Bookmark and Share

Kutztown University Announces Conferring of Degrees

June 23, 2016

KUTZTOWN, Pa. - Kutztown University has conferred degrees on nearly 1,500 students during the winter and spring terms.

Kutztown University announces degree conferment twice a year, once in the winter and once in the summer. Commencement exercises are held in May and December; however, students finish the requirements for graduation throughout the entire year.

The following students have been awarded degrees since the winter 2016 announcement. Students listed multiple times have been awarded more than one degree. Students who have requested privacy (FERPA) are not listed publicly. 

Click here to view the entire list in a pdf format.

Joseph Peter Acciardi, Parsippany, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management 

Rima Acevedo, Easton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Elaina Renee Acker, Glenside, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Jessica Lytle Adams, Bernville, Pennsylvania
Master of Education Degree in Art Education Magna Cum Laude

Diona Marie Akens, Huntingdon Valley, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing

Brynn Gabrielle Albanese, Toms River, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Secondary Education/Social Studies Summa Cum Laude

Elizabeth Mae Alderfer, Green Lane, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology Summa Cum Laude

Kelly Ann Alderfer, Hatfield, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing

Austin Scott Aletriz, Denver, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Carleen Marie Allen, Honesdale, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

J Ryan Allen, Wescosville, Pennsylvania
Master of Education Degree in Secondary Education/Curriculum and Instruction Summa Cum Laude

Kristi Lyn Allison, Narvon, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Organismal/Ecology

Youssef Almkari, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science/Software Development

Katherine W Ambrose, Boyertown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Printmaking

Daphne Louise Ancona, Margaretville, New York
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Brittany Mae Anderson, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Edward John Andrescavage III, Minersville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Secondary Education/Physics & Mathematics Cum Laude

Sarah Rebecca Andrews, Germansville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Kathleen Andriani, Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies Cum Laude

Suzanne D Angstadt, Leesport, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling Magna Cum Laude

Suzanne D Angstadt, Leesport, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling Magna Cum Laude

William Joseph Anthony, Port Carbon, Pennsylvania
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work Summa Cum Laude

Kerby Antoine, East Stroudsburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Adila Anwari, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Master of Arts Degree in Counseling Cum Laude

Alyssa Brenn Ariemma, Wayne, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Cum Laude

Samantha Katherine Armitage, Kunkletown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Alyssa Mae Arnold, Slatington, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education

Mikayla Nicole Arnold, Windsor, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English, Cultural and Media Studies

Christopher Andrew Arslanian, Pipersville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing Cum Laude

Jocelyn Stacy Ascencio, Saylorsburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Sociology Cum Laude

Nicholas William Asimbaya, Shamokin, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Dante Lawrence Auman, Pottstown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Sociology/Social Order and Deviant Behavior

Jenarosa Auriemma, Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/4-8/Math and Social Studies Summa Cum Laude

Kaitlyn Marie Bachert, Pine Grove, Pennsylvania
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work Summa Cum Laude

Colleen Denise Bagonyi, Middlesex, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Summa Cum Laude

Tyler Kee Bahe, Lancaster, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design

Brett James Bailey, Oakland, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Kristyn A Bailey, Downingtown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Magna Cum Laude

Christopher Douglass Bain, Lancaster, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies 

Morgan Christine Baker, Mount Laurel, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Malia Karen Balas, Stroudsburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Summa Cum Laude

Jacquelyn A Ball, Boyertown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice Cum Laude

Jacquelyn A Ball, Boyertown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice Cum Laude

Waded J. Baquerizo, Quakertown, Pennsylvania
Master of Arts Degree in Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Rachel A Barber, Bensalem, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Magna Cum Laude

Heather Grace Barkhymer, Pottstown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Jesse Barnes-Roberson, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Jordan A Baro, Boyertown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Engineering Physics

Kaela Marie Barton, Mountville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Sara Elizabeth Barton, Millerstown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Magna Cum Laude

Sara Elizabeth Barton, Millerstown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Magna Cum Laude

Alycia Amber Baskin, Kempton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Alycia Amber Baskin, Kempton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Samantha Elizabeth Bates, Denver, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Richard John Batz, Schuylkill Haven, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Secondary Education/Biology

Anthony Paul Bauer, Bechtelsville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Chemistry

Sara Aubry Baumgartner, Hamilton, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Magna Cum Laude

Jenna Laken Baxter, Coatesville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology 

John Baylor, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Briana Michelle Beaty, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Elliott M Beaver, Pitman, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Victoria Ann Beck, Topton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Printmaking Cum Laude

Timothy Michael Becker, Mount Laurel, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Serena A Bednarczyk, Whitehall, Pennsylvania
Master of Arts Degree in Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Jarret David Beers, Neffs, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education

Andrew Joseph Begolly, Lumberton, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Anna M Behm, Kutztown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies Cum Laude

Blayre E Bell, Fairless Hills, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Nicholas Joseph Bellardine, Kutztown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Colby Jordan Bellavance, Wyomissing, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Industrial-Organizational

Emily Rose Marie Bellino, Pickens, South Carolina
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling Magna Cum Laude

Matthew E Bello, Milford, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Secondary Education/Social Studies Magna Cum Laude

Matthew E Bello, Milford, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Secondary Education/Spanish Magna Cum Laude

Lauren E Benner, Pocono Lake, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Shannon Michelle Benner, Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Brianna Bennett, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing

Melinda Joy Benson, Saylorsburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Art Education Magna Cum Laude

Amanda P Berg, Perkasie, Pennsylvania
Master of Science Degree in School Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Christa Eve Bernard, Bechtelsville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing

Christa Eve Bernard, Bechtelsville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing

Ilana Fay Bershtein, Furlong, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice Cum Laude

Matthew Charles Berthoud, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting

Stephane George Bertoni, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Michael Calvin Best, Slatington, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Nathan Betts, Mertztown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Secondary Education/Mathematics Cum Laude

Kaitlyn Elizabeth Bevan, Springfield, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Mohamedsalim Mohsinali Bhimji, Whitehall, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting Magna Cum Laude

Samantha Marie Biastre, Bound Brook, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Emily Anna Biedka, Sassamansville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Secondary Education/English Magna Cum Laude

William Nicholas Birch, Stroudsburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Public Administration

Kyle Scott Birckbichler, Blandon, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education

Erin Elizabeth Bisbing, Breinigsville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Jayme Adele Bishop, South Plainfield, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science Degree in Marine Science/Biology

Tyler William Bittenmaster, Coopersburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Secondary Education/Social Studies Cum Laude

Anthony Donald Bizaro, Doylestown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Leaha Amanda Blair, King of Prussia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Magna Cum Laude

Benjamin Philip Blumenthal, Bensalem, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Emily Ann Boeglin, Pawling, New York
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing

Jodi Bogert, Alburtis, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing Magna Cum Laude

Jodi Bogert, Alburtis, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing Magna Cum Laude

Ana Maria Bogota, Quakertown, Pennsylvania
Master of Education Degree in Secondary Education Summa Cum Laude

Lori Ann Bogumil, Mountain Top, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science/Information Technology Magna Cum Laude

Felicia Janae Bolt, Mansfield, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Felicia Janae Bolt, Mansfield, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Tyler James Bomba, Lititz, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design

Dale Alexandra Bond, Kutztown, Pennsylvania
Master of Arts Degree in English Summa Cum Laude

Chandra C Bortz, Boyertown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Magna Cum Laude

Alyssa Denise Boswell, Phoenixville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell

Erin Lynn Bower, Hamburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Sage M Bowman, Rehrersburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting

Blair Margaret Boyer, Fleetwood, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Art Education Cum Laude

Blair Margaret Boyer, Fleetwood, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Music Education Cum Laude

Tate Andrew Boyer, Fleetwood, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work Cum Laude

Jordan Elizabeth Brader, Coopersburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies 

Jaron Sebastian Bradley, Lyon Station, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Anthropology Cum Laude

Megan Michele Brajkovich, Grantville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Magna Cum Laude

Ryan Teddy Brands, Mount Bethel, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Michael Aaron Brandt, Harrisburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Tania K. Brannon, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Master of Science Degree in School Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Janice E Brasher, Collegeville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Jessica Dawn Bratt, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Master of Arts Degree in Counseling Magna Cum Laude

Jessica Dawn Bratt, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Master of Arts Degree in Counseling Magna Cum Laude

Amy M Brenfleck, Macungie, Pennsylvania
Master of Science Degree in School Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Mercedes Adair Bretz, Hummelstown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Judson R Brill, Lancaster, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Music Education

Alfred Norris Bronakowski, Shenandoah, Pennsylvania
Master of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Summa Cum Laude

Emma P Brooks, Spencerport, New York
Master of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Summa Cum Laude

Emma P Brooks, Spencerport, New York
Master of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Summa Cum Laude

Emily Elizabeth Brown, Newmanstown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Music Cum Laude

Erin Colleen Brown, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice Cum Laude

Kaitlyn Nicol Brown, Easton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Meghan Elizabeth Brown, Holland, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Nicholas Brandon Brown, Langhorne, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Physics/Astronomy 

Sarah Rose Brown, Kendall Park, New Jersey
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing

Tricia R Bryfogle, Emmaus, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Tricia R Bryfogle, Emmaus, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Andrew John Bucci, Easton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting Magna Cum Laude

Margaret Maxwell Bucci, Burlington, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science Degree in Art Education

Devin James Bucks, Myerstown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Logan Ciara Bucks, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management Cum Laude

Logan Ciara Bucks, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing Cum Laude

Noel Marie Bumm, Langhorne, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Cum Laude

Eric John Burch, Bensalem, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Electronic Media

Lysandra S Burger, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing

Brian DAVID Burke, Rockwall, Texas
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance

Logan Montgomery Burke, Camp Hill, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design

Morgan Taylor Burr, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Taylor E Burt, Robesonia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Steven Eugene Bush, Lyon Station, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Industrial-Organizational

Jacqueline Marie Buss, Fleetwood, Pennsylvania
Master of Business Administration Degree in Business Administration Cum Laude

Jacqueline Marie Buss, Fleetwood, Pennsylvania
Master of Business Administration Degree in Business Administration Cum Laude

Chad Alan Butz, Middletown, Pennsylvania
Master of Business Administration Degree in Business Administration 

Taylor Ann Callen, Willow Grove, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Taylor Ann Callen, Willow Grove, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Brynne Taylor Camburn, Riegelsville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design

Vincent J Campanile, Sinking Spring, Pennsylvania
Master of Arts Degree in Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Nicole Marie Campbell, Drexel Hill, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Cum Laude

Raymond Joseph Campbell, Drums, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Patricia Marie Canize, Flemington, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Secondary Education/Special Education/Social Studies Magna Cum Laude

Jessica Dawn Caples, McSherrystown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Art Education Cum Laude

Robert Joseph Capper, Feasterville Trevose, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Shannon Lee Capps, Bristol, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Nicholas Anthony Caranci, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling Cum Laude

Olivia Grace Carberry, Palmyra, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design

Albert J Carbone, Washington, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice Cum Laude

Haley Morgan Carbone, Audubon, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Summa Cum Laude

Megan Rose Cardamone, Chalfont, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice/Paralegal Studies

Stephanie L Carmichael, South Burlington, Vermont
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education/Visual Impairment Summa Cum Laude

Taylor Christine Carney, Aberdeen, New Jersey
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Breanna Carpenter, Carlisle, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Digital Media

Tyler Michael Carroll, Carlisle, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology 

Kareem Tarik Carter, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design

Jeremy Aaron Caruso, Orwigsburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Cum Laude

Shannon Corrine Casey, Archbald, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology Summa Cum Laude

Victoria Lynn Castner, Harrisburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Summa Cum Laude

Carla Elena Castro, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Library Science Magna Cum Laude

Kasey Lynn Cauto, Levittown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Casey Lynn Cavallomagno, Blandon, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Cum Laude

Jacob Anthony Ceccola, Wyomissing, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Secondary Education/Social Studies

Thalia Aimee Cepeda, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Kayla Marie Cetnar, Jackson, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science Degree in Electronic Media

Valerie L Chamberlain, Womelsdorf, Pennsylvania
Master of Education Degree in Secondary Education Summa Cum Laude

Courtney E Chandonnet, Clarksburg, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/4-8/Math and English

Julie Chapman, Wyomissing, Pennsylvania
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work Summa Cum Laude

Jessica Charles, Whitehall, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Drawing Cum Laude

Michelle Chavoya, Blandon, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Cum Laude

Ashley Marie Chuck, Factoryville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Gabriella R Ciaccio, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing

Alexandra Cima, Woodcliff Lake, New Jersey
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Cum Laude

Christian Cintron, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Painting Magna Cum Laude

Christian Cintron, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Painting Magna Cum Laude

Jose Alfredo Cintron, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Alyssa Marie Clark, New Holland, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing Cum Laude

Brandan Carmen Clark, Audubon, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Cody Jared Clark, Belvidere, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Julie Ann Clark, Kutztown, Pennsylvania
Master of Public Administration Degree in Public Administration Summa Cum Laude

Kevin Richard Clark, Charlotte, North Carolina
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting

Katherine Marie Clauhs, West Chester, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Cum Laude

Jenny Beth Clay, Fleetwood, Pennsylvania
Master of Arts Degree in Counseling Magna Cum Laude

David Michael Clymer, Souderton, Pennsylvania
Master of Science Degree in Computer Science

Rachael Ann Marie Coffroth, Cleona, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Anthropology

Kaitlyn M Coggshall, Foster, Rhode Island
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology Summa Cum Laude

Leslie Kheila Cogorno, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Master of Arts Degree in Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Alison Lynn Cole, Oak Ridge, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Alison Lynn Cole, Oak Ridge, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Michelle Marie Coletta, Hawley, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Shannon F Colgan, Bechtelsville, Pennsylvania
Master of Science Degree in School Counseling Magna Cum Laude

Rosa Maria Collado, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Industrial-Organizational

Mercedes Perri Collins, Perkasie, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies 

Marissa Ann Collura, Carbondale, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Secondary Education/English Cum Laude

Ashley Colon, Wilkes Barre, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Ashley Colon, Wilkes Barre, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Cezanne Anona Colvin, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing Summa Cum Laude

Marvin Comond, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Electronic Media

Ismael Conde, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science/Information Technology Cum Laude

Brandon S Conniff, Clarks Summit, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Magna Cum Laude

Natalie MARIA Connor, Pottstown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education

Dominique S Conquest, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Cum Laude

Rachael Lynn Cook, Walnutport, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Mackenzie A Corkery, Quakertown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Public Administration

Taylor L Crabtree, Spring City, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Thomas Joseph Craig, Upper Chichester, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Justin Dean Cramer, Perkasie, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Cum Laude

Amanda Blair Crandall, Jim Thorpe, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Rebecca Lynn Craven, Center Valley, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance Cum Laude

Tyler B Crawford, Dallastown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science Cum Laude

Laura S Cressley, Lehighton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Music Education Summa Cum Laude

Tiffany Lynn Cressman, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Magna Cum Laude

Ken Crichlow Jr, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Geography

Jeff Gallen Crowther, Sellersville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Andri Jennette Cruz, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Pre-Med & Health Summa Cum Laude

Brienna Cruz, Jermyn, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling Magna Cum Laude

Carissa Amber Cucchi, Havertown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Katie Lynn Dabrow, Exton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Meghan Ruth Damiter, Northampton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Music Education Cum Laude

Alexis Martina D'Amore, Elkins Park, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Evan NICOLE Dangerfield, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English Cum Laude

Katrina Ann Danyluk, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work Summa Cum Laude

Katrina Ann Danyluk, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work Summa Cum Laude

Veronica A Daub, Beach Lake, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing

Jennifer Marie Daughtry, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Christina Katherine Davies, Carlisle, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Summa Cum Laude

Seth A Davies, York, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance

Yajaira Davila, Macungie, Pennsylvania
Master of Arts Degree in Counseling Cum Laude

Devan Taylor Davis, Chester Springs, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Haley Elizabeth Davis, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work Summa Cum Laude

Haley Elizabeth Davis, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work Summa Cum Laude

Jeffrey Andrew Davis, Mohnton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Matthew Davis, Barto, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance Magna Cum Laude

Taylor A Davis, West Chester, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Photography

Cassidy Dylan Dawson, Shillington, Pennsylvania
Master of Arts Degree in Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Jashanae Mikia Day, Easton, Pennsylvania
Master of Science Degree in School Counseling Magna Cum Laude

Louis Anthony Day, Kutztown, Pennsylvania
Master of Public Administration Degree in Public Administration Summa Cum Laude

Christopher Michael Deantonio, Fleetwood, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing

Genevieve M Deboer, Mount Bethel, Pennsylvania
Master of Education Degree in Art Education Summa Cum Laude

Vincent Frank DeCaro, East Greenville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science/Information Technology

Amber Marie DeFabio, Dallastown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English, Professional Writing, Cultural and Media Studies Cum Laude

Christopher Vincent DeGiorgio, Merrick, New York
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Amanda K Deibert, Reading, Pennsylvania
Master of Education Degree in Art Education Magna Cum Laude

Karissa Ann Deitrich, Elizabethville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Spanish Magna Cum Laude

Karissa Ann Deitrich, Elizabethville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management Magna Cum Laude

Marimar Del Orbe, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education

Bethany Marie Delaney, Blandon, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Stephen M Delinko, Seltzer, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Taylor Joan Della-Croce, Langhorne, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education

Alex D Delso, Birdsboro, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biochemistry 

Alex D Delso, Birdsboro, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Chemistry

John A Deming, Quakertown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting

Lindsey Marie Dempsey, Emmaus, Pennsylvania
Master of Arts Degree in Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Amanda Rachel Dentino, Zionsville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell Magna Cum Laude

Sarah Jean Deon, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Cum Laude

Ethan Endslow Deose, Perkasie, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design

Melissa L Derhammer, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Master of Education Degree in Student Affairs in Higher Education Administration Summa Cum Laude

Courtney Marissa Derstine, Quakertown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Magna Cum Laude

Jacob Ryan Desane, Hawley, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Michelle Christina DeStefano, Leesport, Pennsylvania
 Degree in Secondary Education/Curriculum & Instruction Summa Cum Laude

Michelle Christina DeStefano, Leesport, Pennsylvania
Master of Education Degree in Secondary Education/Curriculum and Instruction Summa Cum Laude

David DeTurk, Lyon Station, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

David DeTurk, Lyon Station, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Jeffrey Dylan Devalle, Quakertown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management Summa Cum Laude

Lauren Elizabeth Devonshire Kocis, Emmaus, Pennsylvania
Master of Science Degree in School Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Natalia Aileen Dial, Shoemakersville, Pennsylvania
Master of Arts Degree in Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Caleb Jared Diaz, Harleysville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Jennifer Lynn Diaz, Kutztown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Industrial-Organizational

Alexandria Taylor Diem, Narvon, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Industrial-Organizational 

Dawn Lily Dietrich, Hamburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Erika Nicole Diffendall, Mountville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Secondary Education/English Summa Cum Laude

Jonathan M Dilella, Hawley, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Geography

Matthew Thomas Diller, Langhorne, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Casey Nicole Dimaio, Temple, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Destiny Ann Distasio, Tunkhannock, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice Cum Laude

Kyle Dixon, Bala Cynwyd, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Physics/Astronomy

Zachary Lawrence Dixon, Pottsville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies Summa Cum Laude

Takira A Donaldson, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Charles Joseph Donovan, West Grove, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Political Science Cum Laude

John Mathew Dooley, Lancaster, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Physics/Astronomy

Nicole Phyllis Dooley, Bayville, New York
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4

Erin Dougherty, Douglassville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Cum Laude

Katherine Elizabeth Douventzidis, Sinking Spring, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Cum Laude

Natalie L Dowdy, Robesonia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Geology

Stephanie Ruth Doyle, Wayne, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Cum Laude

Christopher Michael Drum, Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Lisa Christine Drusedum, York, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Sociology/Family Cum Laude

Michelle D Dubbs Kepner, Muncy, Pennsylvania
Master of Education Degree in Instructional Technology Summa Cum Laude

Alyssa Kate Dubois, Fleetwood, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Ryan Michael Duch, Northampton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Ryan Michael Duch, Northampton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Michael Andrew Dudes, Hackettstown, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance

Melina Leanne DuGuay, Blandon, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Cum Laude

Fred Dukes, Pottstown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Javonne T Duran, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in History

Elise Amelia Durling, Harleysville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Music

Ali Jamison Dusos, Harrisburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Samantha R Dutt, Bernville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Secondary Education/Special Education/Social Studies

Vivian Lynn Dutton, Garnet Valley, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Organismal/Ecology

Madeline M Dworak, Dupont, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice/Paralegal Studies

Justine Olivia Ebbert, Hampstead, Maryland
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing Magna Cum Laude

Courtney Anne Ebbeson, Upper Chichester, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology Summa Cum Laude

Tyler Eberts, Doylestown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Music Education Magna Cum Laude

Taylor J Eckel, Myerstown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Allena Jones Edmonds, Harrisburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell

Nidaya Angel Edwards, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Frances R Eisenhofer, Reading, Pennsylvania
Master of Education Degree in Secondary Education Summa Cum Laude

Kaitlynn Ann Eliff, Royersford, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Abbey Leigh Ellis, New Vineyard, Maine
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology Summa Cum Laude

Christie Renee Ellis, Etters, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell

Joseph Leo Ellis, Bear Creek, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting

Joseph Leo Ellis, Bear Creek, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance

Sarah Elizabeth Elwert, Emmaus, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Anna Marie Endres, Bangor, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Summa Cum Laude

Leah Nicole Engle, Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/4-8/Science and English Magna Cum Laude

Emily A Englehart, Doylestown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management Cum Laude

Benjamin Earl Eppley, Mechanicsburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Matthew David Erb, Boyertown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Matthew David Erb, Boyertown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Zachary Brian Erb, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science Summa Cum Laude

Theresa Elise Esemplare, West Chester, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education/Visual Impairment Summa Cum Laude

Kendra Espinosa, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting

Kelly Noel Esslinger, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Secondary Education/Spanish Summa Cum Laude

Kailey E Esterly, Reading, Pennsylvania
Master of Arts Degree in Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Tyler Scott Fahringer, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Dominic Day Faiola, Palmyra, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing 

Shelley T Fairclough-Gumbs, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Master of Public Administration Degree in Public Administration

Robert Scott Fallstich, Bath, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell

Alyssa Ann Fama, Kunkletown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing

Julianne Dolores Fama, Barnegat, New Jersey
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Adib Farah, San Mateo, California
Master of Science Degree in Computer Science/Information Technology Summa Cum Laude

Nicholas S Farina, Nazareth, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Morgan Paige Farley, Blue Point, New York
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Katherine Farrell, West Lawn, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Pre-Med & Health

Seth M Fasig, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Secondary Education/Physics

Paige Marie Fasnacht, East Petersburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Magna Cum Laude

Marissa Lynn Fazekas, Catasauqua, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Industrial-Organizational Magna Cum Laude

Leah Nicole Feczko, Mechanicsburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Taylor Jane Feeney, Leesport, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Adam David Fegley, Lititz, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting Cum Laude

Genesis Felix, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Sandy Alberto Feliz, Hazleton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice/Paralegal Studies

Bryan Keith Fellenbaum, Columbia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Painting Cum Laude

Amanda Carryn Fenno, Collegeville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Sydney Ann Fernandez, Port Washington, New York
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Magna Cum Laude

Angela Lynn Ferree, Reading, Pennsylvania
Master of Arts Degree in Counseling Magna Cum Laude

Chelsea Michele Fessler, Montoursville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education

Peter T Finegan, Media, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

David Michael Fink, Feasterville Trevose, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Secondary Education/Special Education/Social Studies Magna Cum Laude

Rayann M Fink, Fleetwood, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Electronic Media

Tori Symone Finlay, Easton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Geology Summa Cum Laude

Michaela Renee Firestone, Denver, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Summa Cum Laude

Marissa Ann Fish, Bel Air, Maryland
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Marissa Ann Fish, Bel Air, Maryland
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Ashley M. Fisher, Elizabethville, Pennsylvania
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work Cum Laude

Tyler Keeny Fitzkee, York Springs, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Hayden R Fitzpatrick, Levittown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Kaitlyn E Flack, New Ringgold, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Megan Elizabeth Flannery, Blandon, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Tyler David Fleming, Auburn, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Sociology

Jeanna Claire Fleurismond, Dingmans Ferry, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

N ' Teajiedd B Flowers-Gordon, Sinking Spring, Pennsylvania
Master of Education Degree in Student Affairs in Higher Education Administration Summa Cum Laude

James E Fody, Hatboro, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science/Software Development

Crystal Valerie-Emefa Folkes, Bushkill, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Magna Cum Laude

Jaclyn C Follweiler, Slatington, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Kelly Ann Follweiler, Easton, Pennsylvania
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work Magna Cum Laude

Benjamin Micheal Forbes, Orwigsburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice Summa Cum Laude

Michelle M Fortney, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Amanda Foulds, Wyomissing, Pennsylvania
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work Summa Cum Laude

Ivy Lynn Fox, Macungie, Pennsylvania
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work Magna Cum Laude

Jessica Nicole Fox, Perkasie, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Sociology

Odysseus Claire Fox, Alburtis, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Physics/Astronomy Summa Cum Laude

Samantha Jo Fraley, Elysburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting Cum Laude

Trisha Lynn Frazer, Mohrsville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Ally E Frebel, Sinking Spring, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Summa Cum Laude

Nicole Paula Frederick, Fleetwood, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting Cum Laude

Nicole Paula Frederick, Fleetwood, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management Cum Laude

Leah Mary Freeman, Millersville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Photography

Devon Frey, Palmerton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies Cum Laude

Jessica Adair Friel, Collegeville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Chad D Fry, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Master of Business Administration Degree in Business Administration

Taylor Lindsay Fry, Limerick, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Magna Cum Laude

Jacqueline Nicole Fuller, Macungie, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing 

Cherise Fung, Kutztown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology Summa Cum Laude

Katherine Marie Fusciardi, Camp Hill, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English Magna Cum Laude

Susana B Gaisey, Sinking Spring, Pennsylvania
Master of Education Degree in Student Affairs in Higher Education Administration Summa Cum Laude

Jessica Gajewski, Shillington, Pennsylvania
Master of Science Degree in School Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Matthew Robert Gallagher, East Stroudsburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting

Matthew Robert Gallagher, East Stroudsburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Michael Gallen, Mohnton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Timothy L Gamber, Hummelstown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Secondary Education/Social Studies

Nicholas Ronald Gambini, Holbrook, New York
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science/Software Development

Victoria Jordan Gambino, Marlton, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Magna Cum Laude

Kelly Elizabeth Gamble, Folsom, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Cum Laude

Luke C Gammache, Shillington, Pennsylvania
Master of Education Degree in Secondary Education/Curriculum and Instruction Summa Cum Laude

Carol Jeanne Gannon, Malvern, Pennsylvania
Master of Education Degree in Art Education Summa Cum Laude

Steven P Gantz, Phoenixville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science/Software Development

Joshua D Garner, Temple, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Physics Cum Laude

Bryon Keith Garrison, Lebanon, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Summa Cum Laude

Matthew Garrity, Auburn, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Rachel Catherine Garvey, Trainer, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Political Science, Paralegal Studies

Gabrielle Elizabeth Garza, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology 

Dylan A Gaspar, Pennsburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science Summa Cum Laude

Dylan A Gaspar, Pennsburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Mathematics Summa Cum Laude

Christina Gaugler, Pottstown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting Magna Cum Laude

Megan E Gauthier, Ramsey, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biochemistry Magna Cum Laude

Megan E Gauthier, Ramsey, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science Degree in Chemistry Magna Cum Laude

Bernard Gavlick, Ashley, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Drawing Cum Laude

Bernard Gavlick, Ashley, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Drawing Cum Laude

Marc Genay, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance Summa Cum Laude

Danielle Teresa Gentile, Effort, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing

Sean B Gentry, Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing

Christopher William Geresi, Oakland, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Jonathan Mark Germany, Harrisburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Zachary Charles Gerras, Carlisle, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Industrial-Organizational

Margaret Kate Gersbeck, Miller Place, New York
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education/Visual Impairment

Jordan Peter Ghyzel, Ontario, New York
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management Magna Cum Laude

Carly Giangiulio, Norristown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice/Paralegal Studies Magna Cum Laude

Lauren Elizabeth Gibbs, Pennsburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design

Shavohn Gibbs, Wescosville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management Cum Laude

Elizabeth Anne Gibson, Palmyra, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Art Education Magna Cum Laude

Megan Elizabeth Gibson, Lebanon, Pennsylvania
Master of Science Degree in School Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Melissa J. Gillard, King of Prussia, Pennsylvania
Master of Science Degree in School Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Melissa J. Gillard, King of Prussia, Pennsylvania
Master of Science Degree in School Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Lyndsey T Ginder, Womelsdorf, Pennsylvania
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work Summa Cum Laude

Sarah Gingrich, Leesport, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies Magna Cum Laude

John P Giordano, Flourtown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Melanie Rene Gliatto, Mantua, New Jersey
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Political Science

James Gregory Glovach, Collegeville, Pennsylvania
Master of Education Degree in Student Affairs in Higher Education Administration Magna Cum Laude

Adam M Goeringer, Dallas, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Adam M Goeringer, Dallas, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Amber Golembiewski, Effort, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Magna Cum Laude

Kristian Lawrence Golick, Nazareth, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Electronic Media Cum Laude

Elizabeth Nell Goodman, Macungie, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Painting Cum Laude

Zeena Alexis Goodwin, Perkiomenville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Summa Cum Laude

Cortney Lynn Gordon, Fleetwood, Pennsylvania
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work Cum Laude

Kyle Edward Gordon, Lancaster, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Anthropology

Mark Nathaniel Gordon, East Stroudsburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Nicholas Edward Gorrie, Nazareth, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Cum Laude

Melinda Eva Gotzy, Blandon, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English Cum Laude

Jennifer Julianne Graeff, Dauphin, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Photography

Sara A Graff, Hellertown, Pennsylvania
Master of Science Degree in School Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Taylor Renee Graham, West Lawn, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English

Rain Forest Granger, Pottstown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/4-8/Math and Social Studies

Verna Paulette Grant, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Geography

Evan J Grasso, Kutztown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Electronic Media

Kayla Lynn Grater, Stewartsville, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Magna Cum Laude

Lauren Elizabeth Gray, North Wales, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Morgan Terese Greaser, Emmaus, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Gina Marie Greco, Trappe, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Sociology

Syiemah I Green, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in History/Paralegal Studies

Victoria N Green, Glenolden, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Samuel Robert Greenfield, Bernardsville, New Jersey
Master of Education Degree in Student Affairs in Higher Education Administration Summa Cum Laude

Samuel Robert Greenfield, Bernardsville, New Jersey
Master of Education Degree in Student Affairs in Higher Education Administration Summa Cum Laude

Kelsey Marie Greth, Salunga, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management Cum Laude

Tyler David Grier, Randolph, New Jersey
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Sociology

Julia Hight Grimaldi, Phoenixville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing Cum Laude

Ellen Elizabeth Groeneveld, Moorestown, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Malik Amir Groover, Bear, Delaware
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance 

Alexandria Paige Gross, Annville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Paralegal Studies

Claudia G Grossmann, Lancaster, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Summa Cum Laude

David Albert Grow, York, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Environmental Science/Biology Summa Cum Laude

Deanna Michelle Grundler, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice/Paralegal Studies

Alexa M Gryga, Audubon, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Printmaking Magna Cum Laude

Alexa M Gryga, Audubon, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Art Education Magna Cum Laude

Gabrielle Elizabeth Guido, West Chester, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Melissa Jean Guigley, Mohnton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Secondary Education/Social Studies Cum Laude

Julissa Guillen, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Cum Laude

Julissa Guillen, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Cum Laude

Steve Serrano Gulliford, Easton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Justin Tyler Gum, Bath, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Melissa A Gump, Kutztown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Music, General Studies Summa Cum Laude

Ankit Gyawali, Kathmandu, Nepal
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science/Information Technology

Brittany A. Haddad, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Master of Arts Degree in Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Amanda L Haese, East Stroudsburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Cum Laude

Kasaundra Dale Hahn, Wescosville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Kasaundra Dale Hahn, Wescosville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Christine Teresa Hall, York, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Magna Cum Laude

Ali Mahmoud Hamed, Royersford, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Sierra L Hamilton, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Lindsay M Hand, Saint Clair, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Summa Cum Laude

Englysh Ann Handlong, White Haven, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Anthropology

Tyler Harrison Handwerk, Germansville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management Magna Cum Laude

Kayla Marie Riise Hanssen, Center Valley, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Cum Laude

Erica R Hanstein, Aston, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Music Education Summa Cum Laude

Jennifer Lynn Hanzel, Newtown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Mathematics

Jennifer Lynn Hanzel, Newtown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Mathematics

Amber J Haraschak, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Aaron Duncan Hardenstine, Etters, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in History Cum Laude

Erica R Harner, Boyertown, Pennsylvania
Master of Education Degree in Art Education Summa Cum Laude

Deshawn J Harper, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Ryan M Harrington, Sinking Spring, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science/Information Technology

Gregory Daniel Harris, Hackettstown, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting

Katelyn Marie Hart, Hopewell, New Jersey
Bachelor of Arts Degree in History

Marisa Danielle Hartley, Duncannon, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Wesley Laurence Hartmann, Johannesburg, South Africa
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Pre-Med & Health Summa Cum Laude

Justin T Hartz, Easton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science/Software Development Magna Cum Laude

Thomas J Hartzell, Doylestown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Tasha Lynette Harwick, Whitehall, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Ashley Lynne Haslett, Southampton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Shaun Brandon Hauschild, Wernersville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Environmental Science/Biology

Shaun Brandon Hauschild, Wernersville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Environmental Science/Biology

Phillip G Hawk, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Electronic Media

Annabelle Rose Hayes, Kingston, Pennsylvania
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Shannon Page Healey, Florham Park, New Jersey
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English

Amanda Ellen Heffner, Emmaus, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Kate Ann Heffner, Emmaus, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Secondary Education/Social Studies Summa Cum Laude

Daisy Annabel Heidenreich, Rockledge, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Jacob Matthew Helder, Pipersville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Molly M Heloskie, Willow Grove, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Magna Cum Laude

Rebecca LeeAnn Heltzel, York, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting

Brandi Lee Henderson, Steelton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Sociology Cum Laude

Danielle Kathleen Hendricks, Northampton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/4-8/Math and Science Cum Laude

Rebecca D Henke, Quakertown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology Cum Laude

Marshall Charles Henry, Barto, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Chemistry

Mary Kathleen Henry, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Magna Cum Laude

Trent Martin Hensley, Washington, D.C.
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Katelyn Mae Herbert, Greentown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Katherine Mabel Herman, West Chester, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English, Cultural and Media Studies

Joshua James Herring, Saint Clair, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English, Professional Writing, Cultural and Media Studies Summa Cum Laude

Jennifer Morgan Hershey, Manheim, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology Cum Laude

Erika Kristen Hess, Lenhartsville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Erika Kristen Hess, Lenhartsville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Calvin Talique Heyward, Shillington, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Ryan Michael Higgins, Clarksville, Maryland
Bachelor of Science Degree in Geology

Jennifer N Hill, Glenolden, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology Cum Laude

Kirsten Lee Hill, Coatesville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Cum Laude

Ryan Christopher Hill, New Britain, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Electronic Media

Tiara Shaye Hilliard, Whitehall, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Rachel Stewart Himes, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Summa Cum Laude

Deanna E Hobson, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Art Education

Xavia M Hobson, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Danielle Emily Hoch, Hamburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science/Software Development

Duchen D Hodge, Upper Darby, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Bradford Matthew Hoey, Oradell, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Daniel J Hoffman, Mertztown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Pre-Med & Health Cum Laude

Jonathan Francis Hoffman, Pennsburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Industrial-Organizational 

Steven Curt Hoffman, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Master of Education Degree in Instructional Technology Summa Cum Laude

Rosemary M Hogan, Hatboro, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing

Teale Marie Holderegger, York, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Summa Cum Laude

Amanda C Hollen, Mar Lin, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Industrial-Organizational Magna Cum Laude

McKenzie Jean Hollenbach, King of Prussia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English Summa Cum Laude

Jonathan T Holota, West Lawn, Pennsylvania
Master of Education Degree in Secondary Education/Curriculum and Instruction Summa Cum Laude

Brandon S Holt, Landenberg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance

Jacob Ethan Homan, Birdsboro, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude

Daniel Honohan, Easton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Music/Business

Daniel Honohan, Easton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Music/Business

Daniel Honohan, Easton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Daniel Honohan, Easton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Kayla Ashley Hope, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Secondary Education/English Magna Cum Laude

Parker S Horveath, Orefield, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Dwight Mackenzie Hoster, Port Clinton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Environmental Science/Biology Magna Cum Laude

Olivia Susan Houcke, Holland, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance

Olivia Susan Houcke, Holland, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Amber Elizabeth Houtz, Kutztown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Cum Laude

John Joseph Hovanec, Pennsburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell Magna Cum Laude

Katelyn Elizabeth Howarth, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Magna Cum Laude

Heather Rae Hudock, Douglassville, Pennsylvania
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work Summa Cum Laude

Emily Anne Huffer, Mechanicsburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Miranda Jane Hughes, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Photography Magna Cum Laude

Sarah S Hughes, Alburtis, Pennsylvania
Master of Business Administration Degree in Business Administration

Ashley L Humma, Lititz, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/4-8/Math and English Summa Cum Laude

Maximin Hussar, West Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Industrial-Organizational

Kelly Ignaut, Phillipsburg, New Jersey
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work Summa Cum Laude

Nicole L Immordino, Levittown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

John O'Neil Inglis, Moorestown, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Nathan Brandt Irons, Palmyra, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance

Rebecca C Jackson, Westfield, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education

Alec R Jacob, Newtown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Jasmine Jaleel, Kerala, India
Master of Science Degree in Computer Science

Jasmine Jaleel, Kerala, India
Master of Science Degree in Computer Science

Kevin N James, Bensalem, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

LaDira Christina Jefferson, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Oluwatoyin Esther Jegede, Norristown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Oluwatoyin Esther Jegede, Norristown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work 

Joshlyn E Jenkins, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Sociology/Family

Aaron P Jodon, Clifford Township, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Courtney Leigh Johnson, Bath, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Lucretia Louise Johnson, Dillsburg, Pennsylvania
Master of Arts Degree in Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Maria Nicole Johnson, Woodlyn, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Summa Cum Laude

Susan Charne Joiner, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Stephanie Elisa Jolley, Emmaus, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting

Alison Rene Jones, Lancaster, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Magna Cum Laude

Laura L Jones, Kutztown, Pennsylvania
Master of Science Degree in School Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Ashley Joseph, Orefield, Pennsylvania
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work Magna Cum Laude

Ashley Joseph, Orefield, Pennsylvania
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work Magna Cum Laude

Chloe J Joyce, Birdsboro, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English Magna Cum Laude

Chloe J Joyce, Birdsboro, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English Magna Cum Laude

Yoo Ra Juhn, Macungie, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Painting

Eleen Tembesi Juma, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Jason Michael Jumper, Felton, Delaware
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/4-8/Science and Social Studies

Emilee Jordan Justice, Kutztown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Brandon David Kaesler, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Eleni Christine Kalamaris, Slatington, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Anthropology Magna Cum Laude

Christopher John Kalbfell, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice Summa Cum Laude

Kimberly Ann Kamertz, Royersford, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies Cum Laude

Rachel Ann Kapes, Drums, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

MaryRose Kaplan, Bangor, Pennsylvania
Master of Arts Degree in Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Brian C Karetsky, Barnesville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell

Richard William Kassabian, Erdenheim, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance

Richard William Kassabian, Erdenheim, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Connor James Kearney, Lebanon, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design

Michael James Keaveney, Douglassville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Photography Cum Laude

Kaitlyn Dominique Keenhold, Germansville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Anthropology Cum Laude

Sarah Danielle Keenhold, Nazareth, Pennsylvania
Master of Science Degree in School Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Sarah Danielle Keenhold, Nazareth, Pennsylvania
Master of Science Degree in School Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Catherine Rue Kehler, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Master of Education Degree in Student Affairs in Higher Education Administration Summa Cum Laude

Shane A Keil, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Shane A Keil, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Cassaundra L Kellar, Collegeville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Corey Terrelle Kelley, Easton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Electronic Media

John JOSEPH Kelly, Catasauqua, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies Summa Cum Laude

Katrina Shelly Kelly, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing Cum Laude

Katrina Shelly Kelly, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology Cum Laude

Savannah K Kelly, Feasterville Trevose, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/4-8/Math and English Summa Cum Laude

Shanna Leigh Kelly, Howell, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Cody Samuel Kelso, East Aurora, New York
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Pre-Med & Health

Aaron Kemmerer, Pottstown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting

Peter Andrew Kemmerer, Coopersburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Chemistry

Rachel Marie Kemmerer, Shoemakersville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Kayla M Kennedy, Mount Joy, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Political Science, Paralegal Studies

Elizabeth I Kerns, Kutztown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Casandra Lyn Kerr, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Industrial-Organizational Magna Cum Laude

Leah Christine Kester, New Tripoli, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work Cum Laude

Christopher M King, Easton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

David John King, Tremont, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Devonte King, Lancaster, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance

Nicole Catherine King, Wernersville, Pennsylvania
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work Summa Cum Laude

Zackary D King, Coaldale, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice Summa Cum Laude

Amanda Kingsdorf, Warminster, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Amanda Kingsdorf, Warminster, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Micah Janelle Kint, Gettysburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Cum Laude

Stevie Nicole Kioske, Dallas, Pennsylvania
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work Cum Laude

Douglas Charles Kirk, Macungie, Pennsylvania
Master of Business Administration Degree in Business Administration

Katelynn Joan Kissling, Pottstown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work Magna Cum Laude

Gabrielle Marie Kitch, Manheim, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Michael James Kitchen, Langhorne, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Keriann Courtney Klause, Glen Mills, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Laura L Klawiter, Richboro, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Secondary Education/English Summa Cum Laude

Adrianna M Klecha, Landenberg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Secondary Education/English Magna Cum Laude

Joshua M Kleckner, Kutztown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management Cum Laude

Ryan J Kleeman, Canadensis, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Music, General Studies

Stephanie Jasmin Klein, Reutlingen, Germany
Bachelor of Science Degree in Physics/Astronomy Summa Cum Laude

Alex Russell Knapp, Downingtown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Peter Alexander Kobryn, Warminster, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Cara A Kohaut, Boonton, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Magna Cum Laude

Ann Elizabeth Kolcun, Collegeville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Brianna Mae Koller, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting

Jessica Renee Kolvites, Hellertown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education/Visual Impairment Summa Cum Laude

Gladys Kondracki, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Art Education

Spencer Robert Koppenol, Madison, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science Degree in Music Education 

Matthew Tyler Korn, Mohrsville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Pre-Med & Health

Cory Bernard Kotyuk, Nazareth, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Derek James Kovach, Frackville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies Cum Laude

Natalie Kovach, Perkiomenville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Music Magna Cum Laude

Amanda Elizabeth Koye, Whitehall, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Logan Taylor Kramer, Willow Street, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Anthony Thomas Kratowicz, North Wales, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance

Thomas Edward Kratz, New Berlinville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science/Software Development Summa Cum Laude

Ashley Kreyskop, Langhorne, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Cum Laude

Danielle Marie Kristich, Churchville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Painting Summa Cum Laude

Emily Anne Krueger, Douglassville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing Magna Cum Laude

Tyler Earl Kuhns, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies Cum Laude

Corrine Marie Kula, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Crafts Magna Cum Laude

Kelly A Kulp, Birdsboro, Pennsylvania
Master of Arts Degree in Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Varun Kumar, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Varun Kumar, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Matthew J Kuna, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Secondary Education/Spanish Summa Cum Laude

Brittany Ann Kurtinecz, Mechanicsburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Digital Media Summa Cum Laude

Brittany Ann Kurtinecz, Mechanicsburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Painting Summa Cum Laude

Rebecca Lynn Laconi, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Gregory Paul Lakatosh, Northampton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting

Jared Ronald Lamar, Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design

Mitchell E Lambert, Yardley, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Electronic Media Cum Laude

Natasha A Land, Thorndale, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Alix Farrel Landes, Huntingdon Valley, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Summa Cum Laude

Christopher Landes, Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science/Software Development

Tyler Christian Landis, State College, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Geography

Laura A Landolt, Newtown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education

Kristen Michelle Lane, Lancaster, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Sara Langdon, Alburtis, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Summa Cum Laude

Sara Langdon, Alburtis, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Summa Cum Laude

Charles H Lanham, Bangor, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Paralegal Studies

Jordan Elizabeth Lasco, Thorndale, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Cum Laude

Ashley M Lassiter, Bushkill, Pennsylvania
Master of Arts Degree in Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Amy L Laudeman, Ashland, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Summa Cum Laude

Kevin William Laverty, Pocono Pines, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting

Owen George Law, Hamburg, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Rachel E Lawes, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Summa Cum Laude

Meghan Elizabeth Lawrence, Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Cum Laude

Brittany Ann Lazer, Sinking Spring, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Art Education Cum Laude

Heather Anne Lee, Bensalem, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Cum Laude

Janna Lauren Lee, Freehold, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude

Jimmy Lee, Orefield, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Jimmy Lee, Orefield, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Natalya A Lee, Trevose, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Joel A Leibensperger, Kutztown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Pre-Med & Health Magna Cum Laude

Adam Dean Leisenring, Elysburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance

Adam R Leisenring, Lewisberry, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Summa Cum Laude

Robert Henry Leiss, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting Cum Laude

Brooke Ashley Leister, Morgantown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Environmental Science/Biology

Patricia Ann LeMaster, Macungie, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education

Kaitlin Marie Lento, Saylorsburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Environmental Science/Geology

Kaitlin Marie Lento, Saylorsburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Geology

Erich L Lenz, Hamburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in History

Michael I Leon, Catasauqua, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice/Paralegal Studies

Emily Jean Lesher, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Organismal/Ecology Magna Cum Laude

Sarah Kathryn Lesisko, New Ringgold, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Magna Cum Laude

Nicole Danielle Levin, Pottstown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Brianna Kathryn Lewis, Quakertown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Montrez D Lewis, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Master of Business Administration Degree in Business Administration Magna Cum Laude

Jennifer Ping Li, Washington, D.C.
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science/Information Technology Cum Laude

Richard Uel Lichtenwalner, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Mathematics Cum Laude

Richard Uel Lichtenwalner, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Mathematics Cum Laude

Richard Uel Lichtenwalner, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Secondary Education/Mathematics Cum Laude

Richard Uel Lichtenwalner, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Secondary Education/Mathematics Cum Laude

Ambria R. Liles, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Master of Science Degree in School Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Diane Y Lillington, Wyomissing, Pennsylvania
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work Summa Cum Laude

Timothy M Lind, Royersford, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Electronic Media

David James Linton, York, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Michael Warren Listmeier, Downingtown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance

Samantha Jean Litchert, Boyertown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

GeRui Liu, Taiyuan, China
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance Magna Cum Laude

Tasha L Loch, Laurys Station, Pennsylvania
Master of Education Degree in Student Affairs in Higher Education Administration Summa Cum Laude

Tasha L Loch, Laurys Station, Pennsylvania
Master of Education Degree in Student Affairs in Higher Education Administration Summa Cum Laude

Jordan C Loeb, Bernville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting

Alyssa M Loeper, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Photography 

Nicholas Edward Lofton, Warrington, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design

Ashley Lynn Logan, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Sociology

Kaitlyn Ann Logan, Upper Chichester, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice Cum Laude

Megan M Long, Douglassville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Tyler J Long, Schuylkill Haven, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design

Aurianna Leigh Longacre, Hamburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Cara Marie Lord, Villanova, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology Cum Laude

Lacey Joy Lott, Leesport, Pennsylvania
Master of Business Administration Degree in Business Administration Magna Cum Laude

Jessica M Lotufo, Ringoes, New Jersey
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Printmaking

Felicia M Loughery, Muhlenberg Township, Pennsylvania
Master of Science Degree in School Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Catherine Loughran, York, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Summa Cum Laude

Zachary Russell Luciotti, Lebanon, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Edwin Yamil Lugo, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Victoria Patricia Lukas, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Adam Thomas Lumm, York, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Madison Brynne Lutz, Shillington, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Casey Marie Lydon, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies Magna Cum Laude

Mackenna Rae Lynch, Perkasie, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Cum Laude

Erika Autumn Lynn, Danville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Cum Laude

ZiJie Ma, Kutztown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance Cum Laude

Brendan James MacLean, Fleetwood, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science/Software Development

Jonathan David Madea, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Brenna P Maier, West Reading, Pennsylvania
Master of Arts Degree in Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Ewa Makowka, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Pre-Med & Health

Nicole Joan Malack, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4

Perouz Malakieh, Whitehall, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance Cum Laude

Michael A Malamud, Richboro, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Diana M Malanga, Lavallette, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance

Shea Maminski, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Corinne Angeline Manela, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology Magna Cum Laude

Paul Vincent Mangiamele Jr, Medford, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Paul Vincent Mangiamele Jr, Medford, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Caitlyn Nicole Manmiller, Womelsdorf, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education

Bre-Mahr Avery Manning, Middletown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting

Melissa Marie Mansfield, Westwood, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Magna Cum Laude

Diane M Marabella, Reading, Pennsylvania
Master of Arts Degree in Counseling Magna Cum Laude

Sherly Marcelin, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Anthony R Marchetto, Macungie, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies Magna Cum Laude

Taylor Lyn Marchozzi, Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design

Tyler James Mariano, Warrington, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science/Software Development Magna Cum Laude

Seiya E Marin, Flemington, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Victoria Lynn Marini, Lake Hopatcong, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Nicole M Markes, Breinigsville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/4-8/Math and Science Summa Cum Laude

Brent Anthony Maron, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Ryan Scott Maron, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Jessica Joan Maroney, Pittstown, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology Cum Laude

Christopher Nii Ngare Martey, Coatesville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Electronic Media

Kristine Marth, Fogelsville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology Summa Cum Laude

Amanda Marie Martin, Addison, Vermont
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/4-8/Math and Social Studies Magna Cum Laude

Julian G Martin, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Katelyn M Martin, Perkiomenville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Art Education Magna Cum Laude

Paige E Martin, Strasburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Summa Cum Laude

Michael James Martinsky, Easton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting

Tyler Charles Martis, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Cum Laude

Matthew Darrell Martoccio, Kintnersville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Gabriela C Marullo, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Victoria Ashley Marzari, Harrisburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Magna Cum Laude

Kayla Marie Maselkevich, Drums, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Electronic Media Cum Laude

Kelly Rong Masker, Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Kelly Rong Masker, Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Katheryn Lauryn Mason, West Chester, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Katheryn Lauryn Mason, West Chester, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Odalis Matos, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting

Mary Catherine Rose Matta, Exton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Library Science Summa Cum Laude

Brandon Todd Mattis, Easton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting

Brandon Todd Mattis, Easton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance

Dakota J May, Conklin, New York
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Music, General Studies Summa Cum Laude

Thomas K May, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Geography

Anthony Gerard Mazzella, Morganville, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Andrew J McAllister, Harrisburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Electronic Media

Nicholas Shawn McArdle, Summit Hill, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Sean McCabe, Limerick, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Luke Montgomery McClung, Landenberg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design

Ryan James McDermott, Augusta, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Mackenzie R McFeaters, Annville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Kara Elise McGill, East Stroudsburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work 

Jessica McKenney, Catawissa, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Electronic Media

Addy E McKerns, Glenmoore, Pennsylvania
Master of Education Degree in Art Education Summa Cum Laude

Samantha Lynn McLean, Fleetwood, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Cum Laude

Caitlin Michelle McLister, Middletown, Maryland
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice/Paralegal Studies Magna Cum Laude

Matthew William McMinn, Phoenix, Arizona
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Political Science

Kayla Renee McMullen, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Brady William McNab, Hatboro, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management Cum Laude

Laura Anne McQuaid, West Chester, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Jennifer Ashley McSwain, Elizabethtown, Pennsylvania
Master of Arts Degree in Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Kelsey L Means, Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Library Science Summa Cum Laude

Kelly Rose Meara, Hamilton, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Cum Laude

Ashley Antinetta Mecca, Nicholson, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Erin Lynn Meehan, New Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Secondary Education/English Magna Cum Laude

Kayla Elizabeth Meehan, Colonia, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Jailene Mejias, Hamburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design

Christina Marie Melendez, Royersford, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance

Mary J Mellow, Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English

Mary J Mellow, Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English

Angela Marie Menarde, Douglassville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Summa Cum Laude

Amanda Uehara Menges, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Amanda Uehara Menges, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Naeb Afewerki Mengisteab, Lancaster, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Kimberly Jo Mento, Pottstown, Pennsylvania
Master of Library Science Degree in Library Science Summa Cum Laude

Katharine Marissa Meola, Easton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell

Christina M Merrick, Sugarloaf, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/4-8/Math and Social Studies Magna Cum Laude

Katherine Anne Metzger, Spring Grove, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Danielle Anne Meyer, Bensalem, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Lindsay Carol Meyers, Wind Gap, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work Magna Cum Laude

Lindsay Carol Meyers, Wind Gap, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work Magna Cum Laude

Margaret Rebecca Michaelian, Mechanicsburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Casey Leigh Michalowski, Falls, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Geology

Edward Ambrose Mika, West Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Caitlin Marie Milke, Bridgeport, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Angela Eve Miller, Robesonia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Derek William Miller, Hamburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Magna Cum Laude

Douglass Arthur Miller, Toms River, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science Degree in Music Education

Erin Miller, Emmaus, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Summa Cum Laude

Katrina LYNN Miller, New Ringgold, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work 

Kayla Lynn Miller, Coatesville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Payge Victoria Miller, Hershey, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

John Robert Milner, Olyphant, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Jennifer Lauren Mindock, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Cum Laude

Morgan Michele Mink, Medford, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Cum Laude

Brett William Minter, Mechanicsburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management Cum Laude

Brett William Minter, Mechanicsburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing Cum Laude

Kate Lynn Misel, Lancaster, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Painting

Kate Lynn Misel, Lancaster, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Printmaking

Shenaye M Mitchell, Reading, Pennsylvania
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work Cum Laude

Danielle Marie Modica, Langhorne, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance

Megan Alicia Moffett, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Andrew J Moll, Pottstown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Devon K Monihan, Glenside, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Casey Joelle Montague, Easton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Natalia Marie Montanez, Turnersville, New Jersey
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Kayla Anne Nicole Mooers, Tunkhannock, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Carol M Moore, Brodheadsville, Pennsylvania
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Jessica Lee Moore, Blandon, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Sociology/Social Order and Deviant Behavior Cum Laude

Jessica Lee Moore, Blandon, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice Cum Laude

Justin Edward Moore, Coatesville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Michael Douglas Moraglia, Medford Lakes, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science Degree in Electronic Media

Chelsea Lynn Morgan, New Britain, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting

Kelly Morgano, Nazareth, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Geology Magna Cum Laude

Jessica Erin Morrow, Schwenksville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Sociology/Diversity & Inequality Cum Laude

Jessica Erin Morrow, Schwenksville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology Cum Laude

Camala Laure Moser, Norristown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Jordan C Moser, Whitehall, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Magna Cum Laude

Matthew Earl Moser, Dallas, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice/Paralegal Studies

Marisa Ashley Moses, Howell, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4

Charles J Moyer, Coopersburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design

Kelly Ann Moyer, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management Magna Cum Laude

David M Mrozowicz, Downingtown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance

David M Mrozowicz, Downingtown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Caitlin M Mulhern, Swarthmore, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Lauren Elizabeth Mulray, Springfield, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Cum Laude

Rebecca Elisabel Muniz, Dover, Delaware
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Margarita Amaris Munoz, New Tripoli, Pennsylvania
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work Summa Cum Laude

John Angelo Muro, Easton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting Magna Cum Laude

John Angelo Muro, Easton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance Magna Cum Laude

Antonee Murphy, Brookhaven, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Callie Jo Murphy, East Petersburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Eric John Murphy, York, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing Magna Cum Laude

Michael Timothy Murphy, Glenside, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Shane J Murphy, Southampton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Cum Laude

Alexander Robert Murray, Parkesburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Environmental Science/Biology

Peter Murray, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in German Studies, Communication and Culture

Peter Murray, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Spanish

Sia niya Renee Murray, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Sociology/Social Order and Deviant Behavior

Sia niya Renee Murray, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Tom Joseph Murtha, Drexel Hill, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Ronald M. Musto Jr., Hughestown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Janelle Mildred Myers, Wernersville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Katelyn N Myers, York, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Laura Elizabeth Myers, Perkasie, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Secondary Education/Mathematics Summa Cum Laude

Stephen E Myers, Middletown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Marissa Ann Nagy, Whitehall, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing 

Kelvin Tyree Nance, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Katherine Nash, Sanatoga, Pennsylvania
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Rie Linda Nderi, Whitehall, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Alisha Jane Neiman, Oley, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Summa Cum Laude

Felicia N Nelson, Annville, Pennsylvania
Master of Education Degree in Student Affairs in Higher Education Administration Summa Cum Laude

Rachel Elizabeth Nelson, Lebanon, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Charnell Noel Neptune, Spring Valley, New York
Master of Arts Degree in Counseling Cum Laude

Lidia Franca Nesci, Easton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing Cum Laude

Justine Brianna Newell, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Trang Quynh Ngo, Hanoi, Vietnam
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management Magna Cum Laude

Toan T Nguyen, Whitehall, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Mathematics

Brandy K Nice, Collegeville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Summa Cum Laude

Brandi Lynn Nielsen, Tunkhannock, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Paralegal Studies

Joseph T Nikles, Walnutport, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Mabel P Nino, Coplay, Pennsylvania
Master of Science Degree in School Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Daniel James Noon, Ashland, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Political Science

Kathryn Kirby Noon, Sellersville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4

Adam Noone, Scranton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design

Brianna Gabrielle Norton, Emmaus, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work Magna Cum Laude

Kacy Lynn Norton, Laurys Station, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Michael Matthew Nowak, Limerick, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Jessica Nowakowski, Scranton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Cum Laude

Jacinta Wamboi Nyahoro, Schnecksville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting Magna Cum Laude

Kelley R Odoms, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Magna Cum Laude

Kendra Ellice O'Donnell, Breinigsville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology Summa Cum Laude

Nathan Michael O'Donnell, Lebanon, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Nathan Michael O'Donnell, Lebanon, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Madisen Marie Ody, Langhorne, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Secondary Education/English Cum Laude

Thad D Ogozalek, Lehighton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Kevin Duncan O'Grady, York, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Taylor Lee Ohlinger, Wilmington, Delaware
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

William Edward Okoniewski, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Pre-Med & Health Summa Cum Laude

Ikechukwu Peter Damian Okorji, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Javier Olvera, Oxford, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Hannah Marie Orban, Mount Bethel, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Music Education Magna Cum Laude

Brandy L Orr, New Kensington, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Magna Cum Laude

Erin Marie Orth, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Summa Cum Laude

Nicholas Joseph Ostrander, Norristown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance 

Matthew Charles Oswald, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Zachary Allen Ott, Carlisle, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Deborah Akinyi Owiti, Macungie, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting

Lisa W. Oxenreider, Womelsdorf, Pennsylvania
Master of Science Degree in School Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Hannah Elisabeth Ozella, Lebanon, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Adriana Y Pacheco-Ortiz, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing

Matthew John Pachuilo, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Electronic Media Cum Laude

Russell Pacovsky, Kingston, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Secondary Education/Social Studies Magna Cum Laude

Ryanne Elizabeth Pagliaro, Schnecksville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Magna Cum Laude

Joseph Harley Painter, Mohrsville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Sculpture Magna Cum Laude

Ryan Thomas Palamar, Pottsville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Robert William Pallett, Bensalem, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Justin D Palmucci, Croydon, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Secondary Education/English Cum Laude

Brianna Lynn Palumbo, Mountainside, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Nicole Christine Panasiuk, Laurel Springs, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Stephanie Jo Pancher, Shamokin, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing Magna Cum Laude

Jessi Ann Pannone, New Egypt, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Jessi Ann Pannone, New Egypt, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Nadine Leigh Paparella, Hamilton Square, New Jersey
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work Summa Cum Laude

James Charles Papis, Newton, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

James Charles Papis, Newton, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Erica Leigh Papp, Collegeville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Spanish

Andrew Marc Paradise, Marlton, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Lyric Renee Paskel, Tremont, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Geography

Himani Manojbhai Patel, Macungie, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting

Himani Manojbhai Patel, Macungie, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance

Manpreet Kaur Patel, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management Summa Cum Laude

Breyaunna Nicole Patterson, Harrisburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Danielle Rae Patterson, Larksville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Painting

Jacqueline Nicole Patterson, Flanders, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Secondary Education/English

Anthony Michael Pavoncello, York, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Electronic Media

Jolene Marie Pawlowski, Ringtown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Summa Cum Laude

Megan Christine Peifer, Sinking Spring, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice/Paralegal Studies

Rebecca Kate Peiffer, Robesonia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Summa Cum Laude

Julia Shannon Peitzer, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

William Henry Pennypacker-McCusker, Paradise, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Roseanne M Perkins, Kutztown, Pennsylvania
Master of Education Degree in Art Education Summa Cum Laude

Casey R Perlstein, Red Hill, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Engineering Physics 

Michelle B Perna, Havertown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Michelle B Perna, Havertown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Caitlyn Elizabeth Persing, Coal Township, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Caitlyn Elizabeth Persing, Coal Township, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Andrea Michelle Pesce, Quakertown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Nicole Ashley Pestcoe, Douglassville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Cum Laude

Terence Sterling Petit, Tabernacle, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting

Terence Sterling Petit, Tabernacle, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance

Deanna Marie Petruzzo, Springfield, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Melissa Jennifer Petty, Yardley, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Cum Laude

Kevin Patrick Phelan, Downingtown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance

Kevin Patrick Phelan, Downingtown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Erin Michelle Phillips, Blandon, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Music Education Magna Cum Laude

Kayla Marie Phillips, Scott Township, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design

Timothy Robert Pierce, Bangor, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Environmental Science/Chemistry Cum Laude

Diedra Alexandria Pile, Stroudsburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Cum Laude

Paul Michael Piromalli, Hamilton, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Benjamin J Plaksa, Sellersville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Benjamin J Plaksa, Sellersville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing 

Luke Michael Plata, York, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Electronic Media Magna Cum Laude

Hayley Marie Platas, Marlton, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Timothy James Plaza, Lake Ariel, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Electronic Media

Darius Clay Pleasant, Feasterville Trevose, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Katryna Alexza Poniatowski, Saylorsburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Summa Cum Laude

Felipe V Porcella, Kutztown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Mathematics Summa Cum Laude

Malika Tene' Porter, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Sociology

Amber Lynne Portzline, Oberlin, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Magna Cum Laude

Rachel Rose Post, Breinigsville, Pennsylvania
Master of Arts Degree in Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Amanda Leigh Powell, Harrisburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Geography

Drew Pratt, Oakland, New Jersey
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Sociology

Tyler George Pratt, Northumberland, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies Magna Cum Laude

Allison Leigh Prencavage, Langhorne, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/4-8/Math and Science Cum Laude

Gina M Provisiero, Summit Hill, Pennsylvania
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Hannah Clabaugh Pugh, Lancaster, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Cum Laude

Stephanie N Pursell, Quakertown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Stephanie N Pursell, Quakertown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Jonathan Geovany Quezada, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance Magna Cum Laude

Alex C Quin, Norristown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice 

Jared Dirk Radcliffe, Mertztown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting

Samantha April Radcliffe, Bath, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biochemistry

Galen Thomas Rader, Mount Gretna, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Ericka Daniella Ramirez, Easton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Musfrah Shahid Rana, Kutztown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Political Science Magna Cum Laude

Musfrah Shahid Rana, Kutztown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Political Science Magna Cum Laude

Musfrah Shahid Rana, Kutztown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting Magna Cum Laude

Musfrah Shahid Rana, Kutztown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting Magna Cum Laude

Musfrah Shahid Rana, Kutztown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance Magna Cum Laude

Musfrah Shahid Rana, Kutztown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance Magna Cum Laude

Joshua Tucker Lee Rankin, Temple, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Magna Cum Laude

Kody Alexander Ransom, Alburtis, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Jordan Rebecca Rassler, Kempton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Magna Cum Laude

Emma Kate Raymond, York, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice/Paralegal Studies Cum Laude

Emma Kate Raymond, York, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice/Paralegal Studies Cum Laude

Benjamin Alan Recker, Nazareth, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice Cum Laude

Tyler Anthony Redding, Biglerville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Kelly Shawna Redmond, Cresco, Pennsylvania
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work Magna Cum Laude

Sheldon Conor Reed, Northampton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting 

Brittni N Reeling, Lancaster, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

James Cole Rees, Collegeville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Jacqueline Suzanne Reese, Glenolden, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Chemistry

James Alexander Reese, Dunmore, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Secondary Education/Social Studies Magna Cum Laude

Michael James Reeves, Kennett Square, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Christina Marie Reich, Warrington, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling Cum Laude

Elizabeth Anne Reich, Warrington, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Chelsey Reichelt, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Magna Cum Laude

Chelsey Reichelt, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Magna Cum Laude

Emily Joy Reitz, Pottstown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing Magna Cum Laude

Alyson L Remsing, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Master of Education Degree in Student Affairs in Higher Education Administration Summa Cum Laude

Timothy John Repetz, Levittown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Chemistry

Karly Brynne Repko, Fleetwood, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Magna Cum Laude

Jatinder Reshiwalia, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Donald L Ressler Jr, New Ringgold, Pennsylvania
Master of Science Degree in Computer Science Summa Cum Laude

Ryan Michael Revta, Dunmore, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance

Kyle Adam Rex, Breinigsville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Cum Laude

Kevin A Rhodes, Macungie, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Secondary Education/Social Studies Summa Cum Laude

Joseph William Riccie, Mahwah, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice 

Madison Noelle Rice, Blandon, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Anthropology

Hector Yunior Richiez, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science/Software Development

Abigail Mary Rickard, Honesdale, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Cum Laude

Lamont Joseph Riley, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Vanessa Megan Rimbey, Lehighton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Christian Rios, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Christian Rios, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Emily E Ripper, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Magna Cum Laude

Anthony J Rispoli, Morris Plains, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Industrial-Organizational

Andrew M Rivera, Easton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Painting

Ina L. Rivera, Macungie, Pennsylvania
Master of Science Degree in School Counseling Magna Cum Laude

Wendy Anne Rivera, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Briana L Roberts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Jessie Elena Robertson, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Zachary Joseph Robinson, Blain, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Zachary Tyler Robinson, Douglassville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Aubree A Robitzer, Denver, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Cum Laude

Samuel L Rocereta, Barto, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance

Clint Allan Roche, New Oxford, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies 

Alexa Rodriguez, Reading, Pennsylvania
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work Summa Cum Laude

Alexa Rodriguez, Reading, Pennsylvania
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work Summa Cum Laude

Cynthia Lynn Rodriguez, Lancaster, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Miranda Lee Rodriguez, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance

Roberto Rodriguez, Birdsboro, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science/Software Development

Stefania V Rodriguez, Easton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Spanish Magna Cum Laude

Stefania V Rodriguez, Easton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Magna Cum Laude

Emilio Antonio Rodriguez Almonte, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Sarah E Roeske, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Library Science Cum Laude

Jane P Rogers, Perkiomenville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Geography

Lindsay E Rogers, Palmyra, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Magna Cum Laude

Megan Leah Rohrbach, Mertztown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Thomas Joseph Romanchick, Nesquehoning, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/4-8/Math and Social Studies

Giovanna Romano, Schnecksville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing Magna Cum Laude

Ashley Rose Rosa, Temple, Pennsylvania
Master of Science Degree in School Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Juan Enrique Rosario, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Rebecca A Rose, Elkins Park, Pennsylvania
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Sarah Rachel Rossi, Palmyra, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Art Education Magna Cum Laude

Erika Rae Rothermel, Lancaster, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education/Visual Impairment Magna Cum Laude

Matthew R Rozzi, Reading, Pennsylvania
Master of Arts Degree in Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Kerri Lynn Rubenstein, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

David A Ruhf, Blandon, Pennsylvania
Master of Education Degree in Instructional Technology Summa Cum Laude

Kevin Lee Ruppert, Alburtis, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Mathematics Summa Cum Laude

Kevin Lee Ruppert, Alburtis, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Physics Summa Cum Laude

Alexis Russo, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Alexis Russo, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Kelsey Jae Russo, Yardley, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Megan Elizabeth Ryan, Lancaster, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Steven Michael Ryan, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Maria Christine Sagliocco, Pittston, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education

Dana Lynn Salanik, Perkasie, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Magna Cum Laude

Jordan Lynn Sallavanti, Mechanicsburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting Summa Cum Laude

Melissa MARY Sands, Lafayette Hill, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Sarah M Saporito, Phillipsburg, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Magna Cum Laude

Sarah M Saporito, Phillipsburg, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Magna Cum Laude

Ashley Sarisky, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Master of Science Degree in School Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Sara Anne Saurazas, Pottsville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Summa Cum Laude

Kevin Kennelly Scafidi, Pipersville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Electronic Media 

Nicholas A Scanlan, Schnecksville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Lindsay Scarola, Newtown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Environmental Science/Biology

Vanessa Schab, Taylor, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Danielle Marie Schaffer, New Cumberland, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Victoria Nancy Schaffer, Audubon, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Cum Laude

John Etchison Scheers, Drums, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Cum Laude

Sarah Nicole Scheetz, Boyertown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Sociology

Joseph L Schiavo, Garnet Valley, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Carley Michelle Schiavoni, Middletown, Delaware
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education

Kathleen Mary Schildt, Sinking Spring, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Kelley Ann Schlie, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Master of Education Degree in Student Affairs in Higher Education Administration Summa Cum Laude

Kelley Ann Schlie, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Master of Education Degree in Student Affairs in Higher Education Administration Summa Cum Laude

Shelby Lynn Schmeltzle, Emmaus, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Marine Science/Biology

Jacqueline Hayley Schor, Fair Lawn, New Jersey
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work Cum Laude

Michele L Schrantz, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Allison Lee Schray, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology Magna Cum Laude

Andrew Talbot Schrecengost, Palmyra, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Kevin Dean Schrecengost, Manheim, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design

Kyle L Schrey, Quakertown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing 

Ryan Thomas Schriner, Nazareth, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Printmaking

Haley Rebecca Schupp, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biochemistry

Joseph Robert Scoboria Jr, Birdsboro, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Cum Laude

Douglas Alexander Scott, Dunmore, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice Cum Laude

Troy Anthony Scott, West Deptford, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Kayla Marie Seader, Reading, Pennsylvania
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work Summa Cum Laude

William John Searock II, Bath, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Clay Joseph Sebesky, Doylestown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Alyssa M Sedor, Barto, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education/Visual Impairment Cum Laude

Laurie Marie Segreaves, Easton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Lisa Marie Seidler, Feasterville Trevose, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Nicole Michele Seifert, Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Maggie Anne Seitz, York, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Summa Cum Laude

Anthony Selby, Freemansburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Brandon William Sell, Quakertown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Bianca Jessica Sellitti, Breinigsville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Bianca Jessica Sellitti, Breinigsville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Nicholas Alan Sensenig, Hamburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Cheyann Marie Sensinger, Lehighton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Secondary Education/Social Studies Summa Cum Laude

Sarah Ann Sepkowski, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Master of Education Degree in Student Affairs in Higher Education Administration Summa Cum Laude

Darra A Sers, Horsham, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design

Amy R Shannon, Alburtis, Pennsylvania
Master of Public Administration Degree in Public Administration Summa Cum Laude

Amy R Shannon, Alburtis, Pennsylvania
Master of Public Administration Degree in Public Administration Summa Cum Laude

Amy R Shannon, Alburtis, Pennsylvania
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work Summa Cum Laude

Amy R Shannon, Alburtis, Pennsylvania
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work Summa Cum Laude

Megan Larrissa Shaw, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Political Science Magna Cum Laude

Megan Larrissa Shaw, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude

Talia Dylan Shaw, Ivyland, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice/Paralegal Studies

Colin Shecktor, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Music, General Studies

Salim George Shehadeh, Lehighton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Jessica Ann Sheidy, Newmanstown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4

Christina M Shelly, Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Crafts Cum Laude

Christina M Shelly, Ephrata, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Drawing Cum Laude

Elizabeth Catherine Shields, Royersford, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Cum Laude

Maggie Elizabeth Shields, Morgantown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Brooke Marie Shinn, Springfield, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Political Science

Carnathan Luke Shivery, Christiana, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Sava Shoemaker, Pottsville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance 

Leah Blair Shollenberger, Douglassville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Samantha Lynn Shollenberger, Macungie, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Joshua Allen Showalter, Wilmington, Delaware
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Nicole Kristine Shute, Sewell, New Jersey
Master of Arts Degree in Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Nicole Kristine Shute, Sewell, New Jersey
Master of Arts Degree in Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Collin Scott Siebener, Dillsburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design

Valerie Grace Siegrist, Nazareth, Pennsylvania
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work Summa Cum Laude

Nova Kristyn Sienkiewicz, Langhorne, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing Cum Laude

Danielle M Sienko, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Mathematics Summa Cum Laude

Jeffrey Tyler Siessel, Clark, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Jennifer Lynn Silberman, Kutztown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Margaret H Simons, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Kevin C Singewald, Douglassville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Chemistry Summa Cum Laude

Lindsey Elizabeth Sinton, Auburn, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education/Visual Impairment Summa Cum Laude

Juliana Marie Sipos, Blandon, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Anna M Sisko, Lancaster, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Magna Cum Laude

Taylor Nicole Slusser, York, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Photography Cum Laude

Brooke Elizabeth Small, York, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Kaitlyn Marie Smicherko, Edwardsville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/4-8/Science and English Magna Cum Laude

Adam E Smith, Orefield, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Adam E Smith, Orefield, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Catherine Elizabeth Smith, Lancaster, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Political Science, Paralegal Studies Cum Laude

Dillon Joseph Smith, North Wales, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance Magna Cum Laude

Miranda Kae Smith, Pine Grove, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting Magna Cum Laude

Nicole Smith, Jamison, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Nicole Smith, Jamison, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Shane Andrew Smith, Plains, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Tatiana Smith, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Spanish

William Henry Smith III, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in History

Steven M Snisky, North Wales, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Secondary Education/Mathematics

Blair Yvonne Snyder, Hamburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting

James Heinz Snyder, Catasauqua, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/4-8/Math and English Cum Laude

Jayna Alexandra Snyder, Lenhartsville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Lauren Kathryn Sobczak, Fogelsville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Secondary Education/Special Education/English Summa Cum Laude

Brandon Michael Sochovka, Clarks Summit, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Kimberly Michelle Sockoloskie, Cochranville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Julia A. Solis, Fleetwood, Pennsylvania
Master of Arts Degree in Counseling Magna Cum Laude

Andrew Sungdo Son, Pottstown, Pennsylvania
Master of Science Degree in School Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Ana Maria Sottile, Taylor, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Katie A Souders, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Megan E Spadt, Coopersburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell

Erica Lee Spencer, Warminster, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Kelly M Spengler, Shillington, Pennsylvania
Master of Education Degree in Art Education Summa Cum Laude

Victoria Lynn Spitler, Schuylkill Haven, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Spenser Watson Spratlin, Prospect Park, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Digital Media Cum Laude

Spenser Watson Spratlin, Prospect Park, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Art Education Cum Laude

Kelsi Mae Sprenkle, Manchester, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Magna Cum Laude

Savannah Stadtlander, Kunkletown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Hannah Lynn Stahley, Trexlertown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Summa Cum Laude

Lauren Nicole Stamm, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling

Stephen P Stanislaw, East Greenville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in History

Carly Alecia Stauffer, York, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Sociology

Madison Renee Stauffer, Tyrone, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design

Eric Lee Steadman, Manchester, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Christopher George Steckhouse, Pennsburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science/Information Technology

Christopher George Steckhouse, Pennsburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science/Information Technology

Christopher George Steckhouse, Pennsburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science/Information Technology Magna Cum Laude

Christopher George Steckhouse, Pennsburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science/Information Technology Magna Cum Laude

Nicholas Ethan Steely, Lititz, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science/Software Development Summa Cum Laude

Derek Steven Stefano, Phillipsburg, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science Degree in Geology

Breana Leigh Steuer, Pennsburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance

Aliyah T Stevens, Bernville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work Magna Cum Laude

Jacob Daniel Steward, Nescopeck, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Cum Laude

Robert Allen Stiffler III, Macungie, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Engineering Physics Cum Laude

Kristin Nicole Stoltzfus, Intercourse, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting Cum Laude

Angela Theresa Stone, Bloomsbury, New Jersey
Master of Arts Degree in Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Britney Rachelle Stone, Millersburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

John Anthony Stoverink, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Organismal/Ecology Magna Cum Laude

Kevin Michael Stratton, Fleetwood, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Cum Laude

Caden Lee Strause, Richland, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Kylie Elizabeth Streeter, Downingtown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Painting

Marissa L Strohlein, Kunkletown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in General Studies

Taylor Jean Strothmann, Maywood, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Sara B Struckmann, Reading, Pennsylvania
Master of Arts Degree in Counseling Cum Laude

Kelly Stumpf, Blandon, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Sociology/Social Order and Deviant Behavior Summa Cum Laude

Alexa Stutz, Malvern, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology Magna Cum Laude

Kristine A Subran, Blandon, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Emma Gwen Sullivan, Phoenixville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Summa Cum Laude

Amber Marie Surman, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Ivy-Lynn Nicole Swazzo, Howell, New Jersey
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing

Shane Harlow Symonds, Salunga, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting Cum Laude

Sadia Tanveer, Kutztown, Pennsylvania
Master of Science Degree in Computer Science Cum Laude

Kevin M Taras, Califon, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Ambrose John Tardive, Phillipsburg, New Jersey
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English

Antoine Joesph Tawil, Wind Gap, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Leanne Rae Taylor, Harleysville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management Summa Cum Laude

Leanne Rae Taylor, Harleysville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing Summa Cum Laude

Shantae N Taylor, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Amanda Terry, Wilmington, Delaware
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

David Thach, Lafayette Hill, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Emily Marie Thaler, Stroudsburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Art Education Magna Cum Laude

Brittany Nicole Thees, Oley, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Magna Cum Laude

Joel Christian Thomas, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Electronic Media Magna Cum Laude

Karisa R Thomas, Reading, Pennsylvania
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work Cum Laude

Robert Farrington Thomas, Shillington, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science/Software Development 

Robert Farrington Thomas, Shillington, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science/Software Development

Stephanie Jean Thomas, Fleetwood, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work Cum Laude

Torrie Lynn Thompson-Kenley, Steelton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Cum Laude

Katelyn Danielle Tiernan, Randolph, New Jersey
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Magna Cum Laude

Kevin Michael Tierney, Northampton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Colleen Elizabeth Tinsley, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Bailey Lundquist Tobias, Latrobe, Pennsylvania
Master of Education Degree in Student Affairs in Higher Education Administration Magna Cum Laude

Zachary James Tobias, Center Valley, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Environmental Science/Geology

Myisha A Todd, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Josephine Tolentino, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Trisha Marie Tomasko, Mountain Top, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Sociology Magna Cum Laude

Craig J Tomlinson, Robesonia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in General Studies

Matthew Robert Tomlinson, Sellersville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing

Matthew David Tothero, Schuylkill Haven, Pennsylvania
Master of Science Degree in Computer Science Summa Cum Laude

Lindsay Leanne Toye, Kutztown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Electronic Media Cum Laude

Steven Travis Trapani, Easton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Music, General Studies Cum Laude

Kelly Lynn Treharne, Hardwick, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Summa Cum Laude

Steffani D Trivelpiece, Stroudsburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Summa Cum Laude

Nicholas W Troisio, Middletown, Delaware
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Paralegal Studies 

Nathan Dakota Trone, Glenville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science/Information Technology

Michael Skyler Troutman, Etters, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science/Software Development Cum Laude

Daria Leigh Trumbo, Emmaus, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Anthropology

Lindsay Judith Trzaska, Bensalem, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Magna Cum Laude

Joseph Stephen Tukovits, Kutztown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice Cum Laude

Kristen Teresa Tully, Schwenksville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design

Michael Christian Tunis, Holland, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Chemistry Summa Cum Laude

Mary Kathryn Turek, Pittston, Pennsylvania
Master of Arts Degree in Counseling Magna Cum Laude

Jennifer A Turk, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Lisa Marie Turtle, Collegeville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology Magna Cum Laude

Nicole Amber Tyson, Emmaus, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling Cum Laude

Cara Marie Udicious, Macungie, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Cum Laude

Mikdat Ulas, Kartal, Istanbul, Turkey
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biochemistry Cum Laude

Sara Anne Ulrich, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Music Education Magna Cum Laude

Kristin Mary Umenhofer, Lancaster, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Magna Cum Laude

Nicole Marie Valenti, Hillsdale, New Jersey
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Chelsey Lynn Valentine, Tamaqua, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Summa Cum Laude

Megan Noel Valley, Bath, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Summa Cum Laude

Ryan Peter Van Keuren, Hillsborough, New Jersey
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance 

Sarah Pinson Vanderwerf, Pottstown, Pennsylvania
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work Magna Cum Laude

Gabriel Aaron Vandruff, Spring City, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Political Science

Alexiscya Vangas, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Sociology/Social Order and Deviant Behavior

Allison Mary Vanzant, Media, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology Summa Cum Laude

Gregory Warren Velekei, Easton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Joseph Vera, Wilkes Barre, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Geology

Philip Antonio Vera, York, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Crafts

Max D Verzilli, Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance

Jennifer Paige Vignola, West Chester, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Cum Laude

Geordan Alexander Vincent, Lehighton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Mathematics

Kristen N Vogrin, Tunkhannock, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Kristen N Vogrin, Tunkhannock, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Jared Craig Von Dohren, Barto, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Benjamin Luke Wade, Barto, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science/Information Technology Cum Laude

Craig Alan Waegerle, Wilmington, Delaware
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Sociology/Social Order and Deviant Behavior

Allison Wagenmann, Camp Hill, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Allison B. Wagner, Newmanstown, Pennsylvania
Master of Science Degree in School Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Forrest E Wagner, Macungie, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in History

Jodi Beth Wagner, Schnecksville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Cum Laude

Tyler Wesely Wales, Nazareth, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Music

Angela Mae Wallace, Reading, Pennsylvania
Master of Arts Degree in English

Sean Wallace, Mohnton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Anthropology

Benjamin Levi Wallenstein, Downingtown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting

Madison Carol Walley, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting Magna Cum Laude

Carissa Dawn Walp, Saylorsburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Connor Nicholas Walsh, Nazareth, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance Cum Laude

Sarah Rose Walsh, Spring City, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Cum Laude

Steven J Walsh, Pocono Lake, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Cum Laude

Amanda Nicole Walter, Telford, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Magna Cum Laude

Emily Nicole Wampole, Schwenksville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Summa Cum Laude

Daniel An Wang, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Political Science

Cary Michael Warner, Mechanicsburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Magna Cum Laude

Martin Douglas Warner, Downingtown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Asya Te Washington, Carlisle, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Kate M Wasson, Mechanicsburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Art Education Cum Laude

Breanna M Watkins, Palm, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Summa Cum Laude

Melissa Erin Way, Landisville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Crafts Summa Cum Laude

Melissa Erin Way, Landisville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Art Education Summa Cum Laude

Michelle Stephanie Weatherholtz, Wyomissing, Pennsylvania
Master of Science Degree in School Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Paige Alexandra Weaver, Lititz, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Special Education/Visual Impairment Summa Cum Laude

Amber Lee Weber, Telford, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Spanish Summa Cum Laude

Amber Lee Weber, Telford, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work Summa Cum Laude

Marla Elyse Weible, Harrisburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Public Administration/Paralegal Studies

Adam A Weinberg, Levittown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Allison LEA Weir, Fleetwood, Pennsylvania
Master of Education Degree in Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude

Allison LEA Weir, Fleetwood, Pennsylvania
Master of Education Degree in Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude

Christopher David Weiss, Mohrsville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/4-8/Math and Social Studies

Michael Jeffrey Weiss, Oxford, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance

Samuel Leonard Weiss, East Greenville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Secondary Education/English Magna Cum Laude

Nicholas Edward Weizer, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Marketing

Dylan Weller, Coplay, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Sociology

Dylan Weller, Coplay, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Sociology

Tyler Dylan Wells, Levittown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing

Curtis Jon Welteroth, Linden, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Digital Media Magna Cum Laude

Curtis Jon Welteroth, Linden, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Sculpture Magna Cum Laude

Abby Nicole Weltmer, Montoursville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Erika Katherine Wendel, Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Printmaking 

Emily Werkheiser, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Andrew J Wernicki, Boyertown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science Cum Laude

Andrew Gary Wesner, York, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management Cum Laude

Warren Weston-Ball, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice

Kyle Thomas Wheaton, West Reading, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Monica Ann Wherrity, Warminster, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting

Reagan Carl Whitaker, Harrisburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Allison Susann White, Quakertown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Daniel R White, Fairless Hills, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Engineering Physics Cum Laude

Joshua White, Shoemakersville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science/Information Technology Magna Cum Laude

Joshua White, Shoemakersville, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Computer Science/Information Technology Magna Cum Laude

Courtney Melissa Whitenight, Berwick, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology/Clinical Counseling Magna Cum Laude

Taylor Rae Wiebe, Birdsboro, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Megan Kathryn Wilcox, Langhorne, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Cum Laude

Meghan R Wilcox, Bath, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Sarah Lona Wildenstein, Forest City, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Argenis Emmanuel Williams, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biochemistry

Chanelle B Williams, Elkins Park, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Secondary Education/Social Studies

Chelsea Jean Williams, Lake Ariel, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies 

Christopher Robert Williams, Macungie, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biology/Pre-Med & Health Magna Cum Laude

Jennifer Ann Williams, Macungie, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Summa Cum Laude

Lindsay M Williams, Birdsboro, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

Matthew Frank Williams, Slatington, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting Summa Cum Laude

Raiza Williams, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Grace Marie Williamson, Glenside, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Derek C Willing, Tamaqua, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Dayanna R Willis, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Elementary Education/Pre K-4 Magna Cum Laude

Amanda Louise Wilson, Leesport, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Special Education Summa Cum Laude

Brianna Ashley Wilson, Levittown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design

Jasmine Almesha Wilson, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Katelyn Elizabeth Wilson, Carlisle, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management Cum Laude

Zachary William Wilson, Drexel Hill, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Finance

Zackery J Wilson, Bath, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science in Education Degree in Secondary Education/Special Education/Social Studies Magna Cum Laude

Michael Arin Wiltrout, Mertztown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Geology

Dana Diane Winkler, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Marissa Noelle Wisman, Wormleysburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Eric D Witmer, West Chester, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in English and Professional Writing

Brent Wolfe, Lykens, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice 

Chad Wolferd, Lebanon, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Jessica Leigh Woods, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Master of Arts Degree in Counseling Summa Cum Laude

John Barry Woodward, Lancaster, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design

Trevor Worman, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Leisure and Sport Studies

Cynthia Ann Wright, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Social Work Degree in Social Work

Lawrence Andre Wright, Harrisburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Political Science

Lawrence Andre Wright, Harrisburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Political Science Summa Cum Laude

Megan Ann Yaeger, Ivyland, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies Magna Cum Laude

Ines Andrea Yentzer, Mohnton, Pennsylvania
Master of Arts Degree in Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Matthew Brandon Yoder, Pine Grove, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Accounting

David Anthony Youll, Breinigsville, Pennsylvania
Master of Arts Degree in Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Breann Alyssa Young, Dallastown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Painting Magna Cum Laude

Erica S Yurvati, Kutztown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Criminal Justice Summa Cum Laude

Maria A. Zabala, Reading, Pennsylvania
Master of Public Administration Degree in Public Administration

Heather Zaborowski, Jamison, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Communication Design Magna Cum Laude

Saige Nicole Zaborsky, Pottstown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Sarah Elizabeth Zahuta, Denville, New Jersey
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Megan Elizabeth Zalonka, Schuylkill Haven, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communication Studies

Amber Marie Zeiber, Hellertown, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in Studio Art/Painting 

Douglas Peter Zeman, Nazareth, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Biochemistry

Chelsea Rae Zendarski, Nanticoke, Pennsylvania
Master of Social Work Degree in Social Work Magna Cum Laude

Yue Zhang, Wenzhou, China
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology Summa Cum Laude

Wei Zhuo, Suzhou, China
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Kayla Nicole Ziegler, Allentown, Pennsylvania
Master of Science Degree in School Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Holly Elizabeth Zill, Conneaut Lake, Pennsylvania
Master of Arts Degree in Counseling Summa Cum Laude

Kyle Edward Zizik, West Chester, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science Degree in Psychology

John Paul Zmyewski, Walnutport, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in History

Kaitlin Marie Zuber, Hamburg, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Science of Business Administration Degree in Management

Zachary James Zubris, Brockton, Pennsylvania
Bachelor of Arts Degree in Sociology Summa Cum Laude