, Elizabethville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Kassandra R Millhime, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Cum Laude

Catherine F Minnick, York, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Cum Laude

Amanda Miscioscia, Spring City, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Cum Laude

John Mogielnicki, Middle Village, NY
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production

Kayla M Moll, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Nicole Molnar, Middletown, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Special Education, Cum Laude

Emily Ann Monko, Orefield, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry, Summa Cum Laude

Jan Lavette Patenio Montejo, Schuylkill Haven, PA
Bachelor of Science in Chemistry

Sommer Jayne Montenegro, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Summa Cum Laude

Devon M Montes, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Samantha Nicole Montesino, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Aaron Michael Morekin, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Jacqueline Ann Morell, Bensalem, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education/Visual Impairment/Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Karlee Anne Morgan, New Britain, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Kevin Patrick Morgan, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Geography

Melissa Nicole Mormando, Barnesville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Kristen Kathleen Morozin, Feasterville Trevose, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Casandra Morris, Levittown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Casandra Morris, Levittown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Pamela My Danh Moscato, York, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education/Visual Impairment/Elementary Education, Cum Laude

Liam Joseph Moughan, Hellertown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Alyssa Mousley, Lancaster, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Brittney Renee Moyer, Hamburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Tynnetta Muhammad, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Sociology

Rita Muro Barnadas, Barcelona, Spain
Bachelor of Arts in Political Science, Magna Cum Laude

Danielle Elizabeth Murphy, Warrington, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Cum Laude

Mason Grant Murphy, Downingtown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Carly Iris Mutschler, Hockessin, DE
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Jacqueline M Mydosh, Stroudsburg, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Charles William Myers, Fleetwood, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management, Cum Laude

Kelsey Myers, Newport, PA
Bachelor of Science in Art Education, Summa Cum Laude

Lily Myers, Lancaster, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Matthew Robert Myers, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Joanne Stephanie Nacipucha, Breinigsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Phillip Niles Nasados, Fleetwood, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

Julia M Nattle, Oaks, PA
Bachelor of Social Work, Magna Cum Laude

Anh Nguyen, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting, Summa Cum Laude

Anh Nguyen, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance, Summa Cum Laude

Thuan Nguyen, Northampton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Anthony Joseph Nicoletta, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting

Ashley M Nimmo, Lake Hopatcong, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Education

Rolando Elias Nino, Center Valley, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Tiffany Cathleen Nolan, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Olivia N Novak, Manheim, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management, Cum Laude

Gina A Oberto, Mertztown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English/Professional Writing

Michelle Ladawn O'Dell, Orwigsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Thomas W Oellerich, Matamoras, PA
Bachelor of Science in Environmental Science/Biology

Gabriel Olah, Fountain Hill, PA
Bachelor of Science in Mathematics, Cum Laude

Philip J Older, Collegeville, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design

John J O'Leary, Telford, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Nathaniel Lukas Olzinski, Wind Gap, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting

Molly O'Neill, Collingswood, NJ
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Ceanna Milagros Ortiz, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Derek J Ortiz, Pennsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Steven Ortiz, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance, Cum Laude

Jessica Paley, Abington, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Summa Cum Laude

Bradley W Palmatier, New Milford, PA
Bachelor of Science in Public Administration

Julia M Palmer, Grantville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Art Education, Summa Cum Laude

Nicholas A Paolella, Dingmans Ferry, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Taylor Parenti, Honesdale, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology/Clinical Counseling, Magna Cum Laude

Bianca Alexa Parisi, Emerson, NJ
Bachelor of Social Work

James William Park, Conshohocken, PA
Bachelor of Science in Art Education, Magna Cum Laude

Joycelyn M Parker, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English

Katerina Renee Parowski, Altoona, PA
Bachelor of Science in Public Administration, Magna Cum Laude

Stephen John Peek, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Cum Laude

Joshua Pepoli, Mechanicsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production

Lauren Elizabeth Pera, Gilbertsville, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Steven M Perez, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Emily Petras, Bloomsbury, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Art Education, Magna Cum Laude

Ashley R Petre, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Cum Laude

Anthony Joseph Petril, Clifton Heights, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Austin Nicholas Petril, Clifton Heights, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Huynh Nhu Phung, Coplay, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting, Cum Laude

Michael James Pickard, West Chester, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Cum Laude

Caylee Christina Pierce, Cape May, NJ
Bachelor of Social Work

Linnea Astrid Pierson, Newton, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Environmental Science/Geography

Kimberly Michelle Pimble, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Cum Laude

Brandon Tyler Plank, Honey Brook, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Averii Bryn Polczynski, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English/Professional Writing

Angela L Pomponio, Warminster, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Magna Cum Laude

Luke Poploskie, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Arts in History

Breanna Marie Prata, Danbury, CT
Bachelor of Social Work

Sharday Prather, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Sociology

Dylan Jevan Preston, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Pre-Med & Allied Health

Megan Marie Price, Tunkhannock, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design

Austin Bray Prince, Ephrata, PA
Bachelor of Science in Environmental Science/Geology

Maximillian Samual Pylayev, Bensalem, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Allied Health

Keri Dawn Quigley, Wernersville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education/Visual Impairment

Jamie Blair Rafter, Moorestown, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Special Education, Magna Cum Laude

Angelanna Raia, York, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Nicole Ashley Raifsnider, Fleetwood, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Allied Health

Cheyenne Raker, Selinsgrove, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Jacquelyn Ann Rambo, Morgantown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Art Education, Magna Cum Laude

Emily K Randall, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education, Magna Cum Laude

Ryan F Rauenzahn, Alburtis, PA
Bachelor of Science in Mathematics, Cum Laude

Ryan F Rauenzahn, Alburtis, PA
Bachelor of Science in Physics/Astronomy, Cum Laude

Rochelle Monique Reece, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Kathryn Reed, Harrisburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Art Education, Magna Cum Laude

Justin Reel, Upper Chichester, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Organismal/Ecology

Will Rheann Reichard-Flynn, Mertztown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Geology, Summa Cum Laude

Erica Grace Reichl, Center Valley, PA
Bachelor of Arts in General Studies, Cum Laude

Olivia Grace Reichley, Coopersburg, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies, Cum Laude

Joseph Richard Reifer, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Cum Laude

Kevin Michael Reinhardt, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Katie Reinkemeyer, Blandon, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Art History, Magna Cum Laude

Zachary G Reitnauer, Millersville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Marc Thomas Rentschler, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English

Michael Anthony Rex, Walnutport, PA
Bachelor of Science in Mathematics Education, Magna Cum Laude

Margaret Grace Richter, Nazareth, PA
Bachelor of Social Work, Summa Cum Laude

Taylor Ricks, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Emily Elizabeth Riekers, Lancaster, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English

Edgar Eduardo Rios, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Magna Cum Laude

Edgar Eduardo Rios, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Spanish, Magna Cum Laude

Alyson Marie Rippert, Quakertown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Iris Marleny Rivera-Flores, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Magna Cum Laude

Nancy Alondra Rivera-Flores, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Cum Laude

Brittany Anne Robenault, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell

Richard Roberts, Zionsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry

Kailey Skye Robinson, Greentown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Crafts, Cum Laude

Tara M Robinson, Secane, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Tara M Robinson, Secane, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Victoria Noemi Robinson, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Jolyn Rodrian, Saint Clair, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Anthony Rodriguez, Elysburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Music Education, Summa Cum Laude

Christian Joel Rodriguez, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Mayra Berenice Rodriguez - Ontiveros, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing, Cum Laude

Zachary J Rohrer, Palmyra, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Education

Thalia Rosado, Abington, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Paul E Roseland, Tamaqua, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting

Ryanne Nicole Rosengrant, Hawley, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Kayla Marie Rotz, Greencastle, PA
Bachelor of Science in English Education

Louis Christopher Ruch, Wernersville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Elise Carmen Rudy, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies, Summa Cum Laude

Joseph Anthony Ruggiero, Levittown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Rebecca Nicole Rummel, Quakertown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production

Dartanyan Lott Rupell, Coopersburg, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management, Magna Cum Laude

April Justine Rusinko, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Social Work, Magna Cum Laude

Megan Louise Rusinko, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Maria Josephine Russo, New Ringgold, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Zane Allen Rutter, Bally, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Magna Cum Laude

Alyssa Marie Ryan, North Wales, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Pre-Med & Allied Health, Summa Cum Laude

Kemsey Johan Jordano Saint Jacques, Newtown Square, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Kemsey Johan Jordano Saint Jacques, Newtown Square, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Oyinade J Salako, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Philosophy

Oyinade J Salako, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Jordalina D. Salcedo, Mount Penn, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Sociology

Sierah Sallo, Dunmore, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting

Peter R Samuelson, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Cassandra M Sanchez, Zionsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Social Studies Education

Michael William Sanderson, Exton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Physics/Astronomy

Dayla Grace Sankus, Frackville, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Sociology

Crystal Santa, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Joshua Santiago, Bushkill, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Anneyra Santos, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Nathaly Santos, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Social Work, Magna Cum Laude

Abbey Elizabeth Sauerwine, Slatington, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Matthew James Savant, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Summa Cum Laude

Claudia Ashley Savory, Oley, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Kyle Andrew Saylor, East Greenville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Kellie Lynne Scanlon, Ramsey, NJ
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Karly Schaub, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English

Nicholas Scheidt, Leesport, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Abigail Nicole Scheuerman, Boyds, MD
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Summa Cum Laude

Hayden R Schimp, York, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Ian Richard Schleicher, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Nicole Elizabeth Schmidt, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Jordan A Schnur, Trevorton, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Magna Cum Laude

Nina Claire Schnyder, Slatington, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science (Combined Master of Science), Cum Laude

Karissa Schultz, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Social Work, Summa Cum Laude

Corey Tyler Schuster, Pottsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Cum Laude

Joshua Tyler Schwenig, Fleetwood, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Summa Cum Laude

Nicholas Sciulli, Schwenksville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting

Connor Sell, Schnecksville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management, Summa Cum Laude

Colin James Sellers, Furlong, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Precious Sewell, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies, Magna Cum Laude

Harsh S Shah, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Robert Shaulis, Robesonia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice/Paralegal Studies

Kimberly Shay, Boonton, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Cum Laude

Ryen Anthony Shearn, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Claire Sheats, Somerville, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Psychology/Clinical Counseling, Summa Cum Laude

Nicholas S Shirley, Woodbridge, NJ
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management, Magna Cum Laude

Peter Shively, Fountain Hill, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology, Cum Laude

Abigail R Shott, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Kendra Jane Showalter, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting

Mary Catherine Shriner, Carlisle, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Summa Cum Laude

Alaina June Simons, Sinking Spring, PA
Bachelor of Science in Geology

Cheyenne Simpkins, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Nicholas Carson Sinnott, Quakertown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

David R Sipe, York, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Tyler James Sivak, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Geology

Michael Andrew Smallwood, Fleetwood, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing, Cum Laude

Amanda L Smith, Belvidere, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Special Education, Magna Cum Laude

Charonya Smith, Darby, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Daniel Ryan Smith, Oxford, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Kameron J Smith, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Kylea D Smith, Mertztown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting, Magna Cum Laude

Kylea D Smith, Mertztown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management, Magna Cum Laude

Olivia Lauren Smith, Earleville, MD
Bachelor of Science in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Ryan Patrick Smith, Chalfont, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Cum Laude

Alyssa Rose Smorra, Bound Brook, NJ
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Cum Laude

Marie Smoyer, Pottstown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Geography/Environmental, Cum Laude

Alexa Smyth, Whitehouse Station, NJ
Bachelor of Arts in English/Professional Writing

Anthony Sneska, Hellertown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Abigail Marie Snitzer, Shenandoah, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Pre-Med & Allied Health, Cum Laude

Floyd George Snyder, Slatington, PA
Bachelor of Social Work, Magna Cum Laude

Janeel Kelash Solanki, Lansdale, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology, Summa Cum Laude

Alyssa Sopko, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Magna Cum Laude

Daniella Kiara Soria, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Cum Laude

Carlos Jose Sosa, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Physics/Engineering

Timothy James Spano, Springfield, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Abigail Christina Sparrow, Kempton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

John Spero, Fair Lawn, NJ
Bachelor of Arts in Music, Magna Cum Laude

Elmer James Stewart, Mountain Top, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Organismal/Ecology

Ashley Elizabeth Stief, Mount Carmel, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design

Alyssa R Stonebraker, York, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry, Summa Cum Laude

Daniel Stoner, Gettysburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Environmental Science/Biology

Colton Arthur Stress, Alburtis, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Lucas Lester Strickland, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Conor Sullivan, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Cum Laude

Nicholas A Sully, Jim Thorpe, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Sociology/Social Order & Deviant Behavior, Summa Cum Laude

Maria Rose Sunick, South Abington Township, PA
Bachelor of Science in Art Education, Magna Cum Laude

Edward Omar Suriel, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Edward Omar Suriel, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Gracen Grace Sutters, Mertztown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Jenna Lillian Mae Swafford, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology/Clinical Counseling, Cum Laude

Amanda E Swords, Lititz, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry, Cum Laude

Marayam Syed, Collegeville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Shawn Michael Szivos, Elizabethtown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Cum Laude

Katelyn Rose Tamasitis, Southampton, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Jordan Alexander Telesford, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Story Nicole Temen, Fleetwood, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry, Summa Cum Laude

Story Nicole Temen, Fleetwood, PA
Bachelor of Science in Chemistry, Summa Cum Laude

Emily L Theis, East Greenville, PA
Bachelor of Arts in History

Benjamin Thomas, Lancaster, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Benjamin Thomas, Lancaster, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production

Keri Thompkins, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Keri Thompkins, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Sociology

Avery Neveille Thompson, Coatesville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production

Zackery William Tidmore, Orwigsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management, Summa Cum Laude

Evan Timberlake, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Magna Cum Laude

Emma Christine Timmons, Cream Ridge, NJ
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Alexander John Tinney, North Wales, PA
Bachelor of Science in Geology

Kayla A Tirino, Lititz, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies, Summa Cum Laude

Olivia Marie Tomasetti, Pottstown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Social Studies Education, Summa Cum Laude

Lauren Anne Tomlinson, Douglassville, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design

Sarah Toomey, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing, Magna Cum Laude

Keith Adam Torres, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance, Summa Cum Laude

Justin Michael Trice, West Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology/Clinical Counseling, Summa Cum Laude

Felicia N Trievel, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Secondary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Sophie A Trowbridge, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Organismal/Ecology

Kenyada Lynn Tucker, Souderton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Liza Turk, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science (Combined Master of Science), Summa Cum Laude

Emaediong Umoh, Bear, DE
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Sophia Valeriano, Temple, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology/Clinical Counseling, Cum Laude

Cassandra Vanatta, Watsontown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Magna Cum Laude

Amanda Vangieri, Royersford, PA
Bachelor of Science in Chemistry

Gabrielle Michel Vargas, Long Pond, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Andrew Joseph Vega, Selinsgrove, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Katelyn Vega, Millersburg, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Carley Vegso, Newtown Square, PA
Bachelor of Science in Environmental Science/Biology

Rogelio Humberto Ventura, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Karoline Jean Vetland, Lincoln University, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Angelica Monee Vincent, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Political Science

Stephen Ross Vincent, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Natalie N Vitelli, Harleysville, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Stelios Nico Vlahos, Orefield, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management, Magna Cum Laude

Hannah M Voorhees, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Thomas Joseph Wade, Drexel Hill, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Morgan Taylor Waid, Fleetwood, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Organismal/Ecology

Emily McLaughlin Walker, Warminster, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Andrew Bentley Walls, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Magna Cum Laude

Jacqueline Stephanie Walsh, Downingtown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Martin Walsh, Dickson City, PA
Bachelor of Science in Environmental Science/Geography

Alexandra Walters, Drexel Hill, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Brady Scott Walton, Lancaster, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Andrew Nicholas Warren, East Northport, NY
Bachelor of Arts in Music/Commercial Track, Magna Cum Laude

Jazmine Marie Washington, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Kyle R Watkins, Montrose, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Kelsey Elizabeth Waughen, Hummelstown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Cum Laude

Raymond Paul Weicker, Blandon, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Abigail Elisabeth Weighell, Shrewsbury, NJ
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Mikaela Christine Wendel, Fairless Hills, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Music/Commercial Track

Arissa Naomi Wertman, Bowmanstown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Philosophy, Cum Laude

Kyle David Westwood, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Robert Lewis Wetherhold, Schnecksville, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

James Christopher White, Clifford Township, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Shakiya Whiters, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Allied Health

Jessica Ann Whitnell, Laureldale, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Tyler Whittaker, Pennsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Madison Wiatroski, Old Bridge, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Heather Willever, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Geography, Summa Cum Laude

Heather Willever, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Geology, Summa Cum Laude

Alexis Williams, Clayton, DE
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies, Summa Cum Laude

David Williams, Havertown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production

Jessica Marie Williams, Pine Grove, PA
Bachelor of Science in Environmental Science/Biology, Summa Cum Laude

Jonathan Wilson, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Amy E Wilt, Havertown, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Ben Winn, Palmerton, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies, Magna Cum Laude

Travis Jeffrey Winsor, Scranton, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting

Austin Neil Winter, Boyertown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production

Peneal Belayneh Wolde, Ephrata, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Management

Peneal Belayneh Wolde, Ephrata, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Jade Nicole Wolfe, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Ryan Stephen Wood, Orwigsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting

Adeena R Woodard, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English, Summa Cum Laude

Kayleigh Rose Woods, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Taylor Sullivan Worthington, Newtown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Physics, Magna Cum Laude

Avery Joseph Wrubleski, Barto, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Marketing

Jared Yakscoe, Wapwallopen, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Applied Digital Arts, Cum Laude

Phillip M Yoder, Nescopeck, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

William Alexander Young, Stevens, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production

Michaela M Yurchak, Rock Glen, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Brandon F Zajaczkowski, Spring Brook Township, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Music/Commercial Track, Magna Cum Laude

Jeffrey Daniel Zebrowski, Chester Springs, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Aixia Jade Zellers, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Accounting, Magna Cum Laude

Aixia Jade Zellers, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance, Magna Cum Laude

Jenna L Zellner, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Science in Art Education, Magna Cum Laude

Amy Zelnick, Lansdale, PA
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration in Finance

Warren Luther Ziegenfus, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Magna Cum Laude

Austin Zimmerman, Royersford, PA
Bachelor of Science in Physics, Cum Laude

Erica Zimmerman, Kempton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Perrillen Zuniga, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Jordyn Taylor Alfiero, Sinking Spring, PA
Master of Arts in Marriage, Couple, and Family Counseling

Irene Iasah Allen, Allentown, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Jordan Richard Allen, Wind Gap, PA
Master of Arts in Student Affairs in Higher Education (Administration)

Steven David Anderson, Philadelphia, PA
Master of Arts in Student Affairs in Higher Education (Administration)

Wakeelat Olabisi Anifowoshe, Allentown, PA
Master of Social Work

Wakeelat Olabisi Anifowoshe, Allentown, PA
Master of Public Administration

Leah Arndt, Allentown, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Connie Christine Arnold, Bethlehem, PA
Master of Education in Music Education

Thomas Bassett, Pittston, PA
Master of Education in Music Education

LaShawna Patrice Bean, Ambler, PA
Master of Arts in Arts Administration

Brandy L Beck, Center Valley, PA
Master of Social Work

Charlise Dalena Bell, Sinking Spring, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Mary K Bergh, Baltimore, MD
Master of Education in Art Education

Kayla Lynn Bolza, Emmaus, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Morgan Ellen Boone, Laureldale, PA
Master of Education in Elementary Education

Katrese M Bradley, Reading, PA
Master of Social Work

Shelby K Brightbill, Wyomissing, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Sheila Marie Buckman, Downingtown, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Morgan Taylor Burr, Reading, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Certification and Licensure)

Megan E Bux, Annville, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Maggie Stella Cardin, Stevens, PA
Master of Education in Instructional Technology

Lauren Cekovich, Carlisle, PA
Master of Arts in Student Affairs in Higher Education (Administration)

Daniel Class, Bethlehem, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Certification and Licensure)

Reginald Rashan Coleman, Philadelphia, PA
Master of Arts in Student Affairs in Higher Education (Administration)

Brooke Alexis Conkle, West Grove, PA
Master of Social Work

Catherine G Cowell, Downingtown, PA
Master of Social Work

Laura Elizabeth Craig, Easton, PA
Master of Social Work

Kyle A Creyer, Alburtis, PA
Master of Education in Instructional Technology

Lisa M Cronk, Reading, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Certification and Licensure)

Autumn Leigh Crouse, Kutztown, PA
Master of Public Administration

Kelsey L Czaplicki, Perkasie, PA
Master of Social Work

Arianelys De Jesus, Allentown, PA
Master of Social Work

Kathleen Dempsey, Berwyn, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Dalinda Donato, Reading, PA
Master of Social Work

Jessica Lynn Dugan, Pottstown, PA
Master of Education in Secondary Education

Patrick Allen Earl, Easton, PA
Master of Science in Computer Science

Carrie England, Fleetwood, PA
Master of Education in Music Education

Andrew J Fehnel, Breinigsville, PA
Master of Education in Instructional Technology

Brandon Christopher Fisher, Easton, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Brooke Fontoura-Sutliff, Whitehall, PA
Master of Arts in Student Affairs in Higher Education (Administration)

Alice Fortunato, Emmaus, PA
Master of Public Administration

Julian Tramaine Foster, Allentown, PA
Master of Social Work

Letecia M Garcia, Schuylkill Haven, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Gabrielle Elizabeth Garza, Bethlehem, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Emily S Gaugler, Winfield, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Susan K Gernert, Reading, PA
Master of Public Administration

Efrain Gomez, Philadelphia, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Megan Raab Greenholt, Elverson, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Hayley Ann Griffith, Shillington, PA
Master of Arts in Marriage, Couple, and Family Counseling

Brock R Hallman, Gilbertsville, PA
Master of Education in Secondary Education

Alyssa M Harkins, Allentown, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Allison K Hauler, Yardley, PA
Master of Social Work

Kiersten Heffelfinger, New Cumberland, PA
Master of Social Work

Gina M Heintzelman, Reading, PA
 Supervisory Certificate in Curriculum and Instruction

Gina M Heintzelman, Reading, PA
Master of Education in Secondary Education

Michael Stephen Hensler, Allentown, PA
Master of Business Administration

Allison Marie Hileman, Hamburg, PA
Master of Social Work

Nadine L Hoffman, Boyertown, PA
Master of Education in Music Education

McKenzie J Hollenbach, Pottstown, PA
Master of Public Administration

Derek A Hueske, Leesport, PA
Master of Public Administration

Katherine E Hurst, Mifflinburg, PA
Master of Education in Secondary Education

Diane Joy Irish, Allentown, PA
 Doctor of Social Work

Nicholas C Jacobs, Gilbertsville, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Stephanie Ann Jacobs, New Holland, PA
Master of Education in Instructional Technology

Julianna Gelene Jones, Lewisburg, PA
Master of Education in Music Education

Molly Olivia Jones, Reading, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Certification and Licensure)

Lucy Kalista, Shrewsbury, PA
Master of Social Work

Emily Katheryn Kardoley, Reading, PA
Master of Education in Secondary Education

Erika Kauth, Easton, PA
Master of Arts in Marriage, Couple, and Family Counseling

Marybeth E Kern, Blandon, PA
Master of Education in Music Education

Samantha L Koons, Minersville, PA
Master of Social Work

Mark P Kukla, Bath, PA
Master of Education in Secondary Education (Teaching)

Cortney M Lakis, Emmaus, PA
Master of Education in Secondary Education

Katie J Lantaff, Orefield, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Certification and Licensure)

Victoria Elizabeth Leidy, Carlisle, PA
Master of Arts in Marriage, Couple, and Family Counseling

Karen J Leisey, Ephrata, PA
Master of Education in Instructional Technology

Melinda Sue Leonti, Hamburg, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Kevin Lesher, Mertztown, PA
Master of Science in Computer Science

Elyse Renee Levandowski, Bethlehem, PA
Master of Arts in Student Affairs in Higher Education (Administration)

Murphy Gallagher Lill, Nassau, NY
Master of Public Administration

Samantha J Lilly, Walnutport, PA
Master of Education in Instructional Technology

Joshua David Lomas, Warminster, PA
Master of Arts in Student Affairs in Higher Education (Administration)

Katie Elizabeth Longlott, Reading, PA
Master of Education in Elementary Education

Evelyn Lopez, Kintnersville, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Amber Rae Loveland, Easton, PA
Master of Social Work

Amber Rae Loveland, Easton, PA
Master of Public Administration

Lisa M Lowrie, Stevens, PA
 Doctor of Social Work

Ashlan Danielle Luft, Bechtelsville, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Deidre Arielle Lupia, Reading, PA
Master of Arts in Marriage, Couple, and Family Counseling

Madison Brynne Lutz, Oxford, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Amarin Elizabeth MacKenzie, Phoenixville, PA
Master of Arts in Arts Administration

Jared Anthony Maciejewski, Kulpmont, PA
Master of Social Work

Kelley C Maloney, Reading, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Lindsey Marsh, Breinigsville, PA
Master of Education in Instructional Technology

Arianna E Massi, Sinking Spring, PA
Master of Education in Instructional Technology

Megan Christina Mattson, Virginia Beach, VA
Master of Education in Art Education

James Patrick McGrath, Richboro, PA
Master of Education in Music Education

Claudine Cherie McKinney, Kutztown, PA
Master of Arts in Student Affairs in Higher Education (Administration)

Autumn R McMasters, Harleysville, PA
Master of Arts in Arts Administration

Samuel Robb Means, Easton, PA
Master of Social Work

Lauren Meyer, Perkasie, PA
Master of Social Work

Sarah M Miller, Lehighton, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Courtney Anne Mindzak, Reading, PA
Master of Education in Elementary Education

Lee Moyer, Allentown, PA
Master of Education in Instructional Technology

Suzanne Moyer, Pen Argyl, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Brieann Paige Murray, Hamburg, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Certification and Licensure)

Christine M Natalini, Pottstown, PA
Master of Social Work

Clifford H Neill Jr., Lancaster, PA
Master of Fine Arts in Communication Design

Kacy Lynn Norton, Laurys Station, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Anelis Nayree Orta, Allentown, PA
Master of Social Work

Lauren E Petersen, Wind Gap, PA
Master of Education in Instructional Technology

Rebecca J Paff, Nazareth, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Taylor Lynn Person, Allentown, PA
Master of Social Work

Sydnee Lauren Peters, Lebanon, PA
Master of Social Work

Desiree Peterson, Allentown, PA
Master of Social Work

Katie Pfenninger, Alburtis, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Kathleen Mary Poirier, Feasterville Trevose, PA
Master of Library Science

Edward Zachary Probasco, Allentown, PA
Master of Arts in English

Francesca Marie Pupo, Kulpmont, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

John Quigley, Bethlehem, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Certification and Licensure)

Leah Christine Quigley, Bechtelsville, PA
Master of Education /Reading Specialist

Eva Marie C Reardon, Easton, PA
Master of Education in Secondary Education

Darius Douglas Reed, Glenarden, MD
 Doctor of Social Work

Michele Moses Reedich, York, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Amy Reinert, Trappe, PA
Master of Education in Instructional Technology

Stephanie Ann Renninger, Wescosville, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Tyeca Patrice Reviere, Sinking Spring, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Michelle Elisebeth Rickert, Lehighton, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Certification and Licensure)

Anna Kathleen Rittenhouse, Kingston, PA
Master of Education in Secondary Education

Felishatee Arielle Rodriguez, Allentown, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Marissa Lyn Roethlein, Coplay, PA
Master of Arts in Marriage, Couple, and Family Counseling

Samantha R Rowlands, Lenhartsville, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Tyler D Russell, Sugarloaf, PA
Master of Arts in Student Affairs in Higher Education (Administration)

Osvaldo Joel Samboy Perez, Temple, PA
Master of Social Work

Nicollette Scheitrum, Summit Hill, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Hannah J Schock, Mount Joy, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Gregory W Schuettler, Port Carbon, PA
Master of Library Science

Christina Schulter, Allentown, PA
Master of Social Work

Caitlin Elizabeth Shepski, New Cumberland, PA
Master of Education in Music Education

Vika Gloria Shpolyansky, Dingmans Ferry, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Certification and Licensure)

Daniel L Shuman, Sinking Spring, PA
Master of Education in Instructional Technology

Bradley M Simko, Douglassville, PA
Master of Arts in Student Affairs in Higher Education (Administration)

Margaret H Simons, Reading, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Certification and Licensure)

Kathleen Sarah Smits, Emmaus, PA
Master of Social Work

Sabrina P Sowers, Yorkana, PA
Master of Social Work

Jayson Christian Spangler, Emmaus, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Certification and Licensure)

Eric Daniel Specht, Boyertown, PA
Master of Education in Instructional Technology

Brooke Elizabeth Springborn, Lebanon, PA
Master of Social Work

Jenna M Sraiheen, Fleetwood, PA
Master of Social Work

Christopher George Steckhouse, Pennsburg, PA
Master of Science in Computer Science

Rebekah Ann Stem, Saylorsburg, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Certification and Licensure)

Mary Joanne Stere, Milton, PA
Master of Social Work

Mary Joanne Stere, Milton, PA
Master of Public Administration

Tyler E Stoney, Blandon, PA
Master of Science in Computer Science

Erin Elizabeth Stramara, Orwigsburg, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Certification and Licensure)

Nichole Ann Stright, Downingtown, PA
Master of Library Science

Carissa M Strye, Kutztown, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Leon Thomas Supsic, Shamokin, PA
Master of Social Work

Amanda M. Svetlak, Emmaus, PA
Master of Arts in Arts Administration

Kristina Ann Thomas, Easton, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Jordan Mary Tucker, Kutztown, PA
Master of Education in Secondary Education/English

Hosman Omar Uraga-Barba, Lebanon, PA
Master of Arts in Student Affairs in Higher Education (Administration)

Breanne Judith Vanderbilt, Allentown, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Robyn Rhea Weaver, Allentown, PA
Master of Social Work

James Carr Wilkie, Wyomissing, PA
Master of Social Work

Alyssa C Williams, Breinigsville, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Raiza Williams, Bethlehem, PA
Master of Social Work

Tony Gee Williams, East Stroudsburg, PA
Master of Arts in Student Affairs in Higher Education (Administration)

Emily Erin Wisti, Reading, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Danielle Lynn Yoder, Boyertown, PA
Master of Education in Secondary Education (Teaching)

Amy Nicole Yusella, Summit Hill, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Certification and Licensure)

Katarina Illona Zambanini, Barto, PA
Master of Arts in Student Affairs in Higher Education (Administration)

Zachary James Zubris, Brockton, PA
Master of Public Administration

Molly Faith Zwiebel, Pottsville, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Certification and Licensure)